(931) 542-5788
Store Hours:
MON-FRI 10:00-7:00
SAT 9:00-6:00
SUN 12:00-4:00
Clarksville Runner's Hub Logo
Clarksville Runner  

Music City Half Marathon, 10K & 5K

Age Group Results

3/18/2017

Nashville, TN

 

 

 
Half marathon

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Evans Nashville TN 170 30 8 1:27:29 1:27:29 6:41/M
2 Karen King Camden TN 96 35 16 1:33:20 1:33:20 7:07/M
3 Cristin Streetman Nashville TN 220 37 18 1:34:01 1:34:01 7:10/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Garang Madut Lebanon TN 215 21 1 1:12:21 1:12:21 5:31/M
2 Derek Stone Nashville TN 210 29 2 1:14:02 1:14:02 5:39/M
3 Tanner Harp Hendersonville TN 214 22 3 1:17:47 1:17:47 5:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 judy daggett Clarksville TN 69 58 26 1:39:13 1:39:13 7:34/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gregory Kyle Nashville TN 230 40 4 1:19:26 1:19:26 6:04/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Monica Starrett Nashville TN 206 56 50 1:49:21 1:49:21 8:20/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Dever Terre Haute IN 194 59 11 1:29:31 1:29:31 6:50/M
Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 peggy kruspe Murfreesboro TN 231 60 153 2:22:44 2:22:44 10:53/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephen ONeil Boulder CO 19 69 46 1:48:45 1:48:45 8:18/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 245   245   175 2:29:32 2:29:42 11:25/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DiAnna Rowe Greeley CO 152 19 31 1:41:10 1:41:16 7:43/M
2 Gracie Cockerham Spring Hill TN 108 16 146 2:20:00 2:20:04 10:41/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Zach Lukasiak Franklin TN 52 18 67 1:57:38 1:57:48 8:59/M
2 Aric Roberts Clarksville TN 199 19 105 2:07:38 2:07:52 9:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Allison Colvin Columbus OH 48 24 42 1:46:41 1:46:48 8:09/M
2 Rachael Lacey Dahlonega GA 90 21 81 2:00:57 2:01:15 9:14/M
3 Samantha Vaughan Port Matilda PA 79 21 85 2:02:13 2:02:20 9:20/M
4 Taylor Koprevich Port Matilda PA 80 22 86 2:02:13 2:02:20 9:20/M
5 Alexandra Thompson San Antonio TX 4 22 90 2:03:10 2:03:23 9:24/M
6 Angelica Zampini Gallatin TN 45 24 119 2:10:09 2:10:15 9:56/M
7 Sara Caitlin Godwin Nacogdoches TX 64 23 125 2:11:54 2:12:14 10:04/M
8 Heidi Job Fairview TN 225 20 127 2:13:54 2:14:08 10:13/M
9 Stephanie McNair Auburn AL 2 23 130 2:15:12 2:15:23 10:19/M
10 Campbell Markham Nashville TN 133 22 140 2:18:43 2:18:57 10:35/M
11 Katy Wyszynski Nashville TN 127 22 157 2:23:36 2:23:50 10:58/M
12 Elizabeth Keith Athens GA 84 20 172 2:29:04 2:29:28 11:23/M
13 Abigail Krentz Cedarburg WI 60 20 182 2:33:19 2:33:22 11:42/M
14 Liz Willer Madison WI 93 21 183 2:33:20 2:33:22 11:42/M
15 Kylie Carlson Lake Bluff IL 124 21 203 2:50:04 2:50:18 12:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tanner Mantel Eau Claire WI 162 21 17 1:33:21 1:33:24 7:08/M
2 Maddox Stampley Murfreesboro TN 61 21 35 1:44:11 1:44:25 7:57/M
3 Adam Kaufmann Mountain Lakes NJ 58 20 36 1:44:26 1:44:34 7:58/M
4 ryan Replogle Gallatin TN 211 22 39 1:45:46 1:45:54 8:04/M
5 Ben Rivera Marblehead MA 200 21 77 2:00:23 2:00:31 9:11/M
6 Joseph Glowaski Dahlonega GA 109 22 80 2:00:56 2:01:14 9:14/M
7 Alex McNair Auburn AL 1 23 97 2:05:30 2:05:40 9:35/M
8 Justin Lemke Greenleaf WI 59 20 133 2:15:42 2:15:49 10:22/M
9 Zach Alden Madison WI 88 21 151 2:22:28 2:22:35 10:53/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Taylor Garner Nashville TN 136 27 41 1:46:25 1:46:33 8:07/M
2 Jennifer Steinhardt Cincinnati OH 67 29 51 1:49:23 1:49:31 8:21/M
3 Molly Walton Dayton OH 75 27 93 2:03:52 2:03:58 9:27/M
4 Alicia Rauch Urbana IL 149 28 122 2:10:30 2:11:29 9:58/M
5 Jessica Styer Smithville TN 217 25 123 2:10:54 2:11:08 10:00/M
6 Emily Orlando   239 29 128 2:14:15 2:14:15 10:15/M
7 Shelby Merryman Hermitage TN 6 28 152 2:22:30 2:22:47 10:53/M
8 Stephanie Shields Osceola IA 49 27 170 2:27:34 2:27:43 11:16/M
9 Jodi Heidlage Nashville TN 164 28 177 2:30:13 2:30:33 11:28/M
10 Charity Wall Murfreesboro TN 33 28 181 2:32:41 2:32:53 11:39/M
11 Ashley Robinson Nashville TN 160 29 201 2:45:13 2:45:32 12:37/M
12 Carley Salmon Richmond VA 37 29 207 2:54:17 2:54:24 13:18/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Pedro Vargas Rogers AR 119 27 20 1:35:03 1:35:12 7:15/M
2 Quinn Eberhardt nashville TN 177 29 27 1:39:14 1:39:30 7:35/M
3 Conner Douglas Fort campbell KY 204 25 34 1:44:10 1:44:13 7:57/M
4 James Calcote Fairview TN 143 28 38 1:45:42 1:46:05 8:04/M
5 Rashad Usmani Louisville KY 101 28 48 1:49:10 1:49:27 8:20/M
6 Matthew Lenert Hermitage TN 94 26 56 1:52:56 1:53:04 8:37/M
7 Daniel Evans Hendersonville TN 22 29 62 1:55:03 1:55:22 8:47/M
8 Eric Keller Gallatin TN 53 26 63 1:55:03 1:55:17 8:47/M
9 Wesley Lee Enterprise MS 17 29 82 2:01:07 2:01:19 9:15/M
10 Sean Patterson Nashville TN 112 29 104 2:07:37 2:07:52 9:45/M
11 Bishal Paudel Nashville TN 172 29 112 2:08:40 2:08:53 9:49/M
12 Evan Elliott Nashville TN 159 27 148 2:20:43 2:20:48 10:45/M
13 Jonathan Wright   244 28 149 2:20:47 2:20:48 10:45/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katie Argotsinger Nashville TN 150 34 28 1:40:00 1:40:04 7:38/M
2 Lauren Emberson Princeton NJ 83 34 66 1:57:13 1:57:23 8:57/M
3 Raven Barrientos Smyrna TN 228 32 75 2:00:13 2:00:28 9:11/M
4 Katy Beckermann Nashville TN 161 34 76 2:00:14 2:00:33 9:11/M
5 Steph Dodge Nashville TN 25 33 87 2:02:21 2:02:36 9:20/M
6 Elena Oxford Atlanta GA 68 30 89 2:02:39 2:02:45 9:22/M
7 Nicki Sauls Clarksville TN 44 34 99 2:05:40 2:05:42 9:36/M
8 Bridget McConnell Nashville TN 82 31 109 2:08:06 2:08:18 9:47/M
9 Jennifer Talbott Hermitage TN 132 32 139 2:17:51 2:18:13 10:31/M
10 Lauren Kramer Calera AL 51 30 141 2:18:54 2:19:03 10:36/M
11 Christina Hardcastle Tucson AZ 104 34 156 2:23:29 2:23:42 10:57/M
12 Karen Trochez nashville TN 148 32 161 2:24:26 2:24:40 11:02/M
13 Jessica Pickert Eureka MO 103 34 165 2:26:32 2:26:43 11:11/M
14 linda tran Houston TX 222 34 171 2:28:01 2:28:18 11:18/M
15 tatiana peredo Nashville TN 163 32 176 2:30:11 2:30:32 11:28/M
16 Charis Wilder nashville TN 147 30 178 2:31:01 2:31:16 11:32/M
17 Lisa Reese Spring Hill TN 107 34 191 2:36:06 2:36:10 11:55/M
18 Audrey Joseph St. Louis MO 39 30 202 2:49:22 2:49:29 12:56/M
19 Rachael Black Nashville TN 157 31 211 2:58:05 2:58:21 13:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Miguel Cuj Nashville TN 171 30 22 1:36:06 1:36:09 7:20/M
2 Luke Sigle   243 34 29 1:40:12 1:40:14 7:39/M
3 Drew Winter Nashville TN 98 32 32 1:42:57 1:42:59 7:52/M
4 Andrew Evans Hendersonville TN 23 34 33 1:43:36 1:43:55 7:55/M
5 Benjamin Morse Nashville TN 9 30 55 1:51:56 1:52:01 8:33/M
6 David Vega indianapolis IN 15 34 58 1:54:10 1:54:18 8:43/M
7 Jeffrey Best Saint Louis MO 40 31 92 2:03:38 2:03:44 9:26/M
8 Damon Mancuso Grants Pass OR 237 31 96 2:05:06 2:05:10 9:33/M
9 Jonathan Klingler Belleville IL 168 32 98 2:05:35 2:05:41 9:35/M
10 Trell Taylor Richmond KY 196 33 113 2:08:53 2:09:14 9:50/M
11 Jared Ashworth Murfreesboro TN 195 32 135 2:16:35 2:16:38 10:26/M
12 Haroon Anwar Indianapolis IN 72 33 142 2:19:02 2:19:18 10:37/M
13 Casey Kramer Calera AL 50 30 166 2:26:38 2:26:47 11:12/M
14 Joel Henry Washington DC 71 33 179 2:31:52 2:32:09 11:36/M
15 John Phan Alhambra CA 229 33 188 2:35:21 2:35:38 11:52/M
16 Brandon Moore Nashville TN 173 30 208 2:55:50 2:55:58 13:25/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amber Douglas Camden TN 76 39 19 1:34:59 1:35:01 7:15/M
2 Emily Pierce Camden TN 46 36 43 1:46:42 1:46:46 8:09/M
3 Christina Smith White House TN 62 36 57 1:53:27 1:53:31 8:40/M
4 Laura Fernandes Westerville OH 21 36 78 2:00:36 2:00:44 9:12/M
5 Jamie Hubbell Mount juliet TN 129 36 108 2:07:52 2:08:01 9:46/M
6 Amanda Morris-Shrum Gallatin TN 116 39 114 2:09:21 2:09:29 9:52/M
7 Rene Aldrich Portland TN 38 37 116 2:09:49 2:09:56 9:55/M
8 katherine wilson nashville TN 227 39 120 2:10:26 2:10:48 9:57/M
9 Carly Bayless Eva TN 92 37 132 2:15:31 2:15:36 10:21/M
10 Sarah Saussy Mount Juliet TN 77 36 134 2:16:08 2:16:22 10:24/M
11 Jessica Liggon LEXINGTON NC 56 38 155 2:22:59 2:23:17 10:55/M
12 Lindsay Bransford Gallatin TN 123 37 185 2:34:28 2:34:40 11:47/M
13 Holli Trapp MOUNT JULIET TN 184 38 196 2:42:08 2:42:27 12:23/M
14 Heather Hassell Dyersburg TN 212 37 198 2:43:23 2:43:43 12:28/M
15 Holly Leduc Murfreesboro TN 167 37 200 2:44:25 2:44:33 12:33/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 bo parrish nashville TN 232 38 9 1:27:54 1:27:56 6:43/M
2 Greg Fraze Jasper IN 102 39 10 1:29:09 1:29:10 6:48/M
3 Lucas Carl Greenbrier TN 190 36 40 1:46:16 1:46:22 8:07/M
4 Jeremy Hubbell Mount juliet TN 128 37 44 1:47:08 1:47:18 8:11/M
5 Houston Hartley Oxford MS 114 39 54 1:50:30 1:50:40 8:26/M
6 Erik Graham Brentwood TN 238 38 60 1:54:29 1:54:37 8:44/M
7 DAISUKE KATAGIRI Nashville TN 95 36 73 1:59:25 1:59:35 9:07/M
8 Christopher Liszewski Clarksville TN 205 36 84 2:02:07 2:02:22 9:19/M
9 MARK HARRISON MEMPHIS TN 35 39 94 2:04:19 2:04:36 9:29/M
10 Raul Magana Madera CA 236 36 95 2:05:05 2:05:10 9:33/M
11 Selamsew Worku Nashville TN 154 37 107 2:07:50 2:07:51 9:45/M
12 Jeremy Russell Grant AL 241 38 117 2:09:55 2:10:16 9:55/M
13 Philip Griggs Murfreesboro TN 219 38 121 2:10:30 2:10:44 9:58/M
14 Andy Johnson Franklin TN 209 37 145 2:19:45 2:19:59 10:40/M
15 Michael Lawson Murfreesboro TN 31 39 164 2:26:03 2:26:13 11:09/M
16 Ryan Timmons Brentwood TN 16 37 168 2:27:02 2:27:11 11:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Schott Nashville TN 179 41 37 1:44:51 1:44:56 8:00/M
2 Linda LaMott Lebanon TN 3 44 52 1:49:56 1:49:59 8:24/M
3 Samantha Hutchison Houston TX 186 43 53 1:50:26 1:50:27 8:26/M
4 Sarah Rowlett Oxford MS 180 43 72 1:58:37 1:58:45 9:03/M
5 Kathy Crawford Clarksville TN 106 44 138 2:17:07 2:17:18 10:28/M
6 Michelle Roberts Clarksville TN 111 44 143 2:19:25 2:19:36 10:39/M
7 Stephanie Spann Spring Hill TN 183 40 159 2:24:00 2:24:08 11:00/M
8 Deirdre Legreair Antioch TN 125 44 167 2:26:47 2:27:05 11:12/M
9 Heather Duncan FLORENCE AL 144 40 204 2:50:31 2:50:44 13:01/M
10 Sonya Crane Chattanooga TN 97 44 212 3:14:48 3:15:02 14:52/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Peter Volgyesi Nashville TN 63 40 5 1:24:02 1:24:03 6:25/M
2 John McAtee Brentwood TN 91 43 6 1:26:13 1:26:14 6:35/M
3 timothy davis bowling green KY 169 42 12 1:32:11 1:32:12 7:02/M
4 Derek Hyde Old Hickory TN 224 40 13 1:32:25 1:32:29 7:03/M
5 Brad Thomas Fort Wayne IN 191 42 21 1:35:17 1:35:20 7:16/M
6 Kevin Fox   242 44 24 1:37:54 1:38:00 7:28/M
7 Todd Rudo Bryn Mawr PA 117 42 47 1:48:47 1:48:54 8:18/M
8 Stephen Fawehinmi Franklin TN 70 44 61 1:54:45 1:55:01 8:46/M
9 Danny Newman Hendersonville TN 182 40 64 1:55:06 1:55:18 8:47/M
10 Al Alvarez Bartlett IL 122 43 71 1:58:30 1:58:36 9:03/M
11 Tony Inglis Franklin TN 14 43 101 2:06:17 2:06:37 9:38/M
12 Seth Gainer Washington DC 115 41 106 2:07:43 2:08:06 9:45/M
13 David Smith Goodlettsville TN 55 40 111 2:08:28 2:08:49 9:48/M
14 Nathan Karp Franklin TN 151 42 137 2:17:06 2:17:25 10:28/M
15 Chris Gebhardt Mount Juliet TN 189 44 147 2:20:02 2:20:11 10:41/M
16 Brian Henderson Piperton TN 216 41 187 2:34:36 2:34:47 11:48/M
17 James Long Nashville TN 174 40 195 2:42:07 2:42:26 12:23/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jen Eichert Hermitage TN 7 46 45 1:47:47 1:47:54 8:14/M
2 Ginny Miller Old Hickory TN 30 49 69 1:58:09 1:58:12 9:01/M
3 Hilary Miller Murfreesboro TN 197 47 100 2:06:12 2:06:28 9:38/M
4 Sharon Dennis Hendersonville TN 178 47 131 2:15:26 2:15:30 10:20/M
5 Mary Ann Godwin Auburn AL 65 48 136 2:16:47 2:17:07 10:26/M
6 Donna Pittman Clarksville TN 74 46 162 2:25:04 2:25:21 11:04/M
7 Michel Sanchez Nashville TN 223 45 206 2:51:27 2:51:51 13:05/M
8 Colleen Mulholland Maplewood MO 99 49 214 3:30:53 3:31:04 16:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 William Carey Murfreesboro TN 41 47 7 1:27:13 1:27:15 6:39/M
2 Billy Jolley Thompsons Station TN 221 49 14 1:32:51 1:32:52 7:05/M
3 John Goodman Thompson's Station TN 165 47 23 1:36:46 1:36:47 7:23/M
4 Glen Saeger Brentwood TN 208 46 30 1:40:25 1:40:30 7:40/M
5 Heath Crawford Clarksville TN 105 49 79 2:00:56 2:01:02 9:14/M
6 Russell Roberts Clarksville TN 110 49 83 2:02:04 2:02:10 9:19/M
7 Andy Zenor Nashville TN 137 45 88 2:02:21 2:02:40 9:20/M
8 Fernando Balmaceda Brentwood TN 126 45 102 2:06:25 2:06:39 9:39/M
9 Rickey Theel Nashville TN 34 45 110 2:08:08 2:08:25 9:47/M
10 Jeff McIntosh Magnolia TX 175 46 186 2:34:35 2:34:47 11:48/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STACY WINDROW Smyrna TN 142 50 103 2:06:25 2:06:42 9:39/M
2 Missy Markham Nashville TN 134 52 115 2:09:44 2:09:59 9:54/M
3 Stephanie Knight Nashville TN 27 50 129 2:15:08 2:15:26 10:19/M
4 Kim Joiner Franklin TN 81 52 150 2:21:30 2:21:51 10:48/M
5 Sheryl Dusek Nashville TN 24 53 160 2:24:26 2:24:44 11:02/M
6 Lisa Bilton Hendersonville TN 166 51 213 3:17:28 3:17:44 15:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nick Bollen Franklin TN 141 50 15 1:32:52 1:32:52 7:05/M
2 Lawrence Thurman Hermitage TN 118 50 25 1:39:02 1:39:04 7:34/M
3 Jeff Belisle Camden TN 121 50 49 1:49:20 1:49:25 8:21/M
4 Danny Johnson Goodlettsville TN 153 54 65 1:56:42 1:56:54 8:55/M
5 Carlos Chacon Albertville AL 201 51 68 1:57:51 1:57:55 9:00/M
6 Paul Putnam Hermitage TN 18 53 118 2:09:59 2:10:10 9:55/M
7 Jamey Bagwell White House TN 218 54 124 2:11:12 2:11:25 10:01/M
8 Stephen Keith Birmingham AL 85 54 173 2:29:04 2:29:30 11:23/M
9 Kenny Lewis Christiana TN 78 53 209 2:56:29 2:56:37 13:28/M
10 Pauline Bullard Florence AL 235 53 210 2:57:29 2:57:42 13:33/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sarah Simon Madison WI 135 55 59 1:54:25 1:54:30 8:44/M
2 Diana Bibeau Hermitage TN 28 56 70 1:58:29 1:58:39 9:03/M
3 Maria Cacho Brentwood TN 139 56 144 2:19:37 2:20:00 10:39/M
4 CAROL ARRINGTON PFAFFTOWN NC 54 55 169 2:27:33 2:27:50 11:16/M
5 Diana Iafrate Nashville TN 120 59 197 2:42:31 2:42:51 12:24/M
6 Pamela Brisendine Nashville TN 66 58 205 2:51:16 2:51:30 13:04/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alan Watts Hendersonville TN 158 55 74 1:59:43 1:59:44 9:08/M
2 Bobby Morgan Las Vegas NV 176 57 91 2:03:16 2:03:18 9:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patty Page Chantilly VA 146 62 158 2:24:00 2:24:12 11:00/M
2 Mary Cann Hebron KY 100 60 184 2:34:22 2:34:38 11:47/M
3 Zada Law Ashland City TN 202 62 189 2:35:48 2:36:09 11:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Schlundt Ashland City TN 203 63 190 2:35:49 2:36:09 11:54/M
2 Jay Swafford Springfield TN 10 62 199 2:43:35 2:43:36 12:29/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Linda Sadler Nashville TN 8 66 180 2:32:16 2:32:36 11:37/M
2 Sharon Quintana Franklin TN 73 67 193 2:39:48 2:40:09 12:12/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Buckles Elizabethtown KY 155 66 126 2:13:07 2:13:17 10:10/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janet Jernian Bradyville TN 140 72 154 2:22:53 2:23:05 10:54/M
2 Lynda de Paulis Hermitage TN 188 70 194 2:40:22 2:40:38 12:15/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Hudgins Nashville TN 138 71 163 2:25:43 2:26:03 11:07/M
2 Peter Pressman Franklin TN 181 71 174 2:29:30 2:29:46 11:25/M
3 Paul Graf Chantilly VA 145 74 192 2:38:03 2:38:15 12:04/M

 
10k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Teresa Wiczynski Bowling Green KY 558 23 5 41:01 41:01 6:37/M
2 Kaitlin Switzer Hermitage TN 758 28 9 44:06 44:06 7:06/M
3 Hallie Jarrell Nashville TN 647 22 12 44:54 44:54 7:14/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jaron Byrum Antioch TN 665 30 1 35:53 35:53 5:47/M
2 Jared Carlson Nashville TN 556 29 2 40:00 40:00 6:27/M
3 Jason Zinser Nashville TN 622 30 3 40:07 40:07 6:28/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vickie Spickard Nashville TN 802 59 28 50:01 50:01 8:04/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tonydee Davis Three Way TN 702 53 4 40:39 40:39 6:33/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cristina Black Mount Juliet TN 752 60 69 56:29 56:29 9:06/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Switzer Defiance OH 664 60 13 45:25 45:25 7:19/M
Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy King Homewood IL 614 64 179 1:08:46 1:08:46 11:03/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Paul Wholley Brentwood TN 785 60 32 51:56 51:56 8:22/M
Top

Female No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Louise Jenrath Franklin TN 650 0 256 1:39:20 1:39:37 16:01/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Xander Ross Brentwood TN 783 13 195 1:11:51 1:12:10 11:35/M
2 Nicholas Parker Clarksville TN 563 13 209 1:15:47 1:15:53 12:13/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sydney Singleton Canton NC 567 19 88 57:52 57:58 9:20/M
2 Nicole Balmaceda   571 16 143 1:03:32 1:03:38 10:15/M
3 Hannah Mitchell Owens Crossroads AL 538 16 224 1:20:02 1:20:27 12:55/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Julia Tompkins Brookline MA 625 22 22 48:10 48:16 7:46/M
2 Briana Leeper Nashville TN 667 22 25 49:25 49:26 7:58/M
3 Heatherly Paschall Almo KY 649 22 26 49:28 49:28 7:59/M
4 Erin Lisemby Nashville TN 546 24 43 53:24 53:26 8:37/M
5 Amy Dondero Nashville TN 618 22 48 54:06 54:16 8:44/M
6 Charlotte Loy Knoxville TN 714 23 53 54:44 54:47 8:50/M
7 Katie Knell Nashville TN 642 23 64 56:03 56:07 9:02/M
8 Morgan Mullen Memphis TN 568 23 73 56:46 56:51 9:09/M
9 JoAnna Propst Nashville TN 641 23 83 57:33 57:36 9:17/M
10 Maddy Hay Nashville TN 646 22 102 59:17 59:18 9:34/M
11 Allison Neubert Memphis TN 526 24 109 1:00:19 1:00:31 9:44/M
12 Elizabeth Mitchell Starkville MS 547 21 113 1:00:32 1:00:57 9:46/M
13 Marguerite Zabriskie Fort Washington PA 635 22 133 1:02:46 1:03:05 10:07/M
14 Jennifer Deutch Miami FL 629 22 134 1:02:48 1:03:05 10:08/M
15 Baylee Tuggle Nashville TN 619 22 144 1:03:35 1:03:46 10:15/M
16 Shelby Lentz Kalamazoo MI 579 20 158 1:06:22 1:06:28 10:42/M
17 Chelsea Fourakre Nashville TN 769 24 165 1:07:33 1:07:44 10:54/M
18 Sarah Gromos Brentwood TN 676 20 166 1:07:39 1:07:51 10:55/M
19 Louisa Leiser Nashville TN 516 24 192 1:10:16 1:10:23 11:20/M
20 Jenna Herdzina Chicago IL 518 24 197 1:12:21 1:12:37 11:40/M
21 Courtney Mascarella Hillsborough NC 510 22 201 1:12:43 1:12:58 11:44/M
22 Amber Turner Murfreesboro TN 660 23 221 1:19:13 1:19:16 12:47/M
23 Madison Georgi Nashville TN 578 24 245 1:25:10 1:25:20 13:44/M
24 jenna cramer hermitage TN 734 24 259 1:40:29 1:40:51 16:12/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Morgan Collierville TN 564 24 17 46:15 46:15 7:28/M
2 Andrew Rose KNOXVILLE TN 713 23 54 54:45 54:47 8:50/M
3 Reid Brooks Nashville TN 763 22 82 57:32 57:36 9:17/M
4 Ronald Reader Schaumburg IL 517 24 199 1:12:22 1:12:37 11:40/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katey Fadler Feanklin TN 512 29 27 49:37 49:47 8:00/M
2 Kendal Singh Indianapolis IN 759 29 55 54:57 55:18 8:52/M
3 Katie Motley Nashville TN 692 27 70 56:30 56:30 9:07/M
4 Julie Valladares Smyrna TN 735 29 80 57:31 57:41 9:17/M
5 Ashley Neal Clinton TN 621 28 91 58:14 58:35 9:24/M
6 Kristen Conradi Brentwood TN 601 27 116 1:00:47 1:01:07 9:48/M
7 Karen Schillinger Washington DC 721 27 117 1:01:03 1:01:15 9:51/M
8 Neeru Panthee Nashville TN 704 29 131 1:02:38 1:02:42 10:06/M
9 Kali Drews Chicago IL 772 25 140 1:03:21 1:03:32 10:13/M
10 Adriana Harrington Nashville TN 520 28 152 1:05:41 1:05:52 10:36/M
11 Pia Chocklett Nashville TN 733 29 155 1:06:17 1:06:36 10:41/M
12 Maeve Johnson Nashville KY 679 28 156 1:06:17 1:06:36 10:41/M
13 Abby Ford Nashville TN 768 26 164 1:07:32 1:07:44 10:54/M
14 Chelsea Boyer Kettering OH 544 28 175 1:08:30 1:08:37 11:03/M
15 Nataly Guifarro Hermitage TN 631 26 186 1:09:40 1:09:48 11:14/M
16 Whitney Strong College Grove TN 712 27 194 1:11:00 1:11:19 11:27/M
17 Haylee Hubbard New York NY 609 26 198 1:12:21 1:12:21 11:40/M
18 Emily Peeler Washington DC 663 27 207 1:14:12 1:14:21 11:58/M
19 savannah wade Castalian Springs TN 653 26 234 1:21:47 1:22:11 13:11/M
20 Andrea Lyttle Antioch TN 751 26 238 1:23:01 1:23:05 13:23/M
21 Alexandrea Bittle Nashville TN 718 25 246 1:25:11 1:25:20 13:44/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Andres Rodriguez Buitrago Nashville TN 747 28 11 44:44 44:52 7:13/M
2 Adam Stowe NASHVILLE TN 781 27 15 45:46 45:47 7:23/M
3 Ingram Crosson Fairhope AL 654 25 16 45:50 45:50 7:24/M
4 Daniel Zewde Indianapolis IN 668 26 24 49:25 49:26 7:58/M
5 Kyle Aubuchon Jefferson City MO 645 29 33 52:08 52:17 8:25/M
6 Joseph Kimmet Brentwood TN 506 29 39 53:02 53:09 8:33/M
7 Alexander Judge Nashville TN 545 26 44 53:26 53:28 8:37/M
8 Anthony Bibbs Nashville TN 771 26 72 56:38 56:52 9:08/M
9 Jacob Valladares Smyrna TN 736 29 81 57:31 57:41 9:17/M
10 Kevin Greiner Nashville TN 560 28 84 57:36 57:45 9:17/M
11 Cory Weiss Cookeville TN 501 29 95 58:47 58:56 9:29/M
12 Patrick Harrington Nashville TN 519 27 101 59:13 59:23 9:33/M
13 Austin Jacobs Nashville TN 690 26 104 59:43 59:54 9:38/M
14 Daniel Riggs Franklin TN 689 28 139 1:03:19 1:03:21 10:13/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Megan Tuttle NASHVILLE TN 792 31 31 51:52 51:54 8:22/M
2 Suzy Younger Mount Juliet TN 777 33 36 52:41 53:30 8:30/M
3 Aprille Dodge Madison TN 582 31 41 53:19 53:26 8:36/M
4 Ashley Shanks Nashville TN 643 31 47 54:03 54:05 8:43/M
5 Leah Helvey Nashville TN 780 34 49 54:12 54:19 8:45/M
6 Rebecca Brindley Nashville TN 636 33 57 54:58 55:04 8:52/M
7 Lauren Kaiser Indianapolis IN 504 31 59 55:54 56:03 9:01/M
8 Jill Koors Indianapolis IN 505 30 60 55:54 56:03 9:01/M
9 Jaclyn O'Brien Nashville TN 755 32 63 56:00 56:21 9:02/M
10 Shanna Kraai Nashville TN 585 34 66 56:19 56:20 9:05/M
11 Sarah Bibbs Portland OR 764 34 71 56:37 56:52 9:08/M
12 Anubha Kaushik Nashville TN 789 31 76 57:01 57:12 9:12/M
13 Angela Weiss Cookeville TN 502 31 94 58:45 58:56 9:29/M
14 Rebecca Palmer Nashville TN 770 30 96 58:48 59:04 9:29/M
15 Laura Greenspan Nashville TN 587 33 100 59:13 59:34 9:33/M
16 Chelsea Zenk Nashville TN 626 34 120 1:01:28 1:01:34 9:55/M
17 Stacy Morse Nashville TN 620 32 129 1:02:07 1:02:23 10:01/M
18 Suellen Taylor Richmond KY 739 32 147 1:04:55 1:05:18 10:28/M
19 Michele Konecny Franklin TN 606 31 149 1:05:08 1:05:19 10:30/M
20 Tamara Dean New Market MD 738 34 150 1:05:27 1:05:54 10:33/M
21 Sarah Short Nashville TN 773 32 154 1:06:13 1:06:30 10:41/M
22 Jessica Bradley White Hosue TN 615 31 163 1:07:00 1:07:14 10:48/M
23 Louise Bonnett-Brooks Spring Hill TN 557 33 167 1:07:44 1:07:44 10:55/M
24 Miranda Furbee Woodbury TN 685 33 171 1:08:03 1:08:18 10:59/M
25 Amber McHose Nashville TN 737 32 185 1:09:40 1:10:26 11:14/M
26 Brooke Rode Nashville TN 634 34 193 1:10:21 1:10:29 11:21/M
27 Tara Dixon Nashville TN 652 34 202 1:12:54 1:12:58 11:45/M
28 Nicole Lewis Brentwood TN 691 30 203 1:12:59 1:13:14 11:46/M
29 Miranda Kemp Newbern TN 762 31 211 1:15:50 1:16:04 12:14/M
30 Carden Virgo Spring Hill TN 775 32 216 1:17:39 1:17:58 12:31/M
31 Lauren Hall Franklin TN 710 30 222 1:19:37 1:19:53 12:50/M
32 Tiffany Harpfer   527 34 227 1:20:21 1:20:42 12:58/M
33 Jessica Johnson Castalian Springs TN 671 31 232 1:21:42 1:21:56 13:11/M
34 Megan Brady Madison TN 583 32 236 1:22:26 1:22:50 13:18/M
35 Tatiana Steven Arrington TN 798 30 237 1:23:01 1:23:05 13:23/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Lilly Nashville TN 782 34 7 42:55 42:56 6:55/M
2 Josh Coleman LaVergne TN 688 33 8 43:32 43:33 7:01/M
3 Jonathan Soto Nashville TN 757 30 51 54:32 54:36 8:48/M
4 James Zeiger Indianapolis IN 760 34 56 54:57 55:18 8:52/M
5 Daniel Boyer Kettering OH 543 31 58 55:29 55:35 8:57/M
6 Barrett Brantley Nashville TN 672 34 77 57:13 57:37 9:14/M
7 Mark Pasciuto Nashville TN 651 34 105 1:00:03 1:00:07 9:41/M
8 Samoeuth Ruth Brentwood TN 748 33 106 1:00:04 1:00:23 9:41/M
9 Joseph Del Valle Nashville TN 750 34 108 1:00:14 1:00:18 9:43/M
10 Chris Konecny Franklin TN 605 34 111 1:00:28 1:00:39 9:45/M
11 Takahiro Mori Brentwood TN 586 30 138 1:03:01 1:03:04 10:10/M
12 John Kreller Rockford IL 569 33 177 1:08:33 1:08:50 11:03/M
13 Steven Shanks Nashville TN 644 32 181 1:09:16 1:09:16 11:10/M
14 Heath Hubbard Old Hickory TN 610 32 196 1:12:20 1:12:20 11:40/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Helen Smith White Bluff TN 632 37 21 47:39 47:41 7:41/M
2 Kristin Lusk Nashville TN 729 36 34 52:10 52:22 8:25/M
3 Regina Waugh Washington DC 604 37 67 56:21 56:35 9:05/M
4 Jordan Franklin Bowling Green KY 797 37 85 57:38 57:54 9:18/M
5 Stephenie King Nashville TN 788 35 87 57:45 58:31 9:19/M
6 Melissa Saeedpour Nashville TN 695 36 90 58:12 58:17 9:23/M
7 Charlene Norfleet Brentwood TN 633 35 114 1:00:35 1:00:48 9:46/M
8 Sarah Rowland Nashville TN 745 37 122 1:01:39 1:01:52 9:57/M
9 rossi house nashville TN 761 37 123 1:01:39 1:01:52 9:57/M
10 Georgia Zachopoulos North Olmsted OH 727 36 128 1:02:00 1:02:18 10:00/M
11 Maria Nielson BRENTWOOD TN 577 38 132 1:02:40 1:03:31 10:06/M
12 Amy Hartley Oxford MS 599 39 141 1:03:22 1:03:25 10:13/M
13 Krystal Usrey Cookeville TN 677 35 142 1:03:28 1:03:39 10:14/M
14 Wendy Mathews Nashville TN 697 39 148 1:05:06 1:05:30 10:30/M
15 Melissa Maloy Frederick MD 740 37 151 1:05:28 1:05:53 10:34/M
16 Elizabeth Johnson Brentwood TN 535 38 157 1:06:22 1:07:13 10:42/M
17 Flynn Tracy Nashville TN 530 36 169 1:07:46 1:07:54 10:56/M
18 DEMETRIA HALE CHRISTIANA TN 686 38 173 1:08:05 1:08:21 10:59/M
19 Michelle Minnis McEwen TN 523 37 205 1:13:55 1:14:17 11:55/M
20 Mandy Cysiewski Sun Prairie WI 705 35 208 1:14:55 1:15:02 12:05/M
21 Simone Parker Clarksville TN 562 37 210 1:15:50 1:15:55 12:14/M
22 NeilAnn Moody Brentwood TN 790 39 214 1:17:28 1:17:48 12:30/M
23 Krista Delk Williamsport TN 776 38 215 1:17:38 1:17:58 12:31/M
24 Sabrina Lumpress Iriogbe madison TN 794 39 218 1:18:31 1:25:01 12:40/M
25 Kristen Berthiaume Homewood AL 575 38 219 1:18:59 1:19:49 12:44/M
26 tracy tramel lebanon TN 613 36 233 1:21:46 1:21:58 13:11/M
27 Oxana Dudina Memphis TN 551 38 239 1:23:26 1:23:33 13:27/M
28 Rebecca Smith Goodlettsville TN 661 37 242 1:24:27 1:24:49 13:37/M
29 Rebecca Johnson Murfreesboro TN 528 39 253 1:36:58 1:37:23 15:38/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 James Avery Brush Creek TN 630 38 6 41:42 41:42 6:44/M
2 Nathan Williams Nashville TN 787 37 35 52:14 52:21 8:25/M
3 Adam Nadeau Nashville TN 754 38 92 58:19 58:39 9:24/M
4 Tim Hardcastle Tucson AZ 595 35 107 1:00:13 1:00:20 9:43/M
5 Jared West Cookeville TN 765 39 121 1:01:35 1:01:48 9:56/M
6 Dave Schell North Olmsted OH 728 37 127 1:02:00 1:02:18 10:00/M
7 TROY DAVIS BRENTWOOD TN 662 37 183 1:09:30 1:09:31 11:13/M
8 Chad Weiler Lexington KY 541 35 213 1:16:13 1:16:38 12:18/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Angela Larzo Fullerton CA 795 43 30 50:16 50:30 8:06/M
2 Ferrin Wheeler Brentwood TN 669 42 40 53:08 53:36 8:34/M
3 roseanna pollard hermitage TN 628 43 46 54:02 54:03 8:43/M
4 Kathy Hausmann Nashville TN 803 43 61 55:55 56:25 9:01/M
5 Luciana Prestes Antioch TN 670 40 74 56:50 57:19 9:10/M
6 Tammy Jones Lewisburg TN 684 44 98 59:02 59:08 9:31/M
7 Heather McWeeney Nashville TN 521 40 99 59:08 59:13 9:32/M
8 Sharon Rudo Bryn Mawr PA 608 42 168 1:07:44 1:07:50 10:55/M
9 Gina Pate Smyrna TN 687 43 184 1:09:33 1:09:38 11:13/M
10 Rebecca Mitchell Ownes Crossroads AL 540 40 226 1:20:18 1:20:44 12:57/M
11 Leah Cannon Nashville TN 717 41 228 1:20:34 1:20:59 13:00/M
12 Erin Cassell SEWANEE TN 550 40 229 1:20:34 1:20:51 13:00/M
13 Melissa Riley   805 43 230 1:20:35 1:20:51 13:00/M
14 Angela Clauson Nashville TN 699 42 243 1:24:29 1:24:42 13:38/M
15 Shannon Hyde La Vergne TN 603 44 244 1:24:32 1:24:56 13:38/M
16 Kelly Heflin Hermitage TN 580 40 258 1:40:29 1:40:51 16:12/M
17 Jennifer Shelton Old Hickory TN 592 44 262 1:55:13 1:55:38 18:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kennedy Iriogbe Madison TN 793 42 29 50:03 56:35 8:04/M
2 Ryan Cassell SEWANEE TN 549 40 42 53:23 53:39 8:37/M
3 Brian Lord Franklin TN 700 41 75 56:57 57:02 9:11/M
4 Don Austin Mt. Juliet TN 503 41 86 57:40 57:44 9:18/M
5 Nathan Roberson Section AL 753 40 118 1:01:04 1:01:09 9:51/M
6 Joseph Mitchell Owens Crossroads AL 539 41 223 1:20:01 1:20:27 12:54/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ali Tuchband Conifer CO 675 45 52 54:34 54:34 8:48/M
2 Stacey Satchell Nashville TN 600 46 65 56:12 56:36 9:04/M
3 Karen Clem 39047 MS 683 48 110 1:00:21 1:00:37 9:44/M
4 Laurel Shockley Huntsville AL 522 46 112 1:00:32 1:00:43 9:46/M
5 Kristine Mylls Nashville TN 778 47 137 1:02:51 1:03:04 10:08/M
6 Lori Smith   559 46 145 1:03:46 1:04:08 10:17/M
7 Cathy Smith Springfield TN 766 49 159 1:06:34 1:06:52 10:44/M
8 Maya Hodari Marietta GA 723 46 161 1:06:48 1:07:16 10:46/M
9 Cathy Lewandowski Nashville TN 796 47 170 1:07:51 1:07:59 10:57/M
10 Melissa Pridmore Antioch TN 756 45 172 1:08:05 1:08:22 10:59/M
11 Rachel Behrman Greenville IN 534 47 178 1:08:42 1:09:09 11:05/M
12 tonya carpenter nashville TN 612 45 180 1:08:49 1:08:53 11:06/M
13 Stephanie Mays Bowling Green KY 799 47 189 1:10:10 1:10:27 11:19/M
14 Laura Ross Brentwood TN 784 46 212 1:15:51 1:16:10 12:14/M
15 Stephanie Bivens Wilhite Castalian Springs TN 616 46 235 1:21:48 1:22:11 13:12/M
16 Rebecca Burcham Nashville TN 584 47 241 1:23:35 1:23:50 13:29/M
17 Toddra Liddell Murfreesboro TN 639 46 248 1:27:51 1:28:00 14:10/M
18 Arlene Nitsche Whites Creek TN 597 45 250 1:35:31 1:35:54 15:24/M
19 Deanna Miller Gallatin TN 602 48 257 1:39:24 1:39:48 16:02/M
20 Trina Murray Murfreesboro TN 596 49 261 1:44:58 1:45:22 16:56/M
21 Karen Putnam Hermitage TN 791 48 263 2:10:23 2:10:56 21:02/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Smith Nashville TN 554 47 10 44:37 44:37 7:12/M
2 Scott Hutcheson Springfield TN 746 49 20 47:13 47:20 7:37/M
3 David Pittman Nashville TN 779 47 62 55:59 56:00 9:02/M
4 JUDSON LUNCEFORD GARDENDALE AL 637 49 146 1:03:52 1:04:03 10:18/M
5 Kelly Gills Marietta GA 724 46 162 1:06:49 1:07:16 10:47/M
6 David Rose Spring Hill TN 565 46 174 1:08:12 1:08:17 11:00/M
7 Mark S Ohlmann Louisville KY 744 47 182 1:09:21 1:09:35 11:11/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kim Suits Estill Springs TN 590 52 79 57:31 57:37 9:17/M
2 Debra Stewart Nashville TN 553 51 130 1:02:17 1:02:25 10:03/M
3 Lynn Sanford Brandon MS 682 51 188 1:10:04 1:10:20 11:18/M
4 Denise Keller O'Fallon IL 537 54 200 1:12:41 1:12:45 11:43/M
5 Ginger Lewis Christiana TN 572 51 220 1:19:03 1:19:17 12:45/M
6 Angie Fogle Goodlettsville TN 525 51 247 1:25:11 1:25:19 13:44/M
7 Lula ogunpola Murfreesboro TN 638 54 252 1:36:08 1:36:17 15:30/M
8 Claudia Glasgow Harvest AL 648 51 255 1:39:18 1:39:37 16:01/M
9 Susan Keith Birmingham AL 581 53 260 1:40:41 1:41:09 16:14/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Thomas Leano qq 555 54 18 46:47 46:47 7:33/M
2 Jason Johnson   589 50 19 47:11 47:12 7:37/M
3 Phillip Corwin   701 53 23 48:27 48:29 7:49/M
4 Keith Chaitoff   570 54 38 52:52 52:55 8:32/M
5 Mike Suits Estill Springs TN 591 54 45 53:51 53:57 8:41/M
6 Matthew Carver Spring Hill TN 566 51 50 54:25 54:31 8:47/M
7 Keith Putman   804 51 68 56:29 56:44 9:07/M
8 Ernie Norris Brentwood TN 732 50 97 59:01 59:09 9:31/M
9 Kevin Mays Bowling Green KY 801 53 103 59:42 59:59 9:38/M
10 joseph kanan tullahoma TN 731 54 119 1:01:13 1:01:18 9:52/M
11 Jimmie Daniel Nashville TN 508 54 187 1:10:03 1:10:34 11:18/M
12 Hilbert Carter Harvest AL 542 52 191 1:10:12 1:10:24 11:19/M
13 Craig Snow Knoxville TN 507 54 206 1:14:12 1:14:24 11:58/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Melinda Flatt Hendersonville TN 656 56 78 57:21 57:25 9:15/M
2 Kim Pettit Spring Hill TN 593 56 126 1:01:57 1:02:08 10:00/M
3 Claire Beal Nashville TN 715 59 160 1:06:37 1:06:51 10:45/M
4 Tina Sipp Spokane WA 681 56 204 1:13:00 1:13:13 11:46/M
5 LaVern Baker Cadiz KY 774 55 225 1:20:12 1:20:24 12:56/M
6 Carole Kent Nolensville TN 706 59 251 1:35:49 1:36:06 15:27/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Larry Gammon Hermitage TN 573 58 14 45:40 45:43 7:22/M
2 Steve Flatt Hendersonville TN 655 59 115 1:00:36 1:00:42 9:46/M
3 Rick Palmer Fairview TN 767 58 124 1:01:40 1:01:55 9:57/M
4 Michael Wakefield Thompsons Station TN 673 56 135 1:02:50 1:03:10 10:08/M
5 Steve Briggs Spring Hill TN 703 55 136 1:02:50 1:03:10 10:08/M
6 Geoffrey Stewart Nashville TN 552 57 153 1:06:13 1:06:21 10:41/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bonita Coleman McEwen TN 524 60 231 1:20:48 1:21:08 13:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mauricio Sanchez Hendersonville TN 624 62 37 52:44 52:51 8:30/M
2 David Birnbaum Nashville TN 696 64 93 58:33 58:41 9:27/M
3 Robert Kent Nolensville TN 707 60 249 1:28:00 1:28:18 14:12/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Helen Fussell Fayetteville TN 709 67 190 1:10:11 1:10:20 11:19/M
2 Doris Brown Cookeville TN 693 68 217 1:18:10 1:18:20 12:36/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Trammel Smyrna TN 678 68 89 58:02 58:14 9:22/M
2 Robert Beal NASHVILLE TN 716 65 125 1:01:48 1:01:51 9:58/M
3 Harry Vasels Nashville TN 588 69 176 1:08:30 1:08:42 11:03/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Glenda Tetley Smyrna TN 598 74 240 1:23:28 1:23:49 13:28/M
2 Janet Lowe Cookeville TN 694 73 254 1:37:29 1:37:49 15
5k

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janessa Juarez Chicago IL 1074 30 4 20:50 20:50 6:43/M
2 Samantha Rush Westfield IN 1134 22 9 22:54 22:54 7:23/M
3 Zsofia Gerlei   1175 29 14 24:10 24:10 7:47/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carrigan Jacob   1178 36 1 17:40 17:40 5:42/M
2 Daniel Tribble Lebanon TN 1004 23 2 20:45 20:45 6:40/M
3 David Schmanski   1184 62 3 20:46 20:46 6:42/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brenda Ashby-Hughes Brentwood TN 1152 50 15 24:45 24:45 7:59/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Philip Gyalog La Vergne TN 1059 51 6 22:00 22:00 7:06/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debbie Rush westfield IN 1135 51 23 26:07 26:07 8:25/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joel Rush westfield IN 1133 52 11 23:36 23:36 7:36/M
Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Kubasek Nashville TN 1122 60 55 31:00 31:00 9:59/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Neil Browne Nashville TN 1123 73 54 31:00 31:00 9:59/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1174   1174   87 38:53 39:07 12:33/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danae Rowe Greeley CO 1078 8 63 32:30 32:39 10:29/M
2 Camryn Peace Section AL 1130 14 113 46:08 46:16 14:53/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Gibson Antioch TN 1014 14 71 34:14 34:18 11:03/M
2 Eddie Rutherford Edwards IL 1051 8 77 35:16 35:23 11:23/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Faith Stoetzel Murfreesboro TN 1100 16 19 25:16 25:23 8:09/M
2 Kathryn Butler Plainville CT 1049 18 29 26:36 26:43 8:35/M
3 Jacqueline McClure Nashville TN 1063 17 48 30:15 30:15 9:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alyssa Gower Mount Joy PA 1156 23 21 25:28 25:31 8:13/M
2 Rachel Ansley Franklin TN 1147 20 28 26:36 26:38 8:35/M
3 Chelsea Hudson Franklin TN 1132 24 42 29:25 29:27 9:29/M
4 Isabel Leveque Newport Beach CA 1030 20 46 29:56 30:00 9:39/M
5 Jamie Katz Nashville TN 1131 23 58 31:38 31:40 10:12/M
6 Kelsey Greer Nashville TN 1093 24 67 33:08 33:13 10:41/M
7 Junes Ossman Brentwood TN 1162 23 83 36:02 36:18 11:37/M
8 Margaret Calhoun Nashville TN 1005 23 89 39:25 39:40 12:43/M
9 Rebecca Tanney Nashville TN 1128 24 127 53:34 53:45 17:17/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trenton Simpson Murfreesboro TN 1148 21 24 26:12 26:14 8:27/M
2 Chase Dalton Nashville TN 1145 22 69 33:48 33:55 10:54/M
3 TJ Brauer Hendersonville TN 1161 20 96 40:58 41:01 13:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kerry Gebhardt Atlanta GA 1092 27 32 27:24 27:27 8:50/M
2 Lauren Brewer Nashville TN 1056 26 33 28:26 28:28 9:10/M
3 Margarita Artiushenko Nashville TN 1031 26 38 29:16 29:20 9:26/M
4 Gabby Bloodsaw Atlanta GA 1091 28 45 29:43 29:45 9:35/M
5 Erin Kelly Knoxville TN 1001 27 49 30:20 30:33 9:47/M
6 Jordan Kimmet Nashville TN 1141 26 51 30:35 30:40 9:52/M
7 L???? Hill   1165 29 52 30:46 30:50 9:55/M
8 Mieke Tackett NASHVILLE TN 1072 26 59 31:52 31:55 10:17/M
9 Lauren Emerson Nashville TN 1167 29 60 32:01 32:08 10:20/M
10 Kristin Mixon Clarksville TN 1124 28 62 32:17 32:38 10:25/M
11 Emily Thompson Nashville TN 1117 28 84 36:18 36:21 11:43/M
12 Ashley Christman Florence AL 1121 25 92 40:04 40:23 12:55/M
13 Kristen Avery Brush Creek TN 1044 27 98 41:43 41:48 13:27/M
14 Savannah Gilman Nashville TN 1081 25 106 44:00 44:09 14:12/M
15 Kate Ambrosia Nashville TN 1026 29 140 1:00:09 1:00:30 19:24/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hendra Tam Murfreesboro TN 1101 26 18 25:15 25:23 8:09/M
2 Andrew Hyland Nashville TN 1114 25 22 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
3 Chris Morris Nashville TN 1040 28 31 27:17 27:21 8:48/M
4 STUART CHANDLER BRENTWOOD TN 1158 29 40 29:22 29:33 9:28/M
5 Mathew Sublett Nashville TN 1062 28 41 29:23 29:33 9:29/M
6 Patrick Kelly Knoxville TN 1002 28 50 30:22 30:33 9:48/M
7 Carl Johnson Nashville TN 1043 26 108 44:48 44:53 14:27/M
8 BRAD CONNER Nashville TN 1067 28 142 1:01:20 1:01:34 19:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Ballard Evans CO 1084 30 16 24:56 25:04 8:03/M
2 Jennifer Hyatt Gallatin TN 1097 32 20 25:21 25:25 8:11/M
3 Karri Freeman Hermitage TN 1065 31 30 27:01 27:01 8:43/M
4 Carolyn Pollack Clarksville TN 1042 33 34 28:31 28:37 9:12/M
5 Jessie Holloway Nashville TN 1155 30 44 29:36 29:41 9:33/M
6 Lesley Heiland Murfreesboro TN 1146 34 68 33:12 33:15 10:43/M
7 Tara Ledford Mount Juliet TN 1115 34 74 34:55 35:10 11:16/M
8 Alishe Gibson Antioch TN 1087 31 88 39:07 39:11 12:37/M
9 Katherine Kline St Charles MO 1029 34 100 42:21 42:37 13:40/M
10 Marquita Owens Nashville TN 1110 31 115 46:40 46:44 15:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Hilkin Nashville TN 1106 34 5 21:18 21:20 6:52/M
2 Brice Hilkin Warner Robins GA 1105 33 7 22:14 22:15 7:10/M
3 Sean Hershman Chicago IL 1024 32 12 23:47 24:09 7:40/M
4 James Gorman Manorville NY 1125 30 13 23:49 24:09 7:41/M
5 James Silva Madison TN 1080 30 56 31:05 31:15 10:02/M
6 Brandon Gibson Antioch TN 1015 34 91 39:42 39:47 12:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tabitha Harder Brentwood TN 1017 37 70 33:54 34:02 10:56/M
2 Kristy Ewton Nolensville TN 1082 36 75 34:56 35:12 11:16/M
3 Nadezda Potemkina Middletown CT 1007 36 82 35:41 35:51 11:31/M
4 Laura Roach Nashville TN 1075 35 86 38:52 39:05 12:32/M
5 Dolapo Moloye Brentwood TN 1054 36 97 41:12 41:19 13:17/M
6 Katie Kreller Rockford IL 1172 37 101 42:25 42:30 13:41/M
7 Alicia Peace Section AL 1129 35 114 46:10 46:17 14:54/M
8 SHERYLL Angub Murfreesboro TN 1019 38 116 46:42 47:01 15:04/M
9 Rena Campbell   1176 39 120 47:39 47:43 15:22/M
10 Chrys Powell Nashville TN 1169 36 132 54:30 54:40 17:35/M
11 Amy Little Franklin TN 1096 35 145 1:02:38 1:02:53 20:12/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt VanSchoyck   1182 37 10 23:25 23:30 7:33/M
2 Michael Harder Brentwood TN 1016 39 27 26:31 26:39 8:33/M
3 Tom Beckermann Nashville TN 1085 38 37 28:58 29:11 9:21/M
4 Beau House Nashville TN 1136 36 81 35:35 35:48 11:29/M
5 Jason Gibson Nashville TN 1120 36 90 39:34 39:40 12:46/M
6 Adam Odgers College Grove TN 1098 39 125 51:18 51:40 16:33/M
7 Russell Miller La Vergne TN 1108 35 134 58:01 58:22 18:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Catherine Fearn Cross Plains TN 1099 40 73 34:33 34:40 11:09/M
2 Erika Rutherford Edwards IL 1052 41 78 35:16 35:23 11:23/M
3 Helen Wahl Nashville TN 1102 40 99 41:56 42:09 13:32/M
4 Heather Shively Chapel hill TN 1008 44 117 46:44 47:03 15:05/M
5 Jill Kirby Lebanon TN 1045 44 121 49:43 49:57 16:02/M
6 Leanne Kirby Lebanon TN 1046 44 122 49:44 49:58 16:03/M
7 Katy D'Aprile Davenport IA 1126 43 128 53:34 53:45 17:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Simmons White House TN 1163 42 8 22:27 22:30 7:15/M
2 RYAN TRACY NASHVILLE TN 1104 40 17 25:00 25:08 8:04/M
3 Dale Brind??   1183 40 26 26:29 26:35 8:33/M
4 Bill Hibbitt South Lebanon OH 1149 40 36 28:52 28:59 9:19/M
5 Freddy Sing Pleasant view TN 1153 42 39 29:21 29:26 9:28/M
6 Brian Brown Columbus OH 1086 40 47 30:08 30:14 9:43/M
7 Joel Miller Murfreesboro TN 1116 44 61 32:09 32:17 10:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristy Suworoff Nashville TN 1038 45 25 26:13 26:15 8:27/M
2 Pamela Elliott Christiana TN 1143 46 57 31:36 31:37 10:12/M
3 Betsy Butler Old Hickory TN 1048 45 80 35:23 35:27 11:25/M
4 Karen Kratzer Hebron KY 1009 48 102 42:29 42:32 13:42/M
5 barb Wood Elgin IL 1020 48 118 47:12 47:22 15:14/M
6 Kelli Doyle Nashville TN 1066 46 119 47:18 47:28 15:15/M
7 Julia Johnson Nashville TN 1171 49 131 54:30 54:40 17:35/M
8 Diane Zandstra Nashville TN 1154 49 144 1:02:36 1:03:03 20:12/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Wood Elgin IL 1021 48 111 45:31 45:39 14:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debbie Rowe Greeley CO 1079 54 64 32:31 32:39 10:29/M
2 Leslie Snow Knoxville TN 1037 53 65 32:50 32:55 10:35/M
3 Toni Seminick   1181 51 94 40:42 40:50 13:08/M
4 Dona Lemieux Dearborn MI 1150 51 110 45:14 45:36 14:35/M
5 Catherine Miller La Vergne TN 1109 51 135 58:02 58:22 18:43/M
6 Vicky Luss La Vergne TN 1107 51 138 59:50 1:00:11 19:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Gromos Brentwood TN 1073 50 66 32:52 32:59 10:36/M
2 Steve Rutherford Edwards IL 1050 53 79 35:17 35:23 11:23/M
3 Michael Lemieux Dearborn MI 1151 52 109 45:13 45:36 14:35/M
4 Jamie D'Aprile Davenport IA 1127 52 129 53:43 53:55 17:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephanie McClure Nashville TN 1064 55 35 28:34 28:35 9:13/M
2 anne campbell nashville TN 1137 58 43 29:35 29:38 9:33/M
3 Lias niehales   1164 56 53 30:52 30:56 9:57/M
4 Andrea Lockard Huntersville NC 1139 57 72 34:22 34:28 11:05/M
5 Mary Ann Rice Jacksonville Beach FL 1140 57 93 40:34 40:41 13:05/M
6 Tracy Reader   1179 56 95 40:43 40:51 13:08/M
7 Kathie Armstrong Nashville TN 1166 58 103 42:41 42:51 13:46/M
8 Dianna Hacker-Taylor Somerset OH 1076 58 105 43:49 43:57 14:08/M
9 Laura Sikat Roselle IL 1088 55 112 45:44 45:53 14:45/M
10 SHELLY SCHOLTEN Nashville TN 1069 57 123 50:16 50:29 16:13/M
11 Kimberly Low Nashville TN 1168 55 130 54:26 54:36 17:34/M
12 Cynthia Singleton-Steffen Union KY 1010 57 133 55:28 55:39 17:54/M
13 Donna Brauer Hendersonville TN 1157 57 136 59:12 59:19 19:06/M
14 Robin Ambrosia Plainfield IL 1025 55 139 1:00:07 1:00:28 19:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Taylor Somerset KY 1077 56 104 43:37 43:46 14:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karla Hammer louisville KY 1047 63 141 1:00:09 1:00:29 19:24/M
2 Jackie Nolen Paducah KY 1095 64 147 1:02:43 1:02:59 20:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Coker   1177 60 85 36:37 36:54 11:49/M
2 Tim Brauer Hendersonville TN 1160 62 137 59:13 59:19 19:06/M
3 JAMES Scholten Nashville TN 1068 64 143 1:01:22 1:01:34 19:48/M
4 Mike Nolen Paducah KY 1094 62 146 1:02:41 1:02:57 20:13/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carol Duncan-Smith Lowell MI 1028 66 107 44:32 44:47 14:22/M
2 Diane Chapman Wilmington VT 1070 66 124 50:45 50:59 16:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terry Gawel   1180 67 76 35:02 35:16 11:18/M
2 Russell Crusott Radcliff KY 1173 68 126 52:58 53:14 17:05/M

 


5K Run/Walk

 
Top

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janessa Juarez Chicago IL 1074 30 4 20:50 20:50 6:43/M
2 Samantha Rush Westfield IN 1134 22 9 22:54 22:54 7:23/M
3 Zsofia Gerlei   1175 29 14 24:10 24:10 7:47/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carrigan Jacob   1178 36 1 17:40 17:40 5:42/M
2 Daniel Tribble Lebanon TN 1004 23 2 20:45 20:45 6:40/M
3 David Schmanski   1184 62 3 20:46 20:46 6:42/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Brenda Ashby-Hughes Brentwood TN 1152 50 15 24:45 24:45 7:59/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Philip Gyalog La Vergne TN 1059 51 6 22:00 22:00 7:06/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debbie Rush westfield IN 1135 51 23 26:07 26:07 8:25/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joel Rush westfield IN 1133 52 11 23:36 23:36 7:36/M
Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nancy Kubasek Nashville TN 1122 60 55 31:00 31:00 9:59/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Neil Browne Nashville TN 1123 73 54 31:00 31:00 9:59/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1174   1174   87 38:53 39:07 12:33/M
Top

Female 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danae Rowe Greeley CO 1078 8 63 32:30 32:39 10:29/M
2 Camryn Peace Section AL 1130 14 113 46:08 46:16 14:53/M
Top

Male 14 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jacob Gibson Antioch TN 1014 14 71 34:14 34:18 11:03/M
2 Eddie Rutherford Edwards IL 1051 8 77 35:16 35:23 11:23/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Faith Stoetzel Murfreesboro TN 1100 16 19 25:16 25:23 8:09/M
2 Kathryn Butler Plainville CT 1049 18 29 26:36 26:43 8:35/M
3 Jacqueline McClure Nashville TN 1063 17 48 30:15 30:15 9:45/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alyssa Gower Mount Joy PA 1156 23 21 25:28 25:31 8:13/M
2 Rachel Ansley Franklin TN 1147 20 28 26:36 26:38 8:35/M
3 Chelsea Hudson Franklin TN 1132 24 42 29:25 29:27 9:29/M
4 Isabel Leveque Newport Beach CA 1030 20 46 29:56 30:00 9:39/M
5 Jamie Katz Nashville TN 1131 23 58 31:38 31:40 10:12/M
6 Kelsey Greer Nashville TN 1093 24 67 33:08 33:13 10:41/M
7 Junes Ossman Brentwood TN 1162 23 83 36:02 36:18 11:37/M
8 Margaret Calhoun Nashville TN 1005 23 89 39:25 39:40 12:43/M
9 Rebecca Tanney Nashville TN 1128 24 127 53:34 53:45 17:17/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Trenton Simpson Murfreesboro TN 1148 21 24 26:12 26:14 8:27/M
2 Chase Dalton Nashville TN 1145 22 69 33:48 33:55 10:54/M
3 TJ Brauer Hendersonville TN 1161 20 96 40:58 41:01 13:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kerry Gebhardt Atlanta GA 1092 27 32 27:24 27:27 8:50/M
2 Lauren Brewer Nashville TN 1056 26 33 28:26 28:28 9:10/M
3 Margarita Artiushenko Nashville TN 1031 26 38 29:16 29:20 9:26/M
4 Gabby Bloodsaw Atlanta GA 1091 28 45 29:43 29:45 9:35/M
5 Erin Kelly Knoxville TN 1001 27 49 30:20 30:33 9:47/M
6 Jordan Kimmet Nashville TN 1141 26 51 30:35 30:40 9:52/M
7 L???? Hill   1165 29 52 30:46 30:50 9:55/M
8 Mieke Tackett NASHVILLE TN 1072 26 59 31:52 31:55 10:17/M
9 Lauren Emerson Nashville TN 1167 29 60 32:01 32:08 10:20/M
10 Kristin Mixon Clarksville TN 1124 28 62 32:17 32:38 10:25/M
11 Emily Thompson Nashville TN 1117 28 84 36:18 36:21 11:43/M
12 Ashley Christman Florence AL 1121 25 92 40:04 40:23 12:55/M
13 Kristen Avery Brush Creek TN 1044 27 98 41:43 41:48 13:27/M
14 Savannah Gilman Nashville TN 1081 25 106 44:00 44:09 14:12/M
15 Kate Ambrosia Nashville TN 1026 29 140 1:00:09 1:00:30 19:24/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Hendra Tam Murfreesboro TN 1101 26 18 25:15 25:23 8:09/M
2 Andrew Hyland Nashville TN 1114 25 22 26:00 26:00 8:23/M
3 Chris Morris Nashville TN 1040 28 31 27:17 27:21 8:48/M
4 STUART CHANDLER BRENTWOOD TN 1158 29 40 29:22 29:33 9:28/M
5 Mathew Sublett Nashville TN 1062 28 41 29:23 29:33 9:29/M
6 Patrick Kelly Knoxville TN 1002 28 50 30:22 30:33 9:48/M
7 Carl Johnson Nashville TN 1043 26 108 44:48 44:53 14:27/M
8 BRAD CONNER Nashville TN 1067 28 142 1:01:20 1:01:34 19:47/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Danielle Ballard Evans CO 1084 30 16 24:56 25:04 8:03/M
2 Jennifer Hyatt Gallatin TN 1097 32 20 25:21 25:25 8:11/M
3 Karri Freeman Hermitage TN 1065 31 30 27:01 27:01 8:43/M
4 Carolyn Pollack Clarksville TN 1042 33 34 28:31 28:37 9:12/M
5 Jessie Holloway Nashville TN 1155 30 44 29:36 29:41 9:33/M
6 Lesley Heiland Murfreesboro TN 1146 34 68 33:12 33:15 10:43/M
7 Tara Ledford Mount Juliet TN 1115 34 74 34:55 35:10 11:16/M
8 Alishe Gibson Antioch TN 1087 31 88 39:07 39:11 12:37/M
9 Katherine Kline St Charles MO 1029 34 100 42:21 42:37 13:40/M
10 Marquita Owens Nashville TN 1110 31 115 46:40 46:44 15:03/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Hilkin Nashville TN 1106 34 5 21:18 21:20 6:52/M
2 Brice Hilkin Warner Robins GA 1105 33 7 22:14 22:15 7:10/M
3 Sean Hershman Chicago IL 1024 32 12 23:47 24:09 7:40/M
4 James Gorman Manorville NY 1125 30 13 23:49 24:09 7:41/M
5 James Silva Madison TN 1080 30 56 31:05 31:15 10:02/M
6 Brandon Gibson Antioch TN 1015 34 91 39:42 39:47 12:48/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tabitha Harder Brentwood TN 1017 37 70 33:54 34:02 10:56/M
2 Kristy Ewton Nolensville TN 1082 36 75 34:56 35:12 11:16/M
3 Nadezda Potemkina Middletown CT 1007 36 82 35:41 35:51 11:31/M
4 Laura Roach Nashville TN 1075 35 86 38:52 39:05 12:32/M
5 Dolapo Moloye Brentwood TN 1054 36 97 41:12 41:19 13:17/M
6 Katie Kreller Rockford IL 1172 37 101 42:25 42:30 13:41/M
7 Alicia Peace Section AL 1129 35 114 46:10 46:17 14:54/M
8 SHERYLL Angub Murfreesboro TN 1019 38 116 46:42 47:01 15:04/M
9 Rena Campbell   1176 39 120 47:39 47:43 15:22/M
10 Chrys Powell Nashville TN 1169 36 132 54:30 54:40 17:35/M
11 Amy Little Franklin TN 1096 35 145 1:02:38 1:02:53 20:12/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Matt VanSchoyck   1182 37 10 23:25 23:30 7:33/M
2 Michael Harder Brentwood TN 1016 39 27 26:31 26:39 8:33/M
3 Tom Beckermann Nashville TN 1085 38 37 28:58 29:11 9:21/M
4 Beau House Nashville TN 1136 36 81 35:35 35:48 11:29/M
5 Jason Gibson Nashville TN 1120 36 90 39:34 39:40 12:46/M
6 Adam Odgers College Grove TN 1098 39 125 51:18 51:40 16:33/M
7 Russell Miller La Vergne TN 1108 35 134 58:01 58:22 18:43/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Catherine Fearn Cross Plains TN 1099 40 73 34:33 34:40 11:09/M
2 Erika Rutherford Edwards IL 1052 41 78 35:16 35:23 11:23/M
3 Helen Wahl Nashville TN 1102 40 99 41:56 42:09 13:32/M
4 Heather Shively Chapel hill TN 1008 44 117 46:44 47:03 15:05/M
5 Jill Kirby Lebanon TN 1045 44 121 49:43 49:57 16:02/M
6 Leanne Kirby Lebanon TN 1046 44 122 49:44 49:58 16:03/M
7 Katy D'Aprile Davenport IA 1126 43 128 53:34 53:45 17:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jason Simmons White House TN 1163 42 8 22:27 22:30 7:15/M
2 RYAN TRACY NASHVILLE TN 1104 40 17 25:00 25:08 8:04/M
3 Dale Brind??   1183 40 26 26:29 26:35 8:33/M
4 Bill Hibbitt South Lebanon OH 1149 40 36 28:52 28:59 9:19/M
5 Freddy Sing Pleasant view TN 1153 42 39 29:21 29:26 9:28/M
6 Brian Brown Columbus OH 1086 40 47 30:08 30:14 9:43/M
7 Joel Miller Murfreesboro TN 1116 44 61 32:09 32:17 10:22/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kristy Suworoff Nashville TN 1038 45 25 26:13 26:15 8:27/M
2 Pamela Elliott Christiana TN 1143 46 57 31:36 31:37 10:12/M
3 Betsy Butler Old Hickory TN 1048 45 80 35:23 35:27 11:25/M
4 Karen Kratzer Hebron KY 1009 48 102 42:29 42:32 13:42/M
5 barb Wood Elgin IL 1020 48 118 47:12 47:22 15:14/M
6 Kelli Doyle Nashville TN 1066 46 119 47:18 47:28 15:15/M
7 Julia Johnson Nashville TN 1171 49 131 54:30 54:40 17:35/M
8 Diane Zandstra Nashville TN 1154 49 144 1:02:36 1:03:03 20:12/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Wood Elgin IL 1021 48 111 45:31 45:39 14:41/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debbie Rowe Greeley CO 1079 54 64 32:31 32:39 10:29/M
2 Leslie Snow Knoxville TN 1037 53 65 32:50 32:55 10:35/M
3 Toni Seminick   1181 51 94 40:42 40:50 13:08/M
4 Dona Lemieux Dearborn MI 1150 51 110 45:14 45:36 14:35/M
5 Catherine Miller La Vergne TN 1109 51 135 58:02 58:22 18:43/M
6 Vicky Luss La Vergne TN 1107 51 138 59:50 1:00:11 19:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Gromos Brentwood TN 1073 50 66 32:52 32:59 10:36/M
2 Steve Rutherford Edwards IL 1050 53 79 35:17 35:23 11:23/M
3 Michael Lemieux Dearborn MI 1151 52 109 45:13 45:36 14:35/M
4 Jamie D'Aprile Davenport IA 1127 52 129 53:43 53:55 17:20/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Stephanie McClure Nashville TN 1064 55 35 28:34 28:35 9:13/M
2 anne campbell nashville TN 1137 58 43 29:35 29:38 9:33/M
3 Lias niehales   1164 56 53 30:52 30:56 9:57/M
4 Andrea Lockard Huntersville NC 1139 57 72 34:22 34:28 11:05/M
5 Mary Ann Rice Jacksonville Beach FL 1140 57 93 40:34 40:41 13:05/M
6 Tracy Reader   1179 56 95 40:43 40:51 13:08/M
7 Kathie Armstrong Nashville TN 1166 58 103 42:41 42:51 13:46/M
8 Dianna Hacker-Taylor Somerset OH 1076 58 105 43:49 43:57 14:08/M
9 Laura Sikat Roselle IL 1088 55 112 45:44 45:53 14:45/M
10 SHELLY SCHOLTEN Nashville TN 1069 57 123 50:16 50:29 16:13/M
11 Kimberly Low Nashville TN 1168 55 130 54:26 54:36 17:34/M
12 Cynthia Singleton-Steffen Union KY 1010 57 133 55:28 55:39 17:54/M
13 Donna Brauer Hendersonville TN 1157 57 136 59:12 59:19 19:06/M
14 Robin Ambrosia Plainfield IL 1025 55 139 1:00:07 1:00:28 19:24/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 John Taylor Somerset KY 1077 56 104 43:37 43:46 14:04/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Karla Hammer louisville KY 1047 63 141 1:00:09 1:00:29 19:24/M
2 Jackie Nolen Paducah KY 1095 64 147 1:02:43 1:02:59 20:14/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Gary Coker   1177 60 85 36:37 36:54 11:49/M
2 Tim Brauer Hendersonville TN 1160 62 137 59:13 59:19 19:06/M
3 JAMES Scholten Nashville TN 1068 64 143 1:01:22 1:01:34 19:48/M
4 Mike Nolen Paducah KY 1094 62 146 1:02:41 1:02:57 20:13/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carol Duncan-Smith Lowell MI 1028 66 107 44:32 44:47 14:22/M
2 Diane Chapman Wilmington VT 1070 66 124 50:45 50:59 16:22/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terry Gawel   1180 67 76 35:02 35:16 11:18/M
2 Russell Crusott Radcliff KY 1173 68 126 52:58 53:14 17:05/M

home
gait analysis
events
training
running group
about us
contact us
race results
Copyright 2012 Green Stream Companies, LLC