(931) 542-5788
Store Hours:
MON-FRI 10:00-7:00
SAT 9:00-6:00
SUN 12:00-4:00
Clarksville Runner's Hub Logo
Clarksville Runner  

Nolensville 5k and Kids Fun Run

Age Group Results

6/17/2017

Nolensville, TN

5K Run/Walk

 
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jamie Blaylock Nolensville TN 65 16 7 20:05 20:05 6:28/M
2 cristin streetman Nashville TN 250 37 9 20:30 20:30 6:36/M
3 Ruth Wilkins Antioch TN 9 28 13 21:00 21:00 6:46/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Carrigan Antioch TN 273 36 1 16:37 16:37 5:22/M
2 Eric Waterman Cane Ridge TN 63 41 2 17:24 17:24 5:36/M
3 Andrew Wisniewski Cane Ridge TN 272 35 3 18:50 18:50 6:04/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keiko Tateiwa Nolensville TN 43 46 24 22:36 22:36 7:17/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Plunkett Nolensville TN 42 48 6 20:02 20:02 6:28/M
Top

Ageless

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Water Cooler Nolensville   305 0 118 32:36 32:48 10:31/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Presley Stevens Spring Hill TN 238 11 44 25:37 25:38 8:16/M
2 Georgia Jones Kingston Springs TN 265 14 56 27:01 27:09 8:43/M
3 Abby Hagan Murfreesboro TN 197 12 99 31:14 31:25 10:05/M
4 Mei Plunkett Nolensville TN 45 13 109 32:00 32:02 10:19/M
5 Ella Wood Franklinn TN 135 10 123 33:44 34:04 10:53/M
6 Lydia Cain Nolensville TN 89 7 153 36:20 36:29 11:43/M
7 carol milne Brentwood TN 195 10 158 36:52 36:55 11:54/M
8 Nora Romano Nolensville TN 182 12 165 37:54 38:00 12:14/M
9 Izzy Ramos Nolensville TN 96 9 198 42:32 42:35 13:43/M
10 Lucy Haddock Nolensville TN 149 10 201 42:56 43:08 13:51/M
11 Katie Martin Nolensville TN 140 12 215 45:46 46:06 14:46/M
12 Evee Knostman Brentwood TN 70 11 234 51:16 51:36 16:32/M
13 Annalise Knostman Brentwood TN 69 12 237 51:42 52:02 16:41/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Aaron Sanders Old Hickory TN 252 14 30 23:25 23:28 7:33/M
2 Jackson Goode Nolensville TN 262 14 38 24:38 25:02 7:57/M
3 Ford Alderdice Nolensville TN 241 10 45 25:39 25:42 8:16/M
4 Garrison Tow Nolensville TN 240 13 47 25:54 25:58 8:21/M
5 Caleb Hagan Murfreesboro TN 198 10 77 29:03 29:05 9:22/M
6 Eli Sadler Nolensville TN 129 13 81 29:33 29:39 9:32/M
7 Kingston Eller Antioch TN 114 9 111 32:08 32:12 10:22/M
8 Kyle Harkins Brentwood TN 132 11 148 35:53 35:55 11:35/M
9 Miles Minard Nolensville TN 34 12 167 38:00 38:21 12:15/M
10 Micah Harkins Brentwood TN 133 8 174 38:22 38:24 12:23/M
11 Austin Hickman Columbia TN 192 10 175 39:00 39:18 12:35/M
12 Eli Ramos Nolensville TN 95 9 197 42:19 42:23 13:39/M
13 Dominick Daniels Nolensville TN 187 13 205 43:43 44:05 14:06/M
14 Zach Imboden Nolensville TN 236 11 221 47:20 47:53 15:16/M
15 Luke Adamson Nashville TN 230 12 232 50:39 50:52 16:20/M
16 maddox mucci nolensville TN 229 12 233 50:39 50:50 16:20/M
17 Quincy Minard Nolensville TN 35 9 245 1:02:01 1:02:35 20:00/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynn Plunkett Nolensville TN 44 16 43 25:15 25:17 8:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Everett Jackson Brentwood TN 145 17 5 19:57 19:58 6:26/M
2 Caleb Goats Nolensville TN 224 16 19 21:45 21:47 7:01/M
3 Reagan Lyle Nashville TN 92 15 49 26:01 26:21 8:24/M
4 Sam Skelley Nolensville TN 231 15 74 28:39 28:44 9:15/M
5 Forrest Jackson Brentwood TN 146 15 83 29:36 29:48 9:33/M
6 Evan Wise Nolensville TN 233 17 225 48:07 48:26 15:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Morgan Mullen Brentwood TN 106 24 63 27:45 27:49 8:57/M
2 Rebecca Baker Murfreesboro TN 217 23 107 31:47 31:55 10:15/M
3 Danielle Stephan Murfreesboro TN 227 23 217 46:29 46:54 15:00/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jordi Izban Nolensville TN 17 23 11 20:45 20:47 6:42/M
2 Jonathan Ashbrock Nashville TN 193 22 32 23:39 23:39 7:38/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rachel Fry Nashville TN 173 27 75 28:44 29:00 9:16/M
2 Mary Claire Leverett Nashville TN 248 27 91 30:06 30:11 9:43/M
3 Mackenzie Campbell Nashville TN 189 26 101 31:26 31:36 10:08/M
4 Elizabeth Zapp Antioch TN 141 27 106 31:45 31:57 10:15/M
5 Erin Petree Nolensville TN 178 28 116 32:22 32:28 10:26/M
6 Kelli Sims Murfreesboro TN 176 27 128 34:38 34:55 11:10/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Maxwell Moody Nashville TN 249 28 10 20:44 20:49 6:41/M
2 Chris Fry Nashville TN 174 28 95 30:34 30:34 9:52/M
3 Christopher Blackburn La Vergne TN 203 28 127 34:36 35:08 11:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kara Molitor Antioch TN 169 30 25 22:45 22:47 7:20/M
2 Erin Johnson Brentwood TN 53 34 78 29:13 29:17 9:25/M
3 Anna Holland Nolensville TN 207 31 79 29:14 29:20 9:26/M
4 Emily Cummings Franklin TN 79 33 87 29:44 29:48 9:35/M
5 Terri Laine McNutt NolensvilleNolensville TN 2 33 93 30:20 30:24 9:47/M
6 Honora Bates Nolensville TN 243 34 94 30:33 30:49 9:51/M
7 Trisha Zeringue Nolensville TN 205 33 105 31:35 31:42 10:11/M
8 Kikki Malm Antioch TN 267 32 117 32:30 32:40 10:29/M
9 Kimberly Glover Franklin TN 164 34 122 33:25 33:35 10:47/M
10 Hillary Sharpton Nolensville TN 201 32 130 34:43 34:57 11:12/M
11 Katherine Cain Nolensville TN 88 33 154 36:20 36:29 11:43/M
12 Chelsea Anderson Antioch TN 27 32 161 37:51 38:00 12:13/M
13 Elizabeth Pfeiffer Nashville TN 40 34 163 37:51 38:00 12:13/M
14 Allison Teague Nolensville TN 8 32 164 37:52 38:01 12:13/M
15 Nichole Guerrini Nolensville TN 75 33 187 40:51 41:04 13:11/M
16 Brandy Crigger Nolensville TN 108 31 220 47:04 47:25 15:11/M
17 Crystal Mayfield Nolensville TN 185 34 224 47:36 47:57 15:21/M
18 Stefanie Daniels Nolensville TN 186 33 230 49:40 50:02 16:01/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Petree Nolensville TN 179 34 4 18:52 18:53 6:05/M
2 Michael Teague Nolensville TN 7 31 20 21:54 21:58 7:04/M
3 James Havican Spring Hill TN 154 31 22 22:16 22:20 7:11/M
4 Matthew Crigger Nolensville TN 109 33 33 23:44 23:47 7:39/M
5 Matt Wilkins Antioch TN 10 31 40 24:52 24:55 8:01/M
6 Chris Du Nolensville TN 180 32 42 25:11 25:18 8:07/M
7 Mikel Frank Franklin TN 167 33 52 26:39 26:47 8:36/M
8 Adam Malone Antioch TN 143 33 171 38:04 38:18 12:17/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Traci Boswell Brentwood TN 23 37 35 24:08 24:09 7:47/M
2 Meghan Goff Franklin TN 101 37 41 24:57 24:59 8:03/M
3 Melissa Wells Nolensville TN 84 35 53 26:51 26:58 8:40/M
4 Melissa Saeedpour Nashville TN 261 36 54 26:56 26:57 8:41/M
5 Marta Dedieu Nolensville TN 56 37 57 27:14 27:19 8:47/M
6 Rachel Eller Franklin TN 162 39 62 27:35 27:39 8:54/M
7 Lisa Romer Columbia TN 213 37 80 29:15 29:22 9:26/M
8 Jamie Stitt   275 39 88 29:51 29:55 9:38/M
9 Jennifer Hancock   268 35 97 31:00 31:10 10:00/M
10 Kristen Chappell Franklin TN 166 37 121 33:09 33:26 10:42/M
11 Enjoli McIntosh Antioch TN 257 37 125 34:02 34:09 10:59/M
12 Jonna Dancer Franklin TN 161 39 126 34:23 34:40 11:05/M
13 Rebecca Lassiter Nolensville TN 117 38 139 35:10 35:24 11:21/M
14 Bridget Kinard Nolensville TN 222 36 140 35:17 35:29 11:23/M
15 Crystal Moss Nolensville TN 150 37 151 36:12 36:24 11:41/M
16 Gretchen Minard Nolensville TN 33 35 169 38:02 38:21 12:16/M
17 Kathryn Ewing Nolensville TN 48 36 170 38:03 38:17 12:16/M
18 Miranda Kirk Nolensville TN 153 36 186 40:41 41:03 13:07/M
19 Jackie McKinney Springfield TN 210 35 195 41:41 41:45 13:27/M
20 Stefanie Waterman Cane Ridge TN 64 39 196 41:50 42:05 13:30/M
21 Jenny Brennan Nashville TN 175 37 207 44:04 44:25 14:13/M
22 Courtney Fuson Nolensville TN 12 36 210 45:17 45:31 14:36/M
23 Dori Bean La Vergne TN 107 38 211 45:18 45:33 14:37/M
24 Laura Jenkins Rockvale TN 184 39 214 45:46 46:05 14:46/M
25 Jackie Imboden Nolensville TN 237 39 223 47:30 47:56 15:19/M
26 Cynthia Stone Antioch TN 80 37 238 54:19 54:47 17:31/M
27 Ann Robinson Nolensville TN 123 39 249 1:02:21 1:02:21 20:07/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joshua Furnier Nolensville TN 260 37 16 21:13 21:16 6:51/M
2 Kevin Harkins Brentwood TN 131 35 18 21:28 21:31 6:55/M
3 Bill Evans Nolensville TN 204 39 21 22:14 22:16 7:10/M
4 Paul Morel Brentwood TN 263 36 23 22:22 22:27 7:13/M
5 Dan Scott Nolensville TN 168 35 26 22:48 22:51 7:21/M
6 Blake Bivens Nolensville TN 49 36 27 22:57 22:58 7:24/M
7 Michael Kaplan Brentwood TN 253 38 39 24:42 24:44 7:58/M
8 Jimmy Stitt Nolensville TN 276 38 48 25:55 26:00 8:22/M
9 Austin Moss Nolensville TN 151 36 65 27:55 28:06 9:00/M
10 Alfred Eller Antioch TN 113 39 67 28:01 28:06 9:02/M
11 David McNeely Antioch TN 177 36 70 28:15 28:28 9:07/M
12 Ryan Bates Nolensville TN 242 35 71 28:24 28:39 9:10/M
13 Blake Smith Franklin TN 264 38 72 28:32 28:36 9:12/M
14 Bart Pfeiffer Nashville TN 41 39 92 30:06 30:15 9:43/M
15 Bryant Florez Nolensville TN 219 39 96 30:48 30:53 9:56/M
16 Heath Sharpton Nolensville TN 200 35 129 34:42 34:57 11:12/M
17 Eric Chappell Nashville TN 160 38 145 35:44 36:00 11:32/M
18 Wesley Hickman Columbia TN 191 36 178 39:09 39:26 12:38/M
19 Tom Lewis   269 38 194 41:41 41:58 13:27/M
20 Mike Alleyne Brentwood TN 144 37 235 51:30 51:58 16:37/M
21 Mike Minard Nolensville TN 32 38 246 1:02:04 1:02:32 20:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kimberly Abdallah Nolensville TN 13 44 50 26:11 26:15 8:27/M
2 SHIN WANG Nolensville TN 83 40 59 27:16 27:17 8:48/M
3 Stephanie Spann Spring Hill TN 247 40 68 28:10 28:16 9:05/M
4 Kali Mogul Nolensville TN 6 43 69 28:11 28:17 9:05/M
5 Kim Allison   274 44 85 29:42 29:50 9:35/M
6 Jodi Seyfried Nolensville TN 126 40 86 29:43 29:58 9:35/M
7 Sabitha Nair Brentwood TN 73 41 112 32:12 32:21 10:23/M
8 Claudia Zuazua Nolensville TN 244 43 136 35:00 35:10 11:17/M
9 Cari Reagan Nolensville TN 157 41 142 35:27 35:41 11:26/M
10 Tara Underwood Brentwood TN 28 40 162 37:51 38:01 12:13/M
11 April Smalley Nolensville TN 115 43 176 39:03 39:19 12:36/M
12 Julie Kendle Columbia TN 190 42 177 39:07 39:26 12:37/M
13 Shannon Hart Spring Hill TN 152 40 181 39:44 40:06 12:49/M
14 Elizabeth Schaub Nolensville TN 21 41 182 40:06 40:14 12:56/M
15 Stacye Burgett Franklin TN 165 44 183 40:10 40:28 12:57/M
16 Nikki Wood Franklinn TN 136 44 189 40:56 41:15 13:12/M
17 Angela Compton Huntsville AL 120 42 190 40:58 41:15 13:13/M
18 Stacey Haddock Nolensville TN 148 44 203 42:58 43:10 13:52/M
19 Flavia Lewis Franklin TN 163 43 204 43:21 43:38 13:59/M
20 Melinda Venable Nolensville TN 158 41 209 44:27 44:41 14:20/M
21 Zannie Martin Nolensville TN 139 43 212 45:23 45:43 14:38/M
22 Danielle Lewis Nolensville TN 81 40 229 49:05 49:21 15:50/M
23 Laurie Bostelman Nolensville TN 20 41 231 49:46 49:57 16:03/M
24 Molly Knostman Brentwood TN 68 42 236 51:42 52:02 16:41/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Fritz Schaub Nolensville TN 22 44 31 23:27 23:28 7:34/M
2 Joel Skelley Nolensville TN 232 40 34 23:45 23:51 7:40/M
3 Derek Pack Nolensville TN 30 40 51 26:33 26:36 8:34/M
4 Mike Hagan Murfreesboro TN 196 41 76 28:51 29:02 9:18/M
5 Ray Sadler Nolensville TN 130 44 82 29:36 29:36 9:33/M
6 Paul Gustafson Mount Juliet TN 159 40 89 29:58 30:08 9:40/M
7 Erron Carlin Smyrna TN 172 40 90 30:06 30:23 9:43/M
8 Jason Bostelman Nolensville TN 14 41 115 32:22 32:28 10:26/M
9 Geoffrey Mason Nolensville TN 61 40 156 36:26 36:38 11:45/M
10 Dominick Romano Nolensville TN 181 41 166 37:54 38:01 12:14/M
11 Chris Compton Huntsville AL 121 42 192 41:16 41:16 13:19/M
12 David Ramos Nolensville TN 94 43 199 42:32 42:36 13:43/M
13 Derek Robinson Nolensville TN 124 41 248 1:02:21 1:02:21 20:07/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amy Klotz Nolensville TN 71 46 28 23:13 23:14 7:29/M
2 Karen Jackson Brentwood TN 147 49 84 29:38 29:50 9:34/M
3 Michellle Jones Nolensville TN 278 48 114 32:18 32:28 10:25/M
4 Tina Townsend Franklin TN 110 49 124 33:49 33:56 10:55/M
5 Dawn Cayll Franklin TN 102 46 131 34:44 34:58 11:12/M
6 Lynda Barton Brentwood TN 11 47 132 34:46 34:58 11:13/M
7 Kathy Sorenson Nolensville TN 112 47 147 35:49 35:56 11:33/M
8 stacey fross-wright Nolensville TN 99 48 150 36:12 36:24 11:41/M
9 Kathy Tarver Nashville TN 239 46 184 40:11 40:14 12:58/M
10 Ellen Dyck Franklin TN 82 48 188 40:51 41:12 13:11/M
11 Debbie Greathouse Nashville TN 183 47 191 41:01 41:20 13:14/M
12 Tracey Alderdice Nolensville TN 67 46 200 42:44 43:04 13:47/M
13 Carla Winslett Nolensville TN 86 47 202 42:56 43:09 13:51/M
14 Melissa Smith Antioch TN 125 46 222 47:22 47:35 15:17/M
15 Lorie Collins Antioch TN 156 45 243 1:00:51 1:01:22 19:38/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Scott Alexander Nolensville TN 58 49 8 20:13 20:14 6:31/M
2 Dwayne Novak Arrington TN 215 49 14 21:08 21:08 6:49/M
3 Gregory Byerline Smyrna TN 202 46 17 21:22 21:24 6:54/M
4 Jeffrey Smith Shelbyville TN 220 46 29 23:19 23:20 7:31/M
5 Nick Wood Franklinn TN 134 46 61 27:30 27:48 8:52/M
6 Joe Singer Nashville TN 36 49 119 32:37 32:48 10:31/M
7 Jay Adamson Nashville TN 223 47 133 34:49 35:00 11:14/M
8 John Gordon Nolensville TN 90 45 135 35:00 35:06 11:17/M
9 Raul Zuazua Nolensville TN 245 47 137 35:01 35:11 11:18/M
10 Daniel Montgomery Nolensville TN 116 46 138 35:04 35:20 11:19/M
11 Jeff Bloedorn Nolensville TN 277 47 157 36:42 36:49 11:50/M
12 Rick Lyle Nashville TN 91 48 160 37:48 38:10 12:12/M
13 Nancy McMahan Arrington TN 199 46 179 39:43 40:03 12:49/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tandy Blaylock Nolensville TN 66 50 36 24:26 24:30 7:53/M
2 Anja Izban Nolensville TN 16 53 100 31:25 31:34 10:08/M
3 Sue Higgins Franklin TN 171 53 102 31:30 31:36 10:10/M
4 Benlian Gao Antioch TN 3 53 104 31:32 31:34 10:10/M
5 Lisa Thompson Nolensville TN 258 52 108 31:58 32:05 10:19/M
6 Yvonne Hall Nolensville TN 76 52 141 35:18 35:30 11:23/M
7 Karen Miles La Vergne TN 97 53 143 35:30 35:45 11:27/M
8 Lisu Mullen Brentwood TN 105 53 146 35:48 35:59 11:33/M
9 Karen Warf Brentwood TN 212 54 173 38:19 38:30 12:22/M
10 Laura Lowder Nolensville TN 218 53 185 40:27 40:46 13:03/M
11 Dawn Boulanger Brentwood TN 251 53 206 44:03 44:25 14:13/M
12 Angie Stephan Murfreesboro TN 226 53 218 46:29 46:54 15:00/M
13 Jackie Pride Nashville TN 142 54 228 48:39 49:02 15:42/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Blaylock Nolensville TN 271 51 12 20:53 20:57 6:44/M
2 stephen milne Brentwood TN 194 50 64 27:53 27:56 9:00/M
3 Stanley Winslett Nolensville TN 87 51 98 31:12 31:23 10:04/M
4 Ron kates Murfreesboro TN 170 50 103 31:30 31:36 10:10/M
5 Tom Ervin Nolensville TN 100 51 134 34:57 35:09 11:16/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Rebecca Chickey Nashville TN 98 57 155 36:24 36:32 11:45/M
2 Suzie Lindsey Nolensville TN 155 55 159 37:20 37:27 12:03/M
3 Lisa Zielasko Brentwood TN 254 56 180 39:44 40:05 12:49/M
4 Ann Landon Nolensville TN 234 57 227 48:08 48:25 15:32/M
5 Phyllis Anderson Nolensville TN 188 57 241 58:29 58:29 18:52/M
6 Elaine McNutt Memphis TN 270 59 242 59:29 59:51 19:11/M
7 Mary Beth Moore Nolensville TN 39 56 244 1:01:53 1:02:21 19:58/M
8 Cindy Hundley Nashville TN 246 56 250 1:03:33 1:03:33 20:30/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Edward Russell Lebanon TN 214 58 37 24:36 24:39 7:56/M
2 Scott Hall Nolensville TN 77 57 46 25:46 25:52 8:19/M
3 Jeff Grimsley Smyrna TN 57 56 58 27:16 27:21 8:48/M
4 Maurice Nathan Nolensville TN 1 59 60 27:19 27:23 8:49/M
5 Kenneth Moore Nolensville TN 38 56 152 36:12 36:24 11:41/M
6 Rick Sears Brentwood TN 24 56 168 38:00 38:13 12:15/M
7 Erik Stephan Murfreesboro TN 225 58 216 46:29 46:54 15:00/M
8 Mark Landon Nolensville TN 235 55 226 48:07 48:23 15:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 katie Patenaude Kingston Springs TN 266 61 73 28:37 28:51 9:14/M
2 Pat Hampton Nolensville TN 74 63 193 41:21 41:40 13:20/M
3 Teri Goon Hendersonville TN 29 62 219 47:03 47:16 15:11/M
4 Barbara Hallett Nolensville TN 54 63 239 58:03 58:32 18:44/M
5 Nancy Donatelli Brentwood TN 19 64 240 58:05 58:34 18:44/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keith Kettrey Nolensville TN 15 60 55 26:57 27:04 8:42/M
2 Paul Vondohlen Cumberland Furnace TN 228 64 66 27:56 28:00 9:01/M
3 William Donatelli Brentwood TN 18 63 113 32:14 32:28 10:24/M
4 Jay Swafford Springfield TN 209 63 172 38:18 38:21 12:21/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melanie Staudt Nolensville TN 85 66 144 35:36 35:51 11:29/M
2 Marilee West Nashville TN 216 65 208 44:14 44:25 14:16/M
3 Nancy Foust Brentwood TN 25 69 213 45:41 45:55 14:44/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abraham Cervantes Antioch TN 259 65 15 21:12 21:13 6:50/M
2 Terry Long Thompsons Station TN 221 69 110 32:01 32:34 10:20/M
Top

Female 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Chris Minard Nolensville TN 31 74 247 1:02:09 1:02:38 20:03/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Hughes Gallatin TN 255 71 120 32:54 33:02 10:37/M
2 Jimmy Alexander Nolensville TN 52 76 149 36:05 36:13 11:38/M

home
gait analysis
events
training
running group
about us
contact us
race results
Copyright 2012 Green Stream Companies, LLC