(931) 542-5788
Store Hours:
MON-FRI 10:00-7:00
SAT 9:00-6:00
SUN 12:00-4:00
Clarksville Runner's Hub Logo
Clarksville Runner  

Nashville Predators Fangtastic 5K

Age Group Results

2/25/2017

Nashville TN

5k

 
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ashley Wall   619 26 26 23:43.6 23:48.3
2 Zsofia Gerlei   188 29 27 23:50.8 23:54.7
3 Lena Grace Fuqua   182 11 45 24:55.1 24:57.4
Top

Female 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Ruth McClure   354 9 194 32:20.7 33:23.9
2 Sarah McClure   355 7 196 32:21.5 33:24.1
3 Brielle Gevedon   190 8 269 35:16.3 35:23.6
4 Alexis Cook   115 9 400 44:29.7 45:43.3
5 Caroline Cook   116 7 428 46:17.4 47:30.2
6 Svala Zubair   664 7 449 47:38.2 47:44.0
Top

Female 10 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Chloe Edwards   156 10 258 34:53.3 34:55.8
2 Isabella Ingram   676 12 295 37:27.2 37:43.8
3 Ellie Tackett   571 12 325 39:10.2 39:36.5
4 Arianna Moore   388 13 331 39:37.8 40:41.9
5 Norah Stimson   554 12 352 40:40.8 40:59.0
6 Kailey Swancey   565 13 378 43:00.4 43:07.2
7 Naudia Adams   4 14 382 43:23.8 44:19.4
8 Shiloh Hobbs   231 10 390 43:39.9 45:03.4
9 Madison Griffis   202 15 395 44:12.4 44:15.8
10 Alex Griffis   201 15 396 44:12.8 44:16.7
11 Shelby Thomas   575 11 413 45:17.1 45:39.4
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Morgan Bumpus   72 19 174 31:29.5 31:39.2
2 Katherine Cartiglia   93 18 176 31:35.5 31:52.4
3 Abbie Kerr   286 19 205 32:40.1 33:08.8
4 Laurel Mosteller   399 16 339 39:56.4 41:01.8
5 Catherine Grizzard   203 19 448 47:36.7 48:19.7
6 Megan Sandella   501 18 474 49:38.0 50:48.6
7 Ally Roberts   482 18 538 59:11.4 1:00:24.4
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kelly Prince   452 25 47 24:59.4 25:02.1
2 Jenn Nestler   406 22 59 25:36.3 25:56.0
3 Nikki Cohn-Byrd   108 25 64 25:49.9 25:49.9
4 Heather Reed   667 23 76 26:39.4 26:43.2
5 Tyler Cooney   118 23 77 26:40.2 27:00.3
6 Anita Von Arb   607 25 82 26:54.3 27:09.9
7 Laurenne Mercier   370 23 86 27:10.0 27:32.0
8 Laura Pickel   440 29 94 27:44.5 28:53.4
9 Lauren Danielson   129 22 99 28:06.5 28:24.2
10 Tara Isbell   266 29 101 28:13.5 28:44.5
11 Nécole Elizer   158 27 104 28:19.3 28:30.4
12 Caitlin Vasser   601 27 110 28:35.1 28:41.1
13 ALLISON SOCHOVKA   538 24 115 29:05.2 29:43.5
14 Katherine Goble   195 27 119 29:18.1 30:19.3
15 Kara England   162 22 137 30:20.3 30:47.8
16 Mollie Walker   615 27 140 30:21.5 30:56.7
17 Heather Dameron   126 29 145 30:28.6 31:27.4
18 Orienne Gage   183 20 152 30:39.0 31:07.6
19 Krystin Fisher   168 24 157 30:49.5 31:14.8
20 Emily Hulak   253 26 162 31:00.0 31:08.5
21 Marta Santiago   505 29 163 31:02.1 31:15.0
22 Ally Oliver   420 22 166 31:07.4 32:09.7
23 Hannah Glenn   194 23 167 31:10.1 31:57.8
24 Delaney Bell   38 22 170 31:18.4 32:10.2
25 Annalise Bandel   30 24 180 31:41.5 32:11.7
26 Lauren Daniel   128 23 188 31:55.7 32:43.5
27 Annie Chang   101 28 203 32:31.7 33:20.3
28 Amanda Maggart   332 28 204 32:32.0 33:20.0
29 Lindsay Goldstein   196 27 218 33:21.2 33:24.7
30 Tori Herring   225 27 231 33:54.0 34:45.0
31 Maureen Frazier   177 24 234 33:59.0 34:33.6
32 Courtney Baldridge   27 20 240 34:14.8 35:02.0
33 Megan Mihaliak   377 22 242 34:20.3 34:34.8
34 Hallie Harris   218 24 245 34:24.1 35:12.1
35 Brittany Gunter   210 25 246 34:25.6 34:48.2
36 Abby Arnold   14 28 252 34:40.2 35:02.0
37 Erica Fuller   683 28 256 34:52.0 35:12.3
38 Alexandra Meisser   363 25 263 35:08.3 35:20.7
39 Lacey Johnson   271 24 270 35:27.9 35:50.5
40 megan gaspardo Grimsley TN 186 24 272 35:42.9 35:48.9
41 Gloria Malloy   333 29 274 35:57.5 36:08.4
42 Kelsey Williams   639 24 275 36:04.7 36:51.6
43 Roseanne Romero   486 27 284 36:48.1 37:47.0
44 Krissy Loftis   322 20 285 36:54.7 37:30.4
45 Chrissy Osmundson   423 28 290 37:14.2 38:01.7
46 Taylor Wagner   612 21 300 37:36.4 38:23.2
47 Tiffany Downs   150 29 303 37:48.0 38:08.8
48 Alisha Burns   75 26 309 38:11.6 38:35.4
49 Kelsey Rector   464 26 313 38:37.0 39:36.6
50 Mary Liz Herrington   227 22 314 38:40.1 39:39.2
51 Rachael Langston   305 22 315 38:40.8 39:39.5
52 Natalia Hutnyan   256 24 332 39:38.3 39:50.9
53 Alice Myers   400 27 333 39:39.1 40:14.7
54 Mollie McMullan   356 26 334 39:44.9 40:34.9
55 Katie Bradshaw   62 23 343 40:04.9 40:33.4
56 Rebeka Wright   648 28 348 40:08.7 40:44.5
57 Meghan Arthur   15 27 359 41:04.3 42:03.1
58 Kari Midgett   375 27 360 41:04.6 42:02.9
59 Halie Caldwell   81 22 363 41:31.4 42:30.2
60 Candace Shriver   521 26 374 42:32.7 42:48.3
61 Brandy Shedd   517 29 375 42:51.2 43:10.7
62 ELIZABETH CHRIST   106 24 397 44:15.5 45:24.6
63 Sierra Nolen   416 27 402 44:30.7 45:00.9
64 Kimberly Schaller   511 24 406 44:36.2 45:06.3
65 Alexandra Wilson   643 24 407 44:37.7 45:07.5
66 Triniti Ortiz   421 24 417 45:23.8 46:18.9
67 Savannah Gilman   193 25 419 45:35.1 46:01.7
68 Bailey White   636 25 420 45:36.5 45:52.0
69 Elizabeth Kemp   680 29 438 47:19.3 47:32.5
70 Kelli Woodward   647 29 451 47:55.5 49:08.7
71 Claire garner   185 28 475 49:57.8 50:58.9
72 Alexa Hyssong   261 24 484 50:52.8 52:01.4
73 Kelcie Walden   614 20 494 51:54.0 52:45.8
74 kahen Yassin   654 22 497 51:55.2 52:07.2
75 KRISTIE SOCHOVKA   536 23 506 52:06.0 52:46.7
76 Mekenzie Brown   69 24 509 52:08.7 52:46.8
77 Emily Moore   389 29 510 52:13.6 53:20.9
78 Margaret Rose Patrick   429 26 517 52:46.2 53:38.2
79 Renee Taylor-Jauregui   573 29 519 53:05.9 53:13.5
80 Michelle Olin   419 27 530 56:29.3 57:23.9
81 Emily Hornsby   243 22 531 56:29.9 57:21.2
82 Laura Symsick   567 25 537 58:49.7 59:55.3
83 Tori Lawrence   308 27 540 59:49.8 1:00:53.8
84 Aubrie Field   167 22 546 1:00:09.7 1:01:00.1
85 Averie Greene   198 27 557 1:02:05.5 1:02:13.4
86 Meredith Byrd   79 27 562 1:07:36.4 1:08:08.0
87 Shanese Dismukes   138 28 564 1:07:39.3 1:08:08.9
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jessica Roanhouse   480 32 43 24:55.9 24:58.4
2 Kelsey Rupp   492 31 55 25:16.6 25:23.9
3 Katie Ainsworth   6 33 67 26:12.3 26:33.6
4 Amanda Juszkiewicz   277 31 69 26:16.6 26:25.5
5 Jennifer Hyatt   257 32 71 26:23.3 26:25.9
6 Diana Tomayko   584 34 96 28:01.0 28:50.2
7 Emily Isbell   265 30 105 28:20.9 28:52.0
8 Cara Pederson   435 38 124 29:25.7 30:25.9
9 Krista Hamilton   215 38 128 29:46.9 30:12.1
10 Kirsten Brand   63 36 132 30:05.1 30:11.9
11 Holly Kalemeris   278 32 136 30:14.4 30:33.1
12 Deidra Monica   386 39 138 30:21.0 30:48.0
13 Bettina Kozissnik   294 32 146 30:29.4 30:48.6
14 Carla Singleton   526 33 151 30:36.3 30:41.0
15 Mary Jo Weaver   624 33 171 31:26.3 32:00.1
16 Amy Delvin   132 34 177 31:38.7 32:27.2
17 Becky Stapleton   550 39 179 31:41.2 31:57.3
18 Teresa Bailey   20 31 181 31:42.7 32:04.1
19 Audrey Eller   161 36 192 32:04.2 32:20.8
20 Jasmin Kaset   282 33 198 32:23.2 32:50.0
21 amber kaset   283 36 199 32:23.4 32:50.0
22 Stephanie Cook   117 30 202 32:31.5 33:20.1
23 Hanna Manning   335 30 214 33:04.3 33:40.4
24 Samantha Bouldin   56 34 222 33:28.5 33:50.8
25 Lisa Walker   616 31 227 33:46.0 34:23.5
26 Abbie Kozomara   295 38 228 33:49.8 34:09.1
27 Shannon Rains   460 31 229 33:50.0 34:06.8
28 Jaclyn Jones   273 33 230 33:50.1 34:07.1
29 Sue Deshpande   135 36 232 33:54.3 34:49.9
30 Krista Bailey   22 31 235 34:01.8 34:51.4
31 Ashlee Anderson   11 37 236 34:03.0 34:22.5
32 Ashley Smith   530 30 248 34:29.9 34:52.8
33 Kelly Taylor Tullahoma TENNESSEE 572 36 251 34:39.2 34:47.8
34 Emily Stubljar   555 39 261 35:02.1 40:06.7
35 Leslie Gevedon   189 32 264 35:10.7 35:23.4
36 Autumn Hawkins   219 33 265 35:13.8 35:55.7
37 Anna Burgner   74 35 267 35:15.2 36:10.3
38 Amy doerfler   142 35 293 37:25.3 37:43.7
39 Kristen King   287 36 299 37:36.3 38:19.9
40 Melissa Mooshegian   394 34 305 37:50.1 37:58.9
41 Monica Sartain   508 39 308 38:07.7 38:50.3
42 Krissy Crocker   122 37 312 38:31.1 39:03.6
43 Molly Marshall   338 32 319 39:03.8 39:44.1
44 Heather Weidekamp   626 36 322 39:08.4 40:17.3
45 Blair Meyers   373 31 323 39:09.9 39:49.6
46 Lia Beachboard   36 32 337 39:53.9 41:03.7
47 Valerie Allen   8 35 341 40:03.1 41:18.6
48 Liz Pritts   454 38 344 40:05.0 41:10.6
49 Lauren Bowser   59 30 349 40:17.8 41:11.9
50 Joanne Felix   165 37 354 40:43.4 41:37.3
51 Amy Saffell   494 34 361 41:21.4 41:21.4
52 Ashley Newsom   410 30 366 42:01.3 43:10.2
53 Mindy Johnson   670 35 369 42:17.4 42:27.7
54 Tara Spann   544 33 373 42:31.3 43:02.2
55 Ingrid Diaz   674 35 380 43:07.1 43:11.3
56 Donna Dey   136 39 381 43:15.0 43:30.8
57 Mary Payne   433 35 385 43:27.8 44:30.6
58 Jennifer Kamper   280 35 388 43:29.1 44:17.8
59 Rebekah Moon   387 33 391 43:46.2 45:08.9
60 Jennifer Hobbs   230 36 392 43:46.4 45:08.9
61 JENNIFER BAIRD   23 32 394 44:11.5 45:24.4
62 Meghan Lee   312 30 398 44:20.9 45:15.3
63 Angela Piekielko   442 37 411 45:12.4 46:20.1
64 Vanessa Waters   623 39 414 45:17.6 46:02.7
65 Nicole Young   669 33 427 46:09.2 46:16.2
66 Katharine Cook   113 39 429 46:18.0 47:30.7
67 Santanna Jackson   268 31 457 48:00.7 48:58.5
68 Jessica Ditto Nashville TN 139 38 458 48:03.6 49:03.0
69 Julia Mefford   362 32 461 48:25.6 49:25.3
70 Susan Martin   340 36 463 48:26.6 49:24.4
71 Catherine Phillips   437 33 467 48:45.6 50:04.6
72 Jenna Bencivenga Murfreesboro TN 39 33 468 48:45.6 50:05.2
73 Tracy Bullock   71 31 469 49:04.3 50:50.1
74 Sarah Bouldin   54 30 472 49:34.8 50:27.3
75 Lindsey Spurlock   549 32 482 50:40.2 51:33.0
76 Shelia Trigleth   589 39 501 51:56.1 52:47.4
77 Perween Sameen   496 31 503 52:02.3 52:08.0
78 Deanna Maurice   349 32 507 52:06.8 53:23.8
79 Christa Hoover   241 30 508 52:08.0 53:25.6
80 Shereen Sameen   495 33 520 54:22.2 54:32.5
81 Sally Sorget   540 38 522 55:08.2 56:14.3
82 Rachel Ward Murfreesboro TN 620 30 523 55:36.8 56:33.6
83 Brenda Thomas   574 39 535 58:28.8 59:35.8
84 Heather Mendoza   368 37 551 1:00:58.2 1:01:24.2
85 Rebecca Dohrn   145 33 553 1:01:05.3 1:02:09.6
86 Daniel Shegog   518 36 554 1:01:18.4 1:01:18.4
87 Jennifer Potts   448 31 560 1:03:36.8 1:04:48.2
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Emily Richardson   472 41 91 27:27.9 28:09.1
2 Dara Oglesby   417 40 123 29:23.3 30:00.5
3 Terri Whetsel   634 47 141 30:23.2 31:21.9
4 Asha Nivison   413 46 175 31:31.0 31:45.2
5 Jeanne Sandella   500 45 206 32:40.7 33:51.2
6 Kimberly Plastino   447 43 216 33:17.4 33:39.0
7 Cindy Sullivan   558 47 220 33:25.0 33:36.6
8 Jen Vogus   605 43 233 33:58.2 34:44.6
9 Beth Cannon   84 46 237 34:05.0 35:12.1
10 Britney Lively   318 40 239 34:11.2 35:31.6
11 Carmen Peccie   434 43 249 34:31.6 34:56.5
12 Allyson Fitzsimons   170 43 253 34:46.7 35:14.6
13 April Boshers   53 47 259 34:57.4 35:14.3
14 Shanon Freeman Nashville TN 179 46 260 35:00.9 36:00.7
15 Denise Forsberg   172 44 268 35:15.5 35:39.1
16 Glenna Winters   645 46 271 35:31.3 35:50.4
17 Laura Wells   631 48 279 36:42.1 37:09.8
18 Cynthia Flowerdew   171 42 283 36:47.7 37:38.8
19 Jennifer Kraus   296 49 294 37:27.0 37:49.6
20 Betsy Butler   77 45 297 37:29.4 38:23.3
21 Jennifer von Dohlen Nashville TN 611 40 301 37:43.2 38:16.5
22 Erin Malone   334 42 302 37:47.6 38:09.4
23 Heather Jones   274 42 304 37:48.0 38:12.8
24 Julia McAninch   351 40 317 38:45.3 39:42.1
25 Melissa Tackett   568 46 326 39:10.6 39:37.3
26 Jennifer Royce Clarksville TN 491 47 342 40:04.0 41:19.1
27 Lynn Mosteller   398 48 346 40:05.8 41:10.4
28 Kathryn Pattullo   430 41 351 40:32.0 41:38.4
29 Georgie Stimson   553 43 353 40:41.6 40:59.5
30 Aimee Lomax   324 42 362 41:30.4 42:12.7
31 Pamela hoffman   236 41 376 42:59.5 43:09.4
32 Shannon Hyde   258 44 386 43:28.0 44:01.0
33 Aveen Yassin   652 43 393 43:55.1 44:00.8
34 Michelle VanScoten   597 44 401 44:30.2 45:00.5
35 Angela Ballard   29 44 405 44:33.5 45:29.4
36 Patty Jowers   276 44 421 46:04.5 46:19.6
37 Lisa Swancey   562 40 424 46:04.6 46:11.3
38 Sonya Hicks   229 40 433 46:54.4 46:59.6
39 Karrie Calderon   80 40 439 47:19.7 48:30.5
40 Marion Millan   378 40 443 47:30.4 48:42.4
41 Jill Howard   248 43 450 47:38.7 48:49.5
42 Amy Bartram   34 40 454 47:58.5 48:51.6
43 Tiffany Beamer   37 44 459 48:11.7 48:33.6
44 Arcelia Molina   385 44 464 48:26.8 48:37.5
45 Teresa Sneed   534 43 470 49:22.8 49:28.7
46 Deanna Miller   379 48 471 49:34.8 50:07.5
47 Joseph Gullett   209 48 477 50:19.9 51:04.7
48 Jennifer Sujdak   557 40 479 50:21.9 50:51.6
49 Shameka Smith   531 41 487 51:31.8 52:08.4
50 Jan Morales   395 44 491 51:51.3 52:37.7
51 Nergiz Amin   10 41 496 51:55.0 52:08.3
52 Amy Walden   613 43 498 51:55.6 52:47.4
53 Lori Hutchison   255 43 499 51:55.6 52:50.2
54 Lisa Smith   532 49 500 51:55.8 52:50.2
55 Melissa Martin   343 44 502 52:01.9 52:10.5
56 Tracy Caperton   87 47 516 52:45.3 53:18.8
57 Penelope Starr   552 49 518 52:52.9 53:44.3
58 Bassima Yassin   653 43 521 54:22.2 54:32.7
59 Jennifer Gilbert   192 41 527 56:11.9 57:18.4
60 Tammra Warrick   622 44 536 58:49.1 59:54.8
61 Nadine Roberts   481 48 539 59:11.6 1:00:24.5
62 Brenda Richardson   471 41 556 1:02:01.0 1:02:14.1
63 Rebecca Santamaria   504 44 558 1:02:36.4 1:03:55.9
64 Rebecca Coleman   109 47 559 1:03:36.8 1:04:48.3
65 LaWanda Chatman   102 45 565 1:11:00.7 1:11:15.1
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Barb Petrik   436 54 61 25:40.5 25:58.5
2 Brenda Ashby-Hughes Brentwood TN 17 50 65 25:54.6 25:59.1
3 Doreen Hayes   220 54 78 26:43.7 26:49.9
4 Jacqueline Johnson   272 56 173 31:27.1 31:39.5
5 Tina Reigle   467 57 197 32:23.0 32:40.8
6 Deborah Burris-kitchen   76 56 200 32:23.6 33:16.3
7 Irene Campbell   83 52 209 32:44.6 33:02.2
8 Pam Baldridge   26 55 241 34:19.9 35:06.8
9 Vanessa Pavlik   431 56 243 34:21.6 35:06.7
10 Tamera Kirts   290 54 276 36:06.2 37:03.0
11 Peggy Blake   45 54 291 37:18.0 37:53.1
12 Lisa Shaw   515 51 310 38:14.3 38:58.8
13 Linda Bodfish   48 53 318 38:46.6 39:42.9
14 Debbie Welborn   628 53 335 39:45.0 40:25.8
15 Laura McMullan   357 54 336 39:45.2 40:35.2
16 Sherri Kallas Antioch TN 279 50 364 41:42.6 41:54.5
17 Kathye Loftis   320 54 379 43:04.6 43:42.5
18 Daphne Houck   247 51 410 45:04.2 45:16.2
19 Theresa Headlee   221 59 412 45:16.1 46:25.8
20 Laurie Hobby   233 53 431 46:32.5 46:53.6
21 Janet Argo   13 55 434 46:54.7 47:34.6
22 Becky Mednis   360 54 447 47:34.7 48:06.7
23 Regina Newsom   407 52 456 48:00.5 49:02.5
24 Debra Lawson   309 53 466 48:43.1 49:06.9
25 sue kline   291 55 481 50:28.8 51:21.5
26 Susan Powell   450 56 489 51:50.6 52:37.0
27 Beth Allen   7 56 493 51:53.4 52:24.1
28 Jeri Suedekum   556 59 495 51:54.2 52:25.1
29 Andrea Hyssong   263 55 504 52:03.6 53:11.9
30 Kim Sharp   514 55 524 55:45.0 57:00.6
31 Kathy Von Arb   608 55 525 55:45.8 57:00.5
32 Sarah Galvarro   184 55 528 56:14.7 56:59.4
33 Valerie Morgan   681 57 532 56:33.3 57:28.3
34 Bridgette Osborne   422 51 543 59:59.7 1:01:01.5
35 Cynthia Reynolds   470 56 544 1:00:00.0 1:01:01.4
36 Rachel Black   43 55 548 1:00:21.2 1:01:12.2
37 Sheila Lawrence   673 58 549 1:00:55.0 1:00:55.0
38 Regina Moore   390 59 561 1:04:24.1 1:05:34.0
39 Dawn Dopson   148 54 566 1:11:01.3 1:11:14.3
Top

Female 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Mary Speciale   546 60 165 31:04.0 31:25.9
2 Wen Marcec   337 66 211 32:52.6 33:03.4
3 Deb King   288 60 282 36:47.7 37:14.1
4 Eda Mills   382 68 329 39:20.7 39:35.1
5 Karen Powers   451 60 415 45:18.6 46:01.5
6 Catherine Chitwood   104 63 422 46:04.5 47:01.6
7 Patricia Rowlett   490 63 490 51:51.0 52:37.3
8 Sue Maurice   348 60 492 51:52.8 53:10.0
9 Margaret Robinson   483 61 526 55:49.0 57:03.4
10 Theresa Potts   449 63 563 1:07:37.9 1:08:09.1
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Jacob Carrigan Antioch TN 89 36 1 18:07.8 18:09.5
2 Max Zani   658 16 2 18:21.1 18:23.4
3 Joseph Relyea   468 44 3 19:24.6 19:28.2
Top

Male 9 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kelton Reeves   466 8 88 27:15.8 27:17.8
2 Cason Swancey   564 3 153 30:39.3 30:45.6
3 Liam Sorget   541 7 210 32:51.6 33:23.7
4 Grey Holliman   238 7 316 38:44.2 39:41.8
5 Jefferson Brinson   65 8 423 46:04.6 46:32.4
Top

Male 10 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Bo Truelove   591 14 6 21:07.6 21:09.3
2 Thomas Cartiglia   92 14 15 23:00.7 23:16.9
3 Austin Tackett   570 14 21 23:22.2 23:47.9
4 Christopher Caruso   95 15 25 23:45.5 23:48.4
5 Eli Zani   659 14 42 24:52.6 24:56.6
6 Jordan Grubbs   206 14 92 27:28.5 27:32.9
7 Drake Anderson   12 10 116 29:08.1 29:27.3
8 Hunter Wells smyrna TN 632 12 122 29:22.9 29:46.6
9 Ian Fuqua   181 13 135 30:09.6 30:12.3
10 Harper Howard   249 10 444 47:32.3 48:42.1
11 RJ Vail   595 12 483 50:47.4 52:03.5
12 Luke Barnes   32 10 488 51:34.8 52:53.4
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Dylan Samson   498 16 32 24:18.8 24:33.6
2 Tyler Samson   499 18 40 24:39.5 24:54.5
3 Max Zirin-Hyman   663 19 74 26:35.2 26:45.9
4 William Tackett   569 17 100 28:08.1 28:33.7
5 Jack Todd   583 17 327 39:13.9 39:29.5
6 Daren Matthewss   345 19 408 44:57.0 45:04.6
7 Jason Velasco   603 16 460 48:25.6 48:36.8
8 Troy Sandella   502 16 476 50:05.0 51:15.7
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Daniel Chioco   103 27 4 20:08.1 20:11.7
2 Wes King   289 27 12 22:54.0 23:19.6
3 Brian Hoette   234 28 14 22:58.7 23:00.3
4 Daniel Topping   586 28 17 23:11.9 23:50.3
5 Nick Erickson   679 25 18 23:15.6 23:17.8
6 Jared Fisher   169 24 19 23:20.3 23:45.8
7 Konner Spradlin   547 23 23 23:26.5 23:35.2
8 Ben Riggs   475 24 28 23:59.7 24:41.4
9 Jacob Dahl   125 25 29 24:05.6 24:38.4
10 Chase Caldwell   82 25 30 24:09.7 24:53.8
11 Richard Leitholdt de Lima   314 28 33 24:18.9 24:23.6
12 Daniel Morgan   396 28 34 24:24.6 24:48.3
13 john rohan   485 29 53 25:11.5 25:15.2
14 Touby Homsombath   239 25 54 25:13.2 25:26.7
15 Wes Windham   682 22 57 25:22.4 26:20.9
16 Garrett Ferguson   166 23 63 25:44.2 26:11.8
17 Cody Newsom   409 24 89 27:19.1 28:21.3
18 James Prince   453 28 93 27:35.0 27:37.0
19 Michael Danielson   130 26 95 27:58.0 28:15.6
20 Richard Hedge   223 27 103 28:18.8 28:32.9
21 Will Vasser   600 28 126 29:34.4 29:42.1
22 Patrick Riley   477 24 129 29:48.9 30:30.8
23 Taylor Franklin   176 26 139 30:21.2 30:56.6
24 Dale Dameron   127 28 144 30:25.2 31:24.7
25 Joey Bourcier   58 29 150 30:34.6 31:20.0
26 Spencer Carli   88 22 161 30:58.0 31:26.0
27 Nick Baxter   35 24 168 31:10.5 31:57.6
28 Leon Sayasack   510 23 184 31:50.8 32:47.2
29 Jordan Wright   649 29 185 31:51.4 32:28.5
30 Zachary Adams   2 23 187 31:55.1 32:43.2
31 Sean Dixon   141 22 189 31:58.5 32:06.3
32 Matt Ziemba   662 21 195 32:21.2 32:58.8
33 Brian Rector   465 27 221 33:27.4 34:30.5
34 Jeremy Weston   633 24 224 33:40.0 33:54.7
35 Zeke Pirtle   446 28 225 33:40.0 34:01.7
36 Michael Dinwiddie   137 26 257 34:52.4 35:19.8
37 tyler baldridge   28 26 328 39:14.9 40:03.4
38 Devin Bradshaw   61 25 345 40:05.1 40:33.6
39 Spencer Donaldson   147 28 365 41:49.4 42:12.6
40 Iain Shriver   522 25 370 42:18.0 42:34.4
41 Zack Herring   226 26 399 44:23.7 45:16.6
42 Ivor Karabatkovic   281 28 403 44:31.6 45:08.5
43 Samuel Starks   551 24 432 46:42.8 47:24.4
44 Will Lowe   326 26 435 47:06.9 47:52.2
45 Christopher Tompkins   585 27 436 47:07.5 47:53.7
46 Trevor Hyssong   260 25 513 52:26.0 53:33.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Maverick Whited   637 33 9 21:46.9 21:48.6
2 Darrell Green   197 32 10 22:17.2 22:19.0
3 Steven McAnany   350 33 11 22:41.8 22:51.7
4 Kyle Brown   66 38 13 22:57.2 23:05.1
5 James Midgett   374 37 20 23:21.7 23:25.0
6 Tommy Doerfler   143 35 24 23:34.4 23:53.2
7 Kelly Pickel   439 34 31 24:16.6 25:24.6
8 Duffey Ainsworth   5 31 36 24:28.9 24:56.5
9 Chad Moore   391 37 38 24:31.9 25:01.7
10 Jason Comer   111 33 41 24:43.3 25:42.8
11 Bryan Johnson   270 37 51 25:09.5 25:19.1
12 Fleming Smith IV   533 30 52 25:11.2 25:33.3
13 Adam Chmiel   105 31 56 25:19.8 26:15.4
14 Brandon Gee Nashville TN 187 32 58 25:26.7 25:52.4
15 Roberto Bernabe   675 39 66 26:10.2 26:12.2
16 Kevin Randall   462 31 70 26:22.3 27:02.9
17 Kyle Burgess   73 31 83 26:56.9 27:20.0
18 Jeremy Sartain   509 38 90 27:27.5 28:09.3
19 Andrew Dean   131 33 97 28:01.2 28:35.2
20 Brian Piekielko   441 38 106 28:21.6 29:14.3
21 Rigoberto Corral   119 31 107 28:29.3 29:31.8
22 Daniel Connatser   112 37 108 28:32.4 28:59.3
23 Nick Moser   397 31 112 28:38.5 29:28.2
24 Mike Hoover   242 33 113 29:00.7 30:10.6
25 james lamphron   299 35 118 29:12.8 29:42.5
26 Joshua Hull   254 32 130 29:55.1 30:39.9
27 Jameson Griffis   200 38 134 30:06.3 30:09.1
28 Adam Swinford   566 36 142 30:23.2 30:35.6
29 Justin Smith   529 30 148 30:31.3 30:37.6
30 Mark von Dohlen Nashville TN 610 37 160 30:54.7 31:29.2
31 Brad Nidiffer   411 31 169 31:18.1 31:36.4
32 Adam Weaver   625 39 172 31:26.5 32:00.3
33 Gary Clark   107 31 182 31:45.1 32:38.5
34 Christopher Hall   214 39 183 31:50.7 32:07.5
35 Brandon Eller   160 38 191 32:03.3 32:20.7
36 Kelly Bolick   50 38 201 32:23.9 32:50.0
37 Kurt Zettel II   660 35 208 32:44.0 33:39.2
38 James Mason   344 37 215 33:05.0 33:41.8
39 Greg Bowser   60 31 217 33:19.5 34:13.0
40 Donald Walker   617 32 226 33:45.5 34:23.1
41 William Lane   304 32 244 34:23.8 35:17.5
42 Chuck Duty   152 33 247 34:29.2 34:36.3
43 Chad Crocker   121 37 250 34:38.3 35:13.1
44 Phillip Sisombath   527 38 266 35:14.8 35:55.5
45 Dustin Timblin   580 30 278 36:32.2 37:21.6
46 Lee Wells   629 39 286 36:57.0 37:11.8
47 Will Trachman   678 37 298 37:33.2 37:33.8
48 Robert Vandenburgh   596 39 306 37:50.7 37:59.2
49 Lucas Marshall   339 33 321 39:08.3 39:50.0
50 Kyle Meyers   372 32 324 39:10.0 39:49.6
51 Jovan Reynolds   469 37 347 40:08.0 40:27.6
52 Jeremiah Vantrease   598 35 350 40:19.2 40:39.9
53 Paul Myers   401 31 355 40:43.6 41:20.0
54 Bennett White   635 31 356 40:57.5 41:43.8
55 Terrance Jackson   267 31 357 40:59.3 41:56.4
56 William Melville Nashville TN 367 39 358 40:59.7 41:28.9
57 Trey Ward   621 30 368 42:13.4 43:11.2
58 Nicholas Spann   545 34 372 42:30.9 43:02.1
59 Todd Heath   222 39 384 43:25.7 43:31.5
60 Daniel Cypra   124 35 387 43:28.8 44:31.6
61 James Silva   523 30 418 45:34.9 46:01.1
62 Jarvis Brinson   64 39 425 46:08.5 46:35.3
63 Philip Eaton Jr   154 32 452 47:56.7 48:44.3
64 Nathan Eaton   153 30 453 47:57.1 48:44.0
65 Jacob Henry   224 31 465 48:30.8 48:54.1
66 Harold Bouldin   55 30 473 49:35.2 50:27.1
67 Kyle Bullock   70 32 485 50:56.2 50:56.2
68 Quea Williams   638 34 511 52:13.7 53:21.1
69 Justin Hadley   212 38 534 57:27.0 58:29.3
70 A.J. Black   44 30 547 1:00:09.7 1:00:59.5
71 Alberto Mendoza   369 37 550 1:00:56.9 1:01:23.6
72 Doug Dohrn   144 33 552 1:01:05.0 1:02:09.3
73 Brandi Shegog   519 37 555 1:01:18.6 1:01:18.6
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Paul Zani   657 49 5 20:53.0 20:55.8
2 Michael Samson   497 47 16 23:05.8 23:20.2
3 Bo Ellenburg   159 41 22 23:24.6 23:32.2
4 Marcellus Pierre   443 41 35 24:24.7 24:33.8
5 Matthew Hicks   665 41 39 24:34.3 24:38.3
6 Corey Ogiba   672 41 44 24:57.1 25:01.3
7 Jason Roanhouse   479 45 46 24:59.2 25:02.2
8 Chris Neidigh   404 40 48 25:02.0 25:11.5
9 Jonathan Acuff   1 41 49 25:02.2 25:11.5
10 Robert Piestrzynski   444 40 60 25:36.7 26:28.1
11 Michael Intorcia   264 44 68 26:16.3 26:34.7
12 Marcus Foster   175 41 72 26:24.7 27:06.8
13 Rusty Richardson   473 41 79 26:47.8 27:28.6
14 scott douglas   149 47 81 26:53.9 26:57.5
15 Daniel Barry   33 40 84 26:59.5 27:16.2
16 Mark Ratchford   463 44 87 27:14.6 27:35.3
17 Bill Gregory   199 46 102 28:15.9 28:29.1
18 Jason Spain   543 41 111 28:36.6 29:00.8
19 Greg Bennett   40 45 117 29:12.2 29:35.6
20 Larry Nolen   415 42 121 29:20.0 29:40.9
21 Mathew Baker   24 46 125 29:29.7 29:37.4
22 Heath Hamilton   216 40 127 29:46.2 30:11.3
23 Vince Wyatt   651 42 133 30:05.6 30:26.8
24 Jimmy Tidwell   577 46 149 30:32.1 31:11.0
25 Henry Santiago   506 45 164 31:02.9 31:15.4
26 Christopher Silva   524 42 186 31:52.5 32:21.0
27 Scott Pate   428 43 190 32:01.3 32:36.1
28 David Rose   489 46 193 32:09.1 32:24.9
29 Danny Durkee   151 41 213 32:54.3 33:34.9
30 Ivan Santamaria   503 48 223 33:39.4 33:44.1
31 Tim Cannon   85 46 238 34:06.7 35:13.4
32 Christian Sorget   539 44 262 35:08.1 35:41.1
33 Tommy Sneed   535 49 277 36:17.7 36:24.5
34 Emmit Martin Nashville TN 341 45 287 37:00.0 37:18.5
35 Chris Wright   650 48 288 37:11.1 38:10.0
36 Randy Kerr Franklin TN 285 43 289 37:12.4 37:42.7
37 Eric Ingram   677 41 296 37:27.6 37:44.1
38 Rickey Swancey   563 41 330 39:23.6 39:30.6
39 Brad Pritts   455 40 338 39:56.4 41:01.9
40 Brian Lomax   325 43 340 39:56.5 40:39.0
41 Michael Lively   319 45 367 42:03.7 43:25.2
42 christopher hoffman   235 43 377 42:59.7 43:09.3
43 Bryant Adams   3 41 383 43:24.0 44:19.3
44 Kyle Cook   114 45 404 44:33.4 45:47.2
45 Eric Houck   246 43 409 45:04.1 45:16.2
46 Samuel McClure   353 44 426 46:08.9 47:12.3
47 Jason Baker   25 40 440 47:19.8 47:33.1
48 Mark Vasko   599 49 441 47:25.2 48:36.4
49 Eddie Eilers   157 46 442 47:27.2 48:38.0
50 Kevin Divers   140 41 445 47:32.9 48:11.6
51 Arturo Velasco   602 41 462 48:26.1 48:37.3
52 Elizabeth Gullett   208 40 478 50:20.5 51:04.2
53 Trey Mackey   668 44 480 50:22.1 50:51.7
54 Scotty Martin   342 46 514 52:35.5 52:44.0
55 Shane Caperton   86 41 515 52:44.6 53:18.5
56 Carisa DeShields   133 46 541 59:56.5 1:01:15.8
57 George DeShields   134 48 542 59:58.4 1:01:15.3
58 Bruce Bailey   21 44 545 1:00:00.6 1:01:19.1
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Keith Caruso   94 56 7 21:09.8 21:12.9
2 Thomas Hampton   217 51 8 21:24.8 21:27.2
3 brian merz Franklin TN 371 50 37 24:30.4 24:59.6
4 Robert Lally   298 55 62 25:40.5 25:44.5
5 Matthew Carver   96 51 73 26:33.1 26:49.1
6 Patrick Gross   204 50 75 26:38.3 27:07.4
7 John Hooper   240 52 85 27:06.0 27:37.7
8 Kevin Forsberg   173 52 98 28:06.4 28:29.3
9 terry parrott   427 59 109 28:33.7 28:44.0
10 Mark Mihaliak   376 53 114 29:04.2 29:18.5
11 Travis Wade Barnes   31 51 120 29:18.4 30:36.5
12 Lenny Shaw   516 52 131 29:57.7 30:42.6
13 Jim Ziemba   661 50 143 30:24.6 31:01.9
14 Scott Thomson   576 50 147 30:30.6 30:58.4
15 David Nivison   414 51 154 30:42.1 30:55.8
16 JAMES SOCHOVKA   537 56 155 30:48.9 31:24.7
17 Sam Brown   67 52 156 30:49.3 31:24.4
18 David Fawcett Nashville TN 164 51 158 30:52.6 31:10.4
19 Ken Summar   561 56 159 30:53.0 31:26.6
20 Chris Todd   582 50 178 31:40.5 31:56.1
21 Gary Schalmo Nashville TN 512 58 207 32:42.7 33:23.1
22 Gary Lassiter   306 54 212 32:53.6 32:58.6
23 Curt Sullivan   559 53 219 33:25.0 33:36.4
24 Don Edwards   155 52 254 34:47.5 34:56.0
25 Dennis Wells   630 50 255 34:48.8 35:18.4
26 Randy Queen   459 53 273 35:48.9 36:23.0
27 Russ Pavlik   432 56 281 36:45.1 37:32.9
28 Ben Fuqua   180 50 292 37:24.8 37:34.3
29 John Von Arb   609 54 307 38:01.6 39:16.6
30 Kevin Skold   528 50 320 39:08.1 40:17.1
31 Greg McClarin   352 52 371 42:23.1 43:05.5
32 Mark Blake   46 54 437 47:07.6 47:46.3
33 Karl Mednis   361 55 446 47:34.6 48:06.8
34 Thad Bonczar   51 52 505 52:05.1 52:30.5
35 Mark Hyssong   262 58 512 52:23.8 53:34.3
36 Ralph Hornsby   244 52 529 56:28.9 57:20.6
37 Darryl Lawson   310 50 533 56:41.4 57:05.6
Top

Male 60 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time
1 Rick Ring   478 66 50 25:06.5 25:17.5
2 James Fagan   163 60 80 26:51.9 26:55.9
3 George Philpot Nashville TN 438 61 280 36:43.9 37:19.4
4 Mike Rambo   461 63 311 38:14.5 38:52.8
5 Gary Bohannon   49 63 389 43:31.6 44:35.1
6 James Cartiglia   90 60 416 45:20.0 45:37.8
7 Edward Hobby   232 60 430 46:29.4 46:50.6
8 Eddie Newsom   408 61 455 48:00.4 49:03.3
9 Russell Crusott   123 68 486 51:31.0 52:05.2

home
gait analysis
events
training
running group
about us
contact us
race results
Copyright 2012 Green Stream Companies, LLC