(931) 542-5788
Store Hours:
MON-FRI 10:00-7:00
SAT 9:00-6:00
SUN 12:00-4:00
Clarksville Runner's Hub Logo
Clarksville Runner  

Nashville Zoo's Zoo Run Run 5K Run/Walk

Age Group Results

1/28/2017

Nashville, TN

5K

 
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Annie Andretti   2384 21 7 19:04.5 19:07.3 6:08/M
2 Ashley Evans   2409 0 10 19:33.6 19:36.5 6:17/M
3 Annie Wester   2231 29 16 20:39.6 20:51.9 6:38/M
4 Jaclyn Sendewicz   2055 22 17 21:05.0 21:08.7 6:47/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Liberty Murray   2270 40 53 24:08.7 24:22.6 7:46/M
2 Jill Stansell   2028 44 57 24:20.1 24:39.3 7:49/M
3 Amity Huskey   2410 42 65 24:53.0 24:57.4 8:00/M
4 Amanda Parlette   2372 44 69 24:28.1 25:09.6 7:52/M
Top

Female Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brenda Ashby-Hayes   2402 50 49 24:05.3 24:11.1 7:45/M
2 Comer Neal   2278 51 87 26:04.1 26:08.9 8:23/M
3 Michiko Gaittens   2030 54 91 26:13.5 26:19.4 8:26/M
4 Beth Sedberry   2249 50 113 27:27.2 27:36.5 8:50/M
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brielle Gevedon   2365 8 104 26:12.6 26:51.9 8:25/M
2 Kaitlyn Lee   2351 9 114 27:46.7 27:52.1 8:56/M
3 Mallory Walker   2339 7 140 29:21.0 29:23.5 9:26/M
4 Sarah McClure   2341 7 159 29:42.6 30:23.5 9:33/M
5 Morgan McAteer   2349 8 181 31:27.3 31:41.4 10:07/M
6 Ella Snyder   2408 7 195 30:58.3 32:17.4 9:57/M
7 Ruth McClure   2340 9 197 31:39.5 32:20.8 10:11/M
8 Emma Holder   2362 9 223 29:47.0 33:58.1 9:35/M
9 Lidiyanna Franklin   2329 6 235 32:11.7 34:45.9 10:21/M
10 Jane Rogers   2343 8 237 32:26.9 34:57.4 10:26/M
11 Ashley Torr   2346 9 240 33:08.1 35:03.0 10:39/M
12 Lucy Bruff   2321 9 274 34:43.8 37:40.5 11:10/M
13 Gavyn Elliott   2322 7 298 39:04.4 39:49.1 12:34/M
14 Serena Rogers   2347 9 334 43:25.2 45:56.2 13:58/M
15 Erykah Perry   2373 9 341 42:34.9 46:32.1 13:41/M
16 Addison Janssen   2338 8 351 43:35.6 48:08.9 14:01/M
17 Lola Bethel   2422 6 387 57:54.1 1:03:12.1 18:37/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sidney Bennett   2059 14 33 21:12.2 22:28.0 6:49/M
2 Lauren Sedberry   2354 11 46 23:35.3 23:43.9 7:35/M
3 Meredith Sedberry   2250 13 70 25:01.6 25:10.4 8:03/M
4 Morgan Stansell   2029 13 75 25:05.9 25:24.7 8:04/M
5 Shelby Baltimore   2336 11 101 26:33.1 26:47.2 8:32/M
6 Bronwyn Harris   2017 13 106 25:40.6 26:56.4 8:15/M
7 Molly Slaughter   2290 14 129 28:31.5 28:50.6 9:10/M
8 Grace Bartoo   2181 14 252 30:52.1 35:42.4 9:55/M
9 Christine Evans   2348 12 276 33:33.1 37:42.5 10:47/M
10 ari Grimes   2359 12 286 35:34.8 38:41.4 11:26/M
11 Lauren Beach   2326 10 313 41:58.8 42:05.9 13:30/M
12 Caitlyn Long   2399 10 354 43:16.3 48:21.8 13:55/M
13 Rachel Starmer   2357 10 373 54:03.7 54:22.0 17:23/M
Top

Female 15 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRACE DEAN   2210 23 18 21:13.9 21:20.8 6:49/M
2 Jessica Huston   2151 31 28 21:56.9 22:10.6 7:03/M
3 Hallie Jarrell   2053 22 29 22:07.7 22:14.1 7:07/M
4 Jessica Edwards   2139 34 30 22:11.8 22:21.8 7:08/M
5 Kortni Koutrakos   2400 30 47 23:48.1 23:50.2 7:39/M
6 Jessica Roanhouse   2070 32 48 23:59.2 24:04.4 7:43/M
7 Heather Donelam   2312 32 55 24:19.3 24:34.4 7:49/M
8 Stormy Speaks   2021 25 60 24:23.5 24:49.3 7:50/M
9 Kate Benson   2253 26 74 24:42.2 25:23.8 7:57/M
10 Katie Royer   2190 37 86 25:55.2 26:08.0 8:20/M
11 Alynn McPencow   2135 15 98 25:41.6 26:35.6 8:15/M
12 Hannah Weeks   2216 23 107 26:42.3 26:58.0 8:35/M
13 Alexa Dougherty   2228 27 110 26:33.2 27:07.9 8:32/M
14 Elizabeth Wulff-Burchfield   2298 33 115 27:34.7 28:01.0 8:52/M
15 Emily Isbell   2382 30 119 27:57.2 28:13.5 8:59/M
16 Jennifer Ellenburg   2287 39 123 28:09.4 28:25.0 9:03/M
17 Emilee Duvall   2241 29 126 26:52.6 28:34.5 8:38/M
18 Ginny Brown   2429 39 130 27:48.6 28:52.7 8:56/M
19 April Thums   2182 39 134 25:29.9 28:57.7 8:12/M
20 Jessica Styer   2271 25 136 29:11.6 29:11.6 9:23/M
21 Meg Gourd   2073 28 145 29:27.1 29:48.9 9:28/M
22 Kristy Seely   2291 27 148 29:40.7 30:00.7 9:32/M
23 Crystin Urban   2243 25 150 27:46.7 30:06.8 8:56/M
24 Ariel Morrison   2262 26 151 29:41.5 30:09.6 9:33/M
25 Kelly Butler   2067 31 152 27:53.7 30:10.6 8:58/M
26 Melissa Hood   2425 37 154 28:22.2 30:15.3 9:07/M
27 Bella Moharreri   2031 28 156 28:45.5 30:18.8 9:15/M
28 Kayla Cothran   2313 26 160 30:04.4 30:24.9 9:40/M
29 Charlene Dishman   2201 38 162 30:04.8 30:39.0 9:40/M
30 Hilarie Zimbicki   2035 32 164 29:13.6 30:46.8 9:24/M
31 Amanda Morris   2375 28 165 30:26.6 30:48.4 9:47/M
32 Rachel Carter   2371 32 169 30:43.4 30:55.5 9:53/M
33 Page Chambers   2107 26 170 29:17.0 30:58.1 9:25/M
34 amelia Yann   2244 24 172 30:11.4 31:03.9 9:42/M
35 Melia Leedy   2282 29 176 29:56.7 31:21.6 9:37/M
36 Kristen Dwyer   2406 34 179 31:16.6 31:36.1 10:03/M
37 Kelly Vaughn   2189 39 184 29:42.9 31:42.9 9:33/M
38 Amy Grace Dunsire   2317 30 185 29:50.7 31:43.1 9:36/M
39 Melissa Rogers   2146 37 186 29:11.5 31:43.4 9:23/M
40 Kaelyn Angelo   2175 23 191 31:48.6 32:03.8 10:14/M
41 Jenna Bencivenga Murfreesboro TN 2235 33 192 31:52.5 32:10.3 10:15/M
42 Brooke Michel   2124 25 200 32:31.0 32:38.4 10:27/M
43 Katy Holley   2238 26 204 32:27.4 32:46.6 10:26/M
44 Molly Ostman Murfreesboro TN 2015 31 206 32:33.4 32:49.0 10:28/M
45 Rachel Brannon   2072 28 207 31:46.5 32:49.1 10:13/M
46 Melissa Wheatley Nashville TN 2145 29 210 30:56.5 33:06.2 9:57/M
47 Miranda Tidwell   2202 32 211 33:12.0 33:12.0 10:41/M
48 Ashley David   2080 29 214 31:46.9 33:25.2 10:13/M
49 Elaine Potter   2104 32 215 31:44.6 33:32.7 10:12/M
50 Jennifer Mantlo   2285 36 216 33:12.0 33:37.1 10:41/M
51 Flynn Tracy   2128 36 219 32:48.1 33:48.9 10:33/M
52 Chelsea Angelo   2174 25 224 33:43.7 34:00.7 10:50/M
53 Whitney Byrd   2293 22 226 33:31.8 34:12.4 10:47/M
54 Samantha Bouldin   2081 34 227 33:59.2 34:17.3 10:56/M
55 Heather Reed   2075 35 236 31:21.3 34:54.5 10:05/M
56 Bria Slaughter   2289 38 238 34:39.8 34:58.6 11:08/M
57 Tori Bray   2000 23 241 29:14.4 35:03.4 9:24/M
58 Erin Mohon   2229 31 242 34:42.3 35:11.0 11:09/M
59 Nicole Anderson   2217 33 244 33:23.7 35:16.4 10:44/M
60 Hannah Bryan   2314 25 245 34:57.2 35:17.8 11:14/M
61 Megann Pawlak   2007 37 246 33:42.3 35:21.8 10:50/M
62 Katherine Rautenberg   2140 31 248 34:44.7 35:32.0 11:10/M
63 Katie Jo Scholl   2378 28 249 30:40.6 35:38.8 9:52/M
64 Maegan Switzer   2242 34 250 34:58.7 35:39.7 11:15/M
65 Justine Sinnaeve   2377 25 251 30:43.0 35:41.1 9:53/M
66 Rhonda H   2147 38 253 29:28.7 35:49.4 9:28/M
67 Kelley Boland   2254 23 256 35:36.3 35:57.5 11:27/M
68 Melissa Ryan   2122 34 258 35:25.9 36:08.5 11:23/M
69 Amy Bryant   2248 31 259 35:56.2 36:11.5 11:33/M
70 Jing DI   2106 22 266 37:02.1 37:17.4 11:54/M
71 Kortney Brus   2102 28 267 36:24.3 37:17.5 11:42/M
72 Melinda Hunnicutt   2110 27 279 34:31.6 38:02.0 11:06/M
73 Sarah Blanford   2295 34 280 37:35.4 38:06.0 12:05/M
74 Carly Mead   2153 29 281 36:24.5 38:06.6 11:42/M
75 Amanda Sciarpelletti   2034 31 282 37:30.5 38:22.9 12:03/M
76 Holly Wade   2103 35 284 36:48.3 38:36.5 11:50/M
77 Becky Shanklin   2042 30 287 36:55.2 38:42.9 11:52/M
78 Heather Walter   2150 39 292 35:55.8 39:12.1 11:33/M
79 Jessica Pollard Murfreesboro TN 2381 31 297 38:24.3 39:47.7 12:21/M
80 Emily James   2394 34 302 38:09.6 40:17.8 12:16/M
81 Amber Hagan   2246 36 303 38:39.6 40:19.0 12:26/M
82 Nicole McMahon   2078 37 307 40:32.0 41:07.9 13:02/M
83 Carla Jolley   2387 26 309 39:50.9 41:31.3 12:48/M
84 Sarah Malanchuk   2163 33 311 36:06.0 41:41.8 11:36/M
85 Krissy Crocker   2184 37 314 40:17.9 42:17.1 12:57/M
86 blanca davila   2203 33 321 42:35.2 43:24.7 13:42/M
87 Kathy Andrews   2026 37 323 40:05.5 43:56.4 12:53/M
88 Amber Turner   2225 23 325 44:01.2 44:19.9 14:09/M
89 Brittany Scott   2413 28 326 44:01.6 44:19.9 14:09/M
90 jamie pietranowicz   2002 39 329 39:27.7 45:12.2 12:41/M
91 Grace Austin   2258 20 331 43:54.6 45:27.9 14:07/M
92 Kerry Price   2155 39 335 42:51.7 45:59.7 13:47/M
93 Joanna Kuhns   2085 32 336 44:24.1 46:07.6 14:17/M
94 Amanda Highers   2091 19 337 42:27.3 46:25.0 13:39/M
95 Savannah Gilman   2062 24 340 44:24.9 46:31.5 14:17/M
96 alexis hudson Antioch TN 2204 31 350 47:18.3 48:07.9 15:13/M
97 Holly Berry   2385 30 356 47:05.3 48:33.6 15:08/M
98 Janet Beck   2263 39 357 48:03.9 48:39.3 15:27/M
99 Margo Manning   2045 30 359 48:58.0 49:31.3 15:45/M
100 Kelsea Edwards   2019 27 363 46:31.3 50:10.7 14:57/M
101 Molly Kelly   2186 39 365 46:47.2 50:44.8 15:03/M
102 Amanda Schmidke   2087 34 371 51:19.1 52:52.2 16:30/M
103 Bethney Salmon   2316 32 377 52:27.5 56:57.8 16:52/M
104 Helen Wahl   2027 39 385 58:06.1 1:02:24.8 18:41/M
105 Ashley Smith   2405 35 394 1:13:18.0 1:17:34.9 23:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andrea Armstrong   2156 42 100 26:40.4 26:47.1 8:34/M
2 Samantha Hutcherson   2227 40 102 26:41.2 26:47.5 8:35/M
3 Jamie Davis   2393 46 120 28:14.6 28:22.2 9:05/M
4 Kim Mara Sauerwein   2264 47 137 28:31.4 29:14.4 9:10/M
5 Kori Bennett   2049 40 143 28:18.2 29:34.0 9:06/M
6 Kara Merriam   2209 42 155 29:54.4 30:16.5 9:37/M
7 Cathy Smith   2177 49 167 29:58.3 30:50.9 9:38/M
8 Tami Greenwell   2101 48 171 30:10.0 31:02.4 9:42/M
9 Natasha Moore   2048 40 175 31:03.8 31:21.1 9:59/M
10 Deana McNett-Burke   2165 47 178 30:14.4 31:34.8 9:43/M
11 susan truitt hendersonville TN 2044 41 194 31:43.3 32:14.7 10:12/M
12 Leslie Kelly   2319 44 218 29:40.5 33:40.9 9:32/M
13 Pamela Elliott   2171 46 220 33:39.9 33:51.1 10:49/M
14 Christy Spurlock   2020 43 228 34:09.4 34:17.8 10:59/M
15 Karey Bartlett   2083 40 234 34:11.5 34:43.5 10:59/M
16 Carolyn Murphy   2127 46 260 33:32.1 36:13.4 10:47/M
17 Andrea Sonnabend   2300 44 265 36:54.4 37:17.4 11:52/M
18 Leslie Price Nashville TN 2268 43 269 36:44.0 37:23.1 11:49/M
19 Jen Vaughn   2185 40 271 37:30.0 37:38.1 12:03/M
20 Kathy Stout   2260 46 283 36:25.6 38:30.7 11:43/M
21 Kimberly Lapp   2137 42 293 38:24.8 39:14.6 12:21/M
22 Gerlinda Roland   2114 45 306 40:11.9 40:43.3 12:55/M
23 Layla Haymons   2320 47 316 38:22.2 42:23.4 12:20/M
24 Carissa Eldridge   2052 42 317 41:02.4 42:23.8 13:12/M
25 Ellen Chambers   2133 41 322 40:35.8 43:50.0 13:03/M
26 Tonya Evans   2170 46 327 40:12.2 44:21.7 12:56/M
27 angie thompson   2003 41 328 39:26.8 45:12.0 12:41/M
28 anita cook   2009 43 330 43:05.0 45:15.7 13:51/M
29 Eileen Loughman   2120 41 338 44:04.9 46:30.2 14:10/M
30 Carrie Perry   2071 42 347 45:00.0 47:20.5 14:28/M
31 Kelly Pewitt   2169 41 348 44:00.2 47:22.2 14:09/M
32 carin miranda   2193 45 355 45:40.8 48:26.6 14:41/M
33 Jill McCann-Van Dokkum   2211 49 358 44:26.8 49:04.0 14:17/M
34 Tiffanie Marksbury   2039 40 360 48:58.4 49:31.8 15:45/M
35 Patty Lacy   2037 42 361 45:33.1 49:35.7 14:39/M
36 Jennifer Miller   2224 40 383 56:02.6 1:00:09.6 18:01/M
37 Kristina Bethel   2423 41 388 57:55.0 1:03:13.0 18:37/M
38 France Brie   2129 49 391 1:01:11.7 1:05:58.8 19:40/M
39 Ruth Hall   2269 40 393 1:10:44.5 1:13:50.6 22:45/M
Top

Female 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dena Davies   2421 59 122 28:14.8 28:23.8 9:05/M
2 suzanne iler   2234 55 124 28:05.7 28:31.5 9:02/M
3 christine Dieters   2126 55 131 28:17.6 28:54.0 9:06/M
4 Sharon Renfro   2046 60 142 29:24.3 29:30.0 9:27/M
5 Bonnie Angelo   2173 50 166 30:33.8 30:49.9 9:49/M
6 Ingeborg Grayer   2132 58 196 32:12.4 32:20.1 10:21/M
7 janet crothers   2033 54 201 29:58.3 32:38.7 9:38/M
8 Kellie Tishma   2199 54 213 31:54.8 33:22.3 10:15/M
9 rhonda smith   2294 58 225 33:16.1 34:05.9 10:42/M
10 ANNA WHALEY   2308 52 231 34:08.9 34:28.5 10:59/M
11 Linda Hurt   2041 76 233 34:13.8 34:42.0 11:00/M
12 Carol Telehany   2309 63 254 35:42.1 35:54.5 11:29/M
13 Margo Sanders   2121 65 255 34:14.9 35:56.3 11:00/M
14 Penelope Uselton   2426 53 263 35:49.1 36:36.3 11:31/M
15 Tracey Bauer   2131 50 278 37:49.1 37:53.1 12:10/M
16 Wanda Rhudy   2105 67 291 37:24.9 39:06.2 12:02/M
17 Rebecca Mischke   2005 50 300 39:29.9 40:05.1 12:42/M
18 amy welch   2188 52 310 39:38.9 41:39.4 12:45/M
19 Robbie Hampton Nashville TN 2160 52 324 40:30.2 44:08.3 13:01/M
20 Janet Gibbs   2275 53 332 45:28.1 45:51.8 14:37/M
21 Gina McMillan   2274 55 333 45:30.3 45:53.0 14:38/M
22 Lauree Sayne   2240 51 346 44:22.7 47:16.2 14:16/M
23 Maureen Banton   2117 70 349 47:06.4 47:43.6 15:09/M
24 Marion Mitchell   2143 57 353 45:55.1 48:21.4 14:46/M
25 Dawn Perry   2090 51 367 51:29.9 51:29.9 16:33/M
26 Peggy Williams   2096 61 368 47:22.8 51:54.1 15:14/M
27 Gloria Henley   2167 54 372 49:05.8 53:15.8 15:47/M
28 Trisha Pena   2144 52 374 50:55.3 54:26.1 16:22/M
29 SABRINA RODGERS   2094 50 375 50:03.0 54:38.4 16:06/M
30 Maureen Adams   2261 59 376 51:36.8 56:04.0 16:35/M
31 Gloria Howard   2109 60 378 56:54.4 58:10.2 18:18/M
32 Darlene Terry   2417 60 380 55:36.4 1:00:06.4 17:53/M
33 Tatiana Zadora   2032 58 382 55:08.0 1:00:08.7 17:44/M
34 Barbara Walker   2267 65 384 57:20.5 1:01:31.7 18:26/M
35 Sylvia Chester Parker   2099 61 390 59:23.5 1:03:20.6 19:06/M
36 Sandra Benson Murfreesboro TN 2252 56 392 1:08:01.5 1:10:56.5 21:52/M
37 Becky Sally Rockvale TN 2303 54 395 1:14:18.5 1:17:56.8 23:53/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eli Cramer   2192 15 1 17:29.0 17:31.3 5:37/M
2 Joseph Pair   2428 29 2 17:56.2 17:58.7 5:46/M
3 Anthony Hall   2284 19 3 18:43.1 18:45.0 6:01/M
4 Drew Welch Franklin TN 2401 20 4 18:39.1 18:47.1 6:00/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tatsuki Koyama   2207 42 6 19:02.1 19:06.6 6:07/M
2 Fred Bender   2060 46 15 20:45.8 20:50.0 6:40/M
3 Jason Simmons   2239 42 34 22:29.8 22:33.7 7:14/M
4 Jason Reusch   2179 40 35 22:28.3 22:34.5 7:13/M
Top

Male Grand Master Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Keith Caruso   2280 56 12 20:07.5 20:10.7 6:28/M
2 Tommy Kell   2119 54 20 21:28.9 21:34.0 6:54/M
3 Britton Neal   2277 51 37 22:35.8 22:40.2 7:16/M
4 Mark Pierret Franklin TN 2013 56 39 22:45.6 22:49.8 7:19/M
Top

Male 1 to 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mason Baltimore   2337 8 44 23:24.2 23:36.8 7:31/M
2 Jeff Moran   2334 9 56 24:34.7 24:38.2 7:54/M
3 Brady Pullen   2368 9 64 24:51.7 24:55.8 7:59/M
4 Carter Spencer   2323 8 94 26:12.6 26:23.3 8:25/M
5 Jack Kirby   2360 9 103 24:16.4 26:51.0 7:48/M
6 John Friel   2419 9 187 29:11.0 31:46.7 9:23/M
7 Caleb Santiago   2356 8 203 32:41.4 32:44.7 10:31/M
8 William Edwards   2403 8 221 30:20.9 33:51.2 9:45/M
9 Reid Spencer   2324 8 243 35:03.5 35:14.4 11:16/M
10 Noah Friel   2420 7 289 36:10.6 38:45.4 11:38/M
11 Wyatt Hyder   2374 8 305 35:28.5 40:25.8 11:24/M
12 Joel Rogers   2344 5 343 44:07.0 47:07.4 14:11/M
13 Haruhito Kando   2416 5 344 45:27.8 47:11.5 14:37/M
14 Rex Miller   2353 5 381 56:01.3 1:00:07.6 18:01/M
15 William Wahl   2325 6 386 58:05.9 1:02:25.3 18:41/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alec Hudson   2327 11 22 21:37.7 21:41.4 6:57/M
2 Beckham Sonnabend   2301 12 23 21:38.4 21:41.4 6:57/M
3 Graham Franklin   2328 11 26 21:53.9 21:57.6 7:02/M
4 Luke Thompson   2369 11 31 22:18.9 22:22.1 7:10/M
5 Will braam   2014 13 38 22:28.4 22:43.3 7:13/M
6 Cameron Thompson   2364 10 52 24:16.4 24:22.4 7:48/M
7 Caleb Jenkins   2345 10 61 24:50.5 24:50.5 7:59/M
8 Sean Alexander   2118 14 76 25:30.6 25:36.0 8:12/M
9 Judah bender   2332 12 81 25:51.5 25:56.7 8:19/M
10 Carson Slaughter   2361 10 84 25:43.3 26:01.7 8:16/M
11 Lincoln alphin   2367 11 88 26:05.2 26:11.5 8:23/M
12 Micah Smith   2398 10 96 26:29.3 26:31.2 8:31/M
13 William Rogers   2342 12 99 24:14.3 26:42.0 7:48/M
14 Duncan Moore   2330 10 105 26:34.6 26:52.1 8:33/M
15 Luke Galyon   2363 10 132 28:50.6 28:54.4 9:16/M
16 Davis Dove   2366 10 138 28:41.9 29:19.7 9:13/M
17 Ethan Simmons   2389 10 174 30:18.1 31:07.0 9:45/M
18 Dante Santiago   2355 10 189 31:48.3 31:52.1 10:14/M
19 Tyler Huskey   2411 10 208 32:47.3 32:51.9 10:32/M
20 Otto Suhl   2352 10 272 36:37.5 37:38.1 11:46/M
21 Luke Roberson   2098 13 273 37:16.3 37:39.6 11:59/M
22 Dawson Binder   2358 10 315 42:09.6 42:17.3 13:33/M
23 Jonah bender   2331 12 362 49:34.1 49:39.1 15:56/M
Top

Male 15 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Pate   2176 28 5 18:58.1 19:02.1 6:06/M
2 James Pollard   2380 31 8 19:19.7 19:24.6 6:13/M
3 Michael Ahlers   2068 23 9 19:21.4 19:34.5 6:13/M
4 Kyle Tanner   2307 26 11 19:39.2 20:05.0 6:19/M
5 Hunter Huston   2152 34 13 20:00.0 20:13.3 6:26/M
6 Mack Cronin   2245 24 14 20:24.0 20:27.9 6:34/M
7 Paul Morel   2195 36 19 21:24.1 21:28.9 6:53/M
8 Bradley Mejean   2166 28 21 21:24.3 21:38.2 6:53/M
9 Connor Green   2279 25 24 21:28.7 21:42.9 6:54/M
10 Adam Smith   2414 33 25 21:13.4 21:56.5 6:49/M
11 Christopher Caruso   2281 15 27 21:57.5 22:00.9 7:03/M
12 Satoshi Maki   2286 35 32 21:58.0 22:22.3 7:04/M
13 Jean-Claude Suhl   2220 39 36 22:22.0 22:36.4 7:12/M
14 Marcello Santarsiera   2016 25 40 22:56.5 22:58.8 7:22/M
15 Joseph Olsen   2125 37 41 22:59.4 23:07.7 7:23/M
16 Sinith Suong Nashville TN 2206 33 42 22:41.3 23:15.2 7:18/M
17 Mark Michel   2407 26 43 23:11.1 23:17.9 7:27/M
18 Thomas Spencer   2024 38 50 24:04.7 24:15.6 7:44/M
19 Ben Smith   2415 31 51 23:37.3 24:21.1 7:36/M
20 Ethan Bennot   2023 28 54 22:59.1 24:25.0 7:23/M
21 Andrew Furlong   2273 37 62 24:46.3 24:54.0 7:58/M
22 Matt Taylor   2074 28 67 24:41.2 25:02.3 7:56/M
23 Marc Epstein   2159 37 71 24:49.6 25:10.6 7:59/M
24 James Hayes   2256 27 73 24:41.3 25:23.8 7:56/M
25 Adam Roberson   2092 38 77 25:33.1 25:43.7 8:13/M
26 marcus Lewis   2141 31 78 24:59.3 25:46.8 8:02/M
27 Jeremy Zimbicki   2218 23 79 24:17.9 25:51.2 7:48/M
28 George Mead   2154 31 82 24:15.2 25:56.8 7:48/M
29 Wesley Alexander   2100 28 85 25:55.9 26:02.8 8:20/M
30 Jeremy Echols   2058 39 89 25:26.1 26:12.1 8:11/M
31 Jeremiah Bender   2061 21 90 26:12.7 26:18.4 8:25/M
32 Kevin Lee   2066 39 92 25:53.5 26:19.8 8:19/M
33 Ben Keil   2142 31 95 25:34.5 26:25.2 8:13/M
34 Santiago Reyna   2226 23 97 26:18.3 26:32.0 8:27/M
35 Peter Zimbicki   2036 32 108 25:31.7 27:03.8 8:12/M
36 Jason Baltimore   2136 39 109 26:51.4 27:05.8 8:38/M
37 Scott Grammer   2191 34 125 28:23.4 28:33.0 9:08/M
38 Travis Kuhns   2084 32 128 27:02.1 28:43.7 8:42/M
39 Cullen Rishton   2392 18 133 28:55.3 28:57.0 9:18/M
40 Blake Smith   2057 38 135 28:42.5 28:59.9 9:14/M
41 Robert Leedy   2283 30 139 27:57.5 29:22.9 8:59/M
42 Matthew Ziemba   2299 20 141 28:51.6 29:29.5 9:17/M
43 Zak Rutchow   2233 23 144 29:14.9 29:38.1 9:24/M
44 Kevin Boland   2255 27 146 29:35.3 29:56.9 9:31/M
45 Matthew Matheny   2292 20 158 29:39.5 30:20.6 9:32/M
46 Team Shults-Jac Lowery   2093 39 161 25:50.2 30:34.5 8:18/M
47 Daniel Breach   2370 36 173 30:42.5 31:05.5 9:52/M
48 Joe Rippert   2247 26 180 28:58.1 31:38.4 9:19/M
49 Ryan Jolley   2386 30 183 30:02.2 31:42.3 9:39/M
50 Jordan Foster   2310 25 188 31:37.0 31:49.2 10:10/M
51 Charles Knight   2213 26 190 29:52.2 31:54.5 9:36/M
52 Carlyn Perez   2376 29 199 32:02.9 32:25.6 10:18/M
53 Trent Holley   2237 29 205 32:26.6 32:46.6 10:26/M
54 James Silva   2063 30 212 31:08.3 33:14.9 10:01/M
55 william Arnold   2296 31 217 30:03.1 33:38.5 9:40/M
56 James Mason   2418 37 222 33:44.3 33:56.7 10:51/M
57 John Rodgers   2079 25 229 33:44.5 34:18.3 10:51/M
58 Clay Jackson   2010 36 232 32:48.8 34:34.1 10:33/M
59 Brad Griffin   2379 31 257 35:12.6 36:06.3 11:19/M
60 Chad Crocker   2183 37 261 34:20.1 36:18.9 11:02/M
61 Josh Sharpe   2197 39 262 35:09.1 36:19.3 11:18/M
62 Kevin Michelsen   2288 28 264 35:21.5 37:08.5 11:22/M
63 Adam Cole   2198 27 270 33:08.9 37:26.4 10:39/M
64 J Moats   2148 38 294 33:12.3 39:33.5 10:41/M
65 Sean Styer   2272 29 295 39:11.9 39:36.9 12:36/M
66 Erik Elliott   2018 37 296 39:01.5 39:46.0 12:33/M
67 Ira Jones   2082 38 299 39:05.9 39:53.7 12:34/M
68 Ryan Powell   2395 37 301 38:09.7 40:17.4 12:16/M
69 Peter Malanchuk   2164 37 312 36:06.0 41:41.9 11:36/M
70 Derek Finn   2430 29 342 41:05.0 46:56.1 13:13/M
71 max Donatelli   2350 18 352 45:34.9 48:18.4 14:39/M
72 Justin troy   2038 33 364 46:08.7 50:12.0 14:50/M
73 David Powell   2396 32 366 49:01.3 51:10.1 15:46/M
74 Patrick Banker   2088 39 370 51:18.5 52:51.9 16:30/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Roanhouse   2069 45 45 23:31.2 23:37.0 7:34/M
2 James Slaughter   2388 42 58 24:22.7 24:41.6 7:50/M
3 Ben Leonard   2391 46 63 24:42.7 24:54.2 7:57/M
4 Eric Marksbury   2040 45 68 24:41.6 25:03.0 7:56/M
5 George Wallace   2065 48 72 24:02.7 25:19.2 7:44/M
6 Daniel Barry   2138 40 83 25:30.3 25:59.4 8:12/M
7 Rodney Cook   2056 44 93 26:18.8 26:22.2 8:27/M
8 Paul Vandekamp   2302 49 111 27:20.8 27:25.8 8:47/M
9 George Reynolds   2112 49 112 27:10.2 27:30.0 8:44/M
10 David Goodwin   2212 42 116 27:11.9 28:04.6 8:44/M
11 Tony Inglis   2219 43 118 27:02.0 28:12.7 8:42/M
12 Dennis Sperrazza   2168 46 121 26:53.8 28:23.8 8:39/M
13 David Roland   2113 49 127 28:07.5 28:39.1 9:02/M
14 Larry Nolen   2111 42 149 29:16.2 30:04.8 9:25/M
15 Michael Hosford Smyrna TN 2397 49 157 28:41.0 30:19.6 9:13/M
16 Dave Tilson   2022 44 168 30:42.0 30:53.8 9:52/M
17 Scott McPencow   2134 48 198 31:22.9 32:21.1 10:05/M
18 David Rose   2116 46 209 32:38.5 33:03.5 10:30/M
19 Bryan Truitt hendersonville TN 2043 41 230 33:47.8 34:19.8 10:52/M
20 john young   2001 47 239 29:10.9 35:00.3 9:23/M
21 Derek Bruff   2008 40 275 34:43.6 37:41.0 11:10/M
22 Josh Roberson   2097 42 304 40:00.5 40:25.0 12:52/M
23 Eddie Simmons   2390 42 308 40:28.6 41:18.7 13:01/M
24 Tim Edwards   2259 48 318 42:01.8 42:46.9 13:31/M
25 Jumpei Kondo   2304 40 345 45:27.8 47:11.7 14:37/M
26 Troy Duncan   2404 48 369 51:43.6 52:32.4 16:38/M
27 Robert Bethel   2424 43 389 57:54.9 1:03:13.0 18:37/M
Top

Male 50 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bill Thompson   2318 50 59 24:29.6 24:45.8 7:52/M
2 Mel Smith   2412 63 66 24:12.9 24:57.5 7:47/M
3 Matthew Carver   2115 51 80 25:28.5 25:52.6 8:11/M
4 Joseph Quinn   2123 54 117 27:53.2 28:08.3 8:58/M
5 Terry Long   2383 68 147 29:35.5 29:57.6 9:31/M
6 William Pinto   2172 50 153 28:43.8 30:14.3 9:14/M
7 Evan Ling Kangaroo   2311 52 163 30:32.2 30:41.6 9:49/M
8 Gary Lassiter   2257 54 177 30:48.6 31:28.4 9:54/M
9 Jeff Korth   2214 51 182 30:52.2 31:41.4 9:55/M
10 Paul Bellemare   2130 52 193 27:23.2 32:10.4 8:48/M
11 WOODY RODGERS   2095 51 202 28:08.5 32:43.6 9:03/M
12 Keith Stewart   2305 52 247 34:35.6 35:24.3 11:07/M
13 Mike Dorris   2306 51 268 36:32.4 37:22.2 11:45/M
14 Bill Rutchow   2232 53 277 37:23.1 37:47.1 12:01/M
15 James Sauerwein   2265 54 285 33:14.8 38:38.2 10:41/M
16 Mark DeWeese Brentwood TN 2230 53 288 38:25.7 38:43.7 12:21/M
17 Scott Walsh   2108 59 290 38:08.8 39:01.7 12:16/M
18 Jim Bartoo   2180 51 319 38:03.1 42:54.4 12:14/M
19 Michael Tishma   2200 57 320 41:31.2 42:59.1 13:21/M
20 Benjamin Lloyd   2054 62 339 46:08.5 46:30.2 14:50/M
21 Joe Curl   2266 51 379 54:11.9 59:26.9 17:25/M

home
gait analysis
events
training
running group
about us
contact us
race results
Copyright 2012 Green Stream Companies, LLC