(931) 542-5788
Store Hours:
MON-FRI 10:00-7:00
SAT 9:00-6:00
SUN 12:00-4:00
Clarksville Runner's Hub Logo
Clarksville Runner  

Cedars Frostbite Half Marathon

Age Group Results

2/4/2017

Lebanon, TN

Half Marathon

 
Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kylie Korsnack Nashville TN 511 29 15 1:28:46 1:28:50 6:47/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joseph Elsakr Nashville TN 476 26 1 1:11:38 1:11:39 5:28/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dianna Leun Signal Mountain TN 430 45 29 1:31:58 1:32:02 7:01/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Phil Young Murfreesboro TN 525 54 6 1:24:11 1:24:14 6:26/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marie Palko Nashville TN 503 55 51 1:36:40 1:36:44 7:23/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dan Smithhisler Mt Juliet TN 787 60 11 1:27:40 1:27:42 6:42/M
Top

Female Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Betty Joe Salyers Hendersonville TN 512 67 285 2:09:07 2:09:33 9:51/M
Top

Male Senior Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lynn Burnett   926 60 64 1:38:26 1:38:29 7:31/M
Top

Female Veterians Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Janet Jernigan Bradyville TN 591 72 341 2:17:55 2:18:10 10:32/M
Top

Male Veterians Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Carlos Cobos Hermitage TN 417 77 234 2:01:24 2:01:31 9:16/M
Top

Female 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Olivia Leftwich   884 17 136 1:46:48 1:46:56 8:09/M
2 Emma Cate Jones   905 15 137 1:46:48 1:46:56 8:09/M
3 Olivia Pfeifer Knoxville TN 473 19 173 1:52:18 1:53:16 8:34/M
4 Melissa Barrett Smyrna TN 742 17 241 2:02:19 2:02:27 9:20/M
5 Bailey Robinson Hilham TN 426 18 357 2:20:33 2:21:15 10:44/M
6 Katelyn Lepley   906 17 363 2:23:02 2:23:25 10:55/M
7 Julia Lifferth Brentwood TN 146 17 433 2:45:14 2:45:53 12:37/M
8 Christine Monchecourt Murfreesboro TN 479 19 435 2:45:48 2:46:12 12:39/M
9 Annabelle Dewees Gallatin TN 403 11 459 3:03:06 3:03:12 13:59/M
10 Madison Newberry Lebanon TN 200 7 460 3:03:13 3:03:19 13:59/M
11 Jennifer Betz Lebanon TN 766 17 489 3:29:21 3:29:31 15:59/M
Top

Male 1 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tyler Little   927 17 31 1:32:25 1:32:26 7:03/M
2 Liam Hussels Murfreesboro TN 44 14 46 1:36:03 1:36:12 7:20/M
3 Bryan Fee Murfreesboro TN 569 17 98 1:42:11 1:42:14 7:48/M
4 Andrew Gothard Cookeville TN 778 17 133 1:46:45 1:46:53 8:09/M
5 Ben Pardue   917 18 134 1:46:47 1:46:55 8:09/M
6 Jonathan Dean Cookeville TN 577 17 135 1:46:48 1:46:55 8:09/M
7 Connor Collins Madison TN 23 14 156 1:49:55 1:50:04 8:23/M
8 John Morse Knoxville TN 468 19 174 1:52:19 1:53:16 8:34/M
9 Anthony Mannen Old Hickory TN 495 17 212 1:58:07 1:58:32 9:01/M
10 William Holder Winchester TN 526 18 251 2:03:44 2:03:51 9:27/M
11 Seth Vinson Murfreesboro TN 549 17 255 2:04:15 2:04:52 9:29/M
12 Patrick Schenk Shelbyville TN 770 9 303 2:11:39 2:11:57 10:03/M
13 Josh Brown Gallatin TN 465 18 337 2:16:52 2:16:58 10:27/M
14 Nathan Hollis Oneonta AL 27 19 354 2:20:30 2:20:51 10:44/M
15 Henry Lifferth Brentwood TN 147 13 395 2:32:04 2:32:42 11:36/M
16 Andrew Dewees Gallatin TN 402 11 458 3:02:56 3:03:02 13:58/M
17 Jimmie Edwards Lebanon TN 773 12 486 3:28:19 3:28:27 15:54/M
18 Samuel Ludwikowski Lebanon TN 767 17 494 3:33:37 3:33:48 16:18/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Nicole Thinnes   920 22 35 1:33:03 1:33:08 7:06/M
2 Mack Dysinger Burns TN 66 22 106 1:42:53 1:43:02 7:51/M
3 Rachael Boggs Nashville TN 409 23 167 1:50:54 1:51:21 8:28/M
4 Kaitlyn Reasoner Nashville TN 25 22 168 1:51:16 1:51:45 8:30/M
5 Samantha Palko Dayton OH 547 23 179 1:52:36 1:52:44 8:36/M
6 Mary Glenn Goostree Nolensville TN 729 21 186 1:53:21 1:53:38 8:39/M
7 Danielle Wasserman   892 24 225 2:00:04 2:00:17 9:10/M
8 Jaclyn Sendewicz Spring Hill TN 155 22 229 2:00:40 2:00:53 9:13/M
9 Rachel Mudd Nashville TN 156 24 247 2:03:19 2:03:31 9:25/M
10 Elizabeth Stroud Nashville TN 52 23 260 2:04:59 2:05:24 9:32/M
11 Rachel Kranjc Nashville TN 558 22 261 2:05:22 2:05:44 9:34/M
12 Kristen Reiman Nashville TN 513 23 262 2:05:23 2:05:44 9:34/M
13 Anna Headen Brentwood TN 7 24 289 2:10:07 2:10:36 9:56/M
14 Katie McCall Terre Haute IN 63 23 298 2:11:11 2:11:39 10:01/M
15 Erin Barry Nashville TN 195 20 316 2:14:03 2:14:10 10:14/M
16 Allison Nason   161 20 318 2:14:22 2:14:28 10:15/M
17 Jennifer Brooks Union City TN 516 24 344 2:18:38 2:19:12 10:35/M
18 Grace Lohner Oneonta AL 26 21 355 2:20:31 2:20:51 10:44/M
19 Paisley Fultz Antioch TN 957 24 426 2:41:52 2:42:17 12:21/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kevin Barrett Smyrna TN 741 21 7 1:26:08 1:26:09 6:35/M
2 Michael Ahlers Nashville TN 109 24 41 1:35:11 1:35:13 7:16/M
3 Daniel Tribble Lebanon TN 454 23 70 1:38:50 1:38:59 7:33/M
4 Bailey Chappell Jackson TN 487 23 87 1:41:34 1:41:40 7:45/M
5 Tanner Sandel Gallatin TN 510 23 139 1:47:14 1:47:24 8:11/M
6 Ryan Replogle Gallatin TN 431 22 154 1:49:38 1:49:47 8:22/M
7 Joel Bostrom Oneonta AL 28 20 356 2:20:32 2:20:51 10:44/M
8 Trell Stroud Maryville TN 421 20 485 3:27:31 3:27:33 15:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jennifer Huang Nashville TN 504 25 17 1:29:35 1:29:38 6:50/M
2 Belle Thomas   882 27 19 1:30:09 1:30:12 6:53/M
3 Emily Mack   940 29 25 1:31:38 1:31:42 7:00/M
4 Krista Oleson Nashville TN 462 25 85 1:41:16 1:41:24 7:44/M
5 Alex Trevisan Nashville TN 499 26 95 1:42:04 1:42:08 7:47/M
6 Taylor Garner Nashville TN 69 27 119 1:45:19 1:45:28 8:02/M
7 Danielle Mayeaux Murfreesboro TN 720 27 132 1:46:37 1:46:46 8:08/M
8 Mary Van Meter Nashville TN 101 27 164 1:50:41 1:50:59 8:27/M
9 Maggie Gardner Indianapolis IN 150 28 201 1:56:34 1:56:55 8:54/M
10 Sheila Bonkoski Nashville TN 585 29 205 1:56:52 1:57:12 8:55/M
11 Emily New Nashville TN 600 26 214 1:58:28 1:58:47 9:03/M
12 Cyril Perry Clarksville TN 760 28 220 1:59:31 1:59:48 9:07/M
13 Ashley Ahlholm   937 29 233 2:01:28 2:01:38 9:16/M
14 Lauren Asher Nashville TN 932 28 237 2:01:52 2:02:02 9:18/M
15 Elena McCown Thompson's Station TN 132 27 256 2:04:35 2:04:47 9:31/M
16 Laura Canos Cincinnati OH 434 28 279 2:09:06 2:09:27 9:51/M
17 Mattie Goostree Cane Ridge TN 732 25 315 2:13:51 2:14:08 10:13/M
18 Lea Sayce Nashville TN 551 28 317 2:14:13 2:14:39 10:15/M
19 Mallory Haney Nashville TN 86 27 347 2:19:26 2:19:48 10:39/M
20 Alexandra Headen Nashville TN 12 29 371 2:25:10 2:25:40 11:05/M
21 Eryn Money Martin TN 508 29 376 2:25:33 2:26:06 11:07/M
22 Lillie Mejia Jackson TN 60 25 400 2:33:14 2:33:24 11:42/M
23 Laura Ponce Lebanon TN 183 26 403 2:33:56 2:34:16 11:45/M
24 Kaylee Sextro Brentwood TN 56 26 410 2:34:56 2:34:56 11:50/M
25 Jayme Davis Murfreesboro TN 460 29 416 2:37:22 2:38:00 12:01/M
26 Kristen Brannon Louisville KY 148 26 418 2:37:40 2:37:58 12:02/M
27 Ashley Leblanc Clarksville TN 197 26 425 2:41:24 2:41:42 12:19/M
28 Lydia Burris Nashville TN 719 26 488 3:29:15 3:29:20 15:58/M
29 Jilliann Giacalone Fullerton CA 94 25 492 3:29:53 3:29:55 16:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Logan Broadbent Cleveland OH 532 29 3 1:18:32 1:18:33 6:00/M
2 Andrew Sayce Nashville TN 550 28 9 1:26:56 1:26:58 6:38/M
3 Michael Pate Nashville TN 597 28 10 1:27:20 1:27:23 6:40/M
4 Shawn Barton Nashville TN 593 26 22 1:31:12 1:31:15 6:58/M
5 Ryan Delaney   954 27 23 1:31:21 1:31:22 6:58/M
6 Drew Long Nashville TN 494 26 24 1:31:25 1:31:27 6:59/M
7 Dietrich May Hermitage TN 571 28 27 1:31:48 1:31:51 7:00/M
8 Martin Newman   874 27 37 1:33:35 1:33:36 7:09/M
9 Courtney Baker Nashville TN 102 28 38 1:34:20 1:35:11 7:12/M
10 Richard Dell'Isola Nashville TN 177 28 48 1:36:19 1:36:26 7:21/M
11 Luke Searcy Nashville TN 8 27 79 1:40:41 1:40:52 7:41/M
12 Kyle Willkam   899 27 89 1:41:47 1:41:50 7:46/M
13 Walter Staler Nashville TN 524 28 104 1:42:46 1:43:02 7:51/M
14 Mathieu Trimbur Cookeville TN 939 29 116 1:45:06 1:45:14 8:01/M
15 Luke Burris Nashville TN 707 26 129 1:46:21 1:46:29 8:07/M
16 Matthew Hansche Hendersonville TN 880 29 141 1:47:26 1:47:40 8:12/M
17 Jay Hosford   921 29 176 1:52:27 1:52:32 8:35/M
18 Alexander Chan Nashville TN 731 29 188 1:53:35 1:54:08 8:40/M
19 Michael Purinton Clarksville TN 169 29 192 1:54:03 1:54:21 8:42/M
20 Kyle Leblanc Clarksville TN 198 28 198 1:56:10 1:56:28 8:52/M
21 Chad Gross Nashville TN 79 28 210 1:57:49 1:58:11 9:00/M
22 Jonathan Springer Lebanon TN 49 26 281 2:09:09 2:09:22 9:52/M
23 Sam Fritsche Murfreesboro TN 420 28 294 2:10:50 2:11:13 9:59/M
24 Will Methvin Nashville TN 594 29 296 2:10:52 2:11:18 9:59/M
25 Abhay Karandikar Nashville TN 68 28 328 2:16:01 2:16:37 10:23/M
26 Jeffrey Loucks Nashville TN 67 25 362 2:23:00 2:23:36 10:55/M
27 Aaron Headen Nashville TN 13 29 372 2:25:11 2:25:40 11:05/M
28 Raymond Morrow Waynesboro TN 139 29 387 2:29:36 2:30:02 11:25/M
29 William Brannon Louisville KY 149 26 419 2:37:40 2:37:58 12:02/M
30 Robert Qualman Brentwood TN 761 26 448 2:57:53 2:57:56 13:35/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lindsey Layne Shelbyville TN 130 34 72 1:39:08 1:39:24 7:34/M
2 Elizabeth Rose Nashville TN 172 30 81 1:41:02 1:41:11 7:43/M
3 Megan McCormick Nashville TN 405 34 120 1:45:32 1:45:50 8:03/M
4 Jennifer Lucas Brentwood TN 88 34 127 1:46:14 1:46:26 8:07/M
5 Jennifer Berry Nashville TN 589 32 152 1:49:10 1:49:22 8:20/M
6 Tracy Buehrle Nashville TN 80 32 163 1:50:18 1:50:30 8:25/M
7 Melissa Riney Owensboro KY 129 32 183 1:52:59 1:53:38 8:37/M
8 Elizabeth Story Smyrna TN 592 33 206 1:56:59 1:57:15 8:56/M
9 Nicole Gray Lebanon TN 95 34 221 1:59:44 2:00:16 9:08/M
10 Joni McLain West Terre Haute IN 35 30 291 2:10:23 2:10:50 9:57/M
11 Katrina Schenk Shelbyville TN 769 34 304 2:11:39 2:11:58 10:03/M
12 Alicia Azimipour Mt Juliet TN 749 33 322 2:15:49 2:16:09 10:22/M
13 Jen Edwards Bowling Green KY 410 34 325 2:15:53 2:16:21 10:22/M
14 Shala Lifferth Brentwood TN 127 31 346 2:19:20 2:19:57 10:38/M
15 Drisa Weinberg Franklin TN 725 30 349 2:19:35 2:20:04 10:39/M
16 Cassandra Levasseur Antioch TN 959 31 364 2:23:13 2:23:43 10:56/M
17 Emily Hollingsworth Hermitage TN 721 33 378 2:25:43 2:26:13 11:07/M
18 Stefanie Woodward Smyrna TN 190 34 405 2:34:47 2:35:02 11:49/M
19 Miranda Furbee Woodbury TN 164 33 412 2:35:50 2:36:13 11:54/M
20 Stephanie Johnson Nashville TN 16 32 445 2:55:59 2:55:59 13:26/M
21 Barbara Newberry Lebanon TN 401 34 461 3:03:15 3:03:20 13:59/M
22 Amanda Sacchinelli Murfreesboro TN 194 32 466 3:05:06 3:05:06 14:08/M
23 Rachael Black Nashville TN 522 30 470 3:08:32 3:08:35 14:24/M
24 Jacquelynn Walters Smyrna TN 582 34 484 3:24:58 3:25:40 15:39/M
25 Jessica McCoy Lebanon TN 736 30 491 3:29:31 3:29:36 16:00/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Robert Miller Nashville TN 77 31 4 1:23:28 1:23:29 6:22/M
2 Brian Valentini Nashville TN 448 33 5 1:24:11 1:24:13 6:26/M
3 John Ramsay Ashland City TN 533 33 12 1:27:54 1:27:58 6:43/M
4 Andrew Wisniewski Cane Ridge TN 578 34 14 1:28:01 1:28:05 6:43/M
5 Kurt Smith   878 30 32 1:32:33 1:32:38 7:04/M
6 Patrick Columbia Mt. Juliet TN 713 31 62 1:38:12 1:38:16 7:30/M
7 Joshua McMillan Greenbrier TN 908 30 66 1:38:40 1:38:45 7:32/M
8 Case Cantrell Murfreesboro TN 193 34 83 1:41:14 1:41:22 7:44/M
9 Ryan Dorr Nashville TN 469 30 93 1:41:52 1:41:52 7:47/M
10 Sinith Suong Madison TN 534 33 103 1:42:37 1:42:42 7:50/M
11 Johnathan Stephens Clarksville TN 491 30 113 1:44:47 1:45:05 8:00/M
12 James Brooks Nashville TN 477 33 128 1:46:16 1:46:27 8:07/M
13 Kristopher Hatchell Hermitage TN 942 33 130 1:46:21 1:46:28 8:07/M
14 Tyler Burnhan Christiana TN 414 31 165 1:50:44 1:50:56 8:27/M
15 Arthur Brannan Nashville TN 705 31 172 1:52:06 1:52:40 8:33/M
16 Jamie Johnson Nashville TN 945 34 272 2:08:00 2:08:11 9:46/M
17 Venson Lewis Clarksville TN 180 34 380 2:26:46 2:27:06 11:12/M
18 Rob Foglia Nolensville TN 14 31 469 3:05:28 3:05:51 14:09/M
19 James Walters Smyrna TN 583 33 483 3:24:58 3:25:40 15:39/M
20 Wilson McCoy Lebanon TN 735 33 490 3:29:30 3:29:35 16:00/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Zuber Franklin TN 733 36 54 1:37:20 1:37:27 7:26/M
2 Kristi Hall Vicksburg MS 716 38 61 1:38:08 1:38:13 7:29/M
3 Jewly Hight Nashville TN 935 35 77 1:40:31 1:40:37 7:40/M
4 Christine Blundred   902 35 78 1:40:37 1:40:40 7:41/M
5 Megan Conner Nashville TN 422 36 80 1:41:01 1:41:06 7:43/M
6 Amy Wren Jackson TN 116 36 90 1:41:48 1:41:54 7:46/M
7 Andrea Cumpston Nashville TN 438 37 110 1:44:23 1:44:29 7:58/M
8 Colleen Lawrence Christiana TN 702 36 158 1:50:01 1:50:11 8:24/M
9 Heather Kralj Franklin TN 121 38 162 1:50:18 1:50:30 8:25/M
10 Donica Elliott Nashville TN 728 37 166 1:50:48 1:50:53 8:27/M
11 Sarah Ruzic   894 35 196 1:55:37 1:55:50 8:50/M
12 Tirza Costello Cincinnati OH 500 35 202 1:56:35 1:56:55 8:54/M
13 Crystal Richards Murfreesboro TN 62 37 244 2:02:44 2:03:07 9:22/M
14 Lisa Miller Greencastle IN 196 35 299 2:11:13 2:11:13 10:01/M
15 Hayley Beckham Waynesboro TN 567 35 302 2:11:38 2:12:02 10:03/M
16 Rachel Ward Murfreesboro TN 124 36 305 2:11:42 2:11:56 10:03/M
17 Sarah Saussy Mt Juliet TN 75 36 366 2:24:26 2:24:49 11:02/M
18 Carrie Pfeiffer Old Hickory TN 724 39 379 2:26:13 2:26:28 11:10/M
19 Lisa Lorenzen Murfreesboro TN 764 37 398 2:32:22 2:32:52 11:38/M
20 Demetria Hale Christiana TN 179 38 413 2:35:52 2:36:15 11:54/M
21 Sarah Miller Nashville TN 15 35 446 2:57:05 2:57:05 13:31/M
22 Anissa Dredge Lebanon TN 118 39 465 3:04:29 3:04:29 14:05/M
23 Keevy Hight Lebanon TN 774 38 493 3:32:10 3:32:19 16:12/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kazufumi Seki Murfreesboro TN 467 36 2 1:15:38 1:15:39 5:46/M
2 Tim Roman Evansville IN 111 39 8 1:26:27 1:26:27 6:36/M
3 Jason Long Readyville TN 943 38 13 1:27:57 1:27:59 6:43/M
4 Kelly Bellar   915 38 16 1:29:34 1:29:37 6:50/M
5 Alfredo Cardenas Hermitage TN 182 38 33 1:32:54 1:32:59 7:05/M
6 Derrick Rice Greenbrier TN 458 37 44 1:35:57 1:36:02 7:19/M
7 Andrew Dollar Hendersonville TN 436 37 47 1:36:06 1:36:10 7:20/M
8 Mike Niedzielski Spring Hill TN 440 36 53 1:37:14 1:37:17 7:25/M
9 Matt Golenor Brentwood TN 938 39 59 1:37:37 1:38:04 7:27/M
10 Brandon Proctor   903 37 73 1:39:14 1:39:19 7:35/M
11 Ahmad Alammuri Nashville TN 788 38 82 1:41:03 1:41:10 7:43/M
12 Chris Bain Christiana TN 706 37 105 1:42:47 1:43:01 7:51/M
13 Benji Peck Nashville TN 955 38 112 1:44:32 1:44:45 7:59/M
14 Andrew Dyer Gallatin TN 106 39 124 1:46:13 1:46:21 8:06/M
15 Jeffrey Bliss Franklin TN 924 37 125 1:46:13 1:46:21 8:06/M
16 Dave Roberts Owensboro KY 145 36 144 1:47:51 1:48:30 8:14/M
17 Michael Bolen Mt Juliet TN 750 37 184 1:53:12 1:53:32 8:38/M
18 Samuel Frank Nashville TN 47 35 194 1:54:41 1:55:05 8:45/M
19 Josh Tyner   947 37 217 1:59:24 1:59:56 9:07/M
20 Bryce Hamilton Tullahoma TN 144 39 218 1:59:25 1:59:46 9:07/M
21 Matthew Milam Nashville TN 439 38 239 2:02:18 2:02:33 9:20/M
22 Matthew Edwards Bowling Green KY 411 35 324 2:15:52 2:16:21 10:22/M
23 Justin Kaneshiro Fort Campbell KY 165 36 370 2:24:59 2:25:18 11:04/M
24 Joshua Lifferth Brentwood TN 125 35 381 2:27:25 2:28:03 11:15/M
25 Matt Deylius Cordova TN 936 37 388 2:29:41 2:29:55 11:26/M
26 Lana Bellar   898 38 417 2:37:23 2:38:00 12:01/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lisa Logan Ringgold GA 425 44 74 1:39:33 1:39:37 7:36/M
2 Anna Hemnes Nashville TN 466 43 114 1:44:55 1:45:01 8:01/M
3 Sherri Vibbert   881 44 199 1:56:32 1:56:48 8:54/M
4 Kellie Givens Nashville TN 596 41 240 2:02:19 2:02:33 9:20/M
5 Julia Wilk Nashville TN 464 44 253 2:03:57 2:04:23 9:28/M
6 Beth Kirkland Nashville TN 459 44 254 2:03:57 2:04:23 9:28/M
7 Linda Lamott Lebanon TN 715 44 259 2:04:57 2:06:11 9:32/M
8 Sarah Richards Lebanon TN 541 40 267 2:06:48 2:07:07 9:41/M
9 Jenny Reynolds Tullahoma TN 140 44 277 2:08:38 2:09:19 9:49/M
10 Alicia Victory Smyrna TN 452 41 280 2:09:07 2:09:22 9:51/M
11 Kristi Ankrom Murfreesboro TN 528 41 284 2:09:18 2:09:33 9:52/M
12 Debra Rink Nashville TN 92 44 314 2:13:42 2:14:00 10:12/M
13 Valerie Tylka Sparta TN 455 40 320 2:14:41 2:15:06 10:17/M
14 Nicole Buckenmeyer Mount Juliet TN 485 44 323 2:15:49 2:16:09 10:22/M
15 Katie Sims Owensboro KY 934 40 327 2:15:55 2:16:34 10:23/M
16 Angela Burnside Hendersonville TN 450 41 332 2:16:14 2:16:30 10:24/M
17 Tanya Pope Watertown TN 163 41 342 2:18:33 2:18:51 10:35/M
18 Amy Childs Franklin TN 727 41 348 2:19:35 2:20:04 10:39/M
19 Michelle Taylor Mount Juliet TN 143 44 351 2:19:45 2:20:11 10:40/M
20 Julia Stevens Franklin TN 76 40 367 2:24:26 2:24:50 11:02/M
21 Lori Lorenzen Murfreesboro TN 763 41 399 2:32:42 2:33:12 11:39/M
22 Jessica Clark Smyrna TN 64 40 406 2:34:48 2:35:03 11:49/M
23 Sandy Andrews Smyrna TN 54 43 407 2:34:49 2:35:04 11:49/M
24 Stacy Johnson Gallatin TN 536 44 408 2:34:49 2:35:20 11:49/M
25 Deanna Alexander White House TN 449 42 411 2:35:50 2:36:06 11:54/M
26 Jolene Melton Lebanon TN 562 43 420 2:37:41 2:38:25 12:02/M
27 Dolores Betz Lebanon TN 765 43 432 2:44:52 2:45:00 12:35/M
28 Amber Brown Oklahoma City OK 189 40 438 2:47:06 2:47:27 12:45/M
29 Denise Forsberg Murfreesboro TN 167 44 439 2:50:31 2:50:56 13:01/M
30 Imelda Maronde Clarksville TN 739 41 450 2:59:16 2:59:44 13:41/M
31 Virginia Murphy Nashville TN 187 40 468 3:05:22 3:05:46 14:09/M
32 Jackie Cobb Clifton TN 552 41 473 3:10:19 3:10:19 14:32/M
33 Jen Vaughn Murfreesboro TN 517 40 481 3:22:44 3:23:16 15:29/M
34 Carrie Barham Murfreesboro TN 412 44 487 3:28:37 3:28:38 15:55/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Charlie Simon Mount Juliet TN 456 44 18 1:29:56 1:29:59 6:52/M
2 Tim Davis Bowling Green KY 745 42 30 1:32:09 1:32:16 7:02/M
3 Jeff Moshinsky Mount Juliet TN 948 44 34 1:32:54 1:32:57 7:05/M
4 Brian Elrod Woodbury TN 507 43 40 1:34:32 1:34:37 7:13/M
5 David Bechler Livingston TN 561 44 43 1:35:43 1:35:46 7:18/M
6 Dan Follmer Mount Juliet TN 590 40 45 1:36:00 1:36:03 7:20/M
7 Jacob Schwarz Nashville TN 587 44 56 1:37:27 1:37:33 7:26/M
8 Serge Mirault Smyrna TN 58 41 60 1:37:55 1:38:48 7:28/M
9 Brian Bearden Fort Payne AL 747 40 68 1:38:46 1:38:55 7:32/M
10 Russell Edwards Hendersonville TN 584 42 75 1:39:34 1:39:41 7:36/M
11 Jeremy Kaiding   888 40 88 1:41:42 1:41:44 7:46/M
12 Omar Hobeika Nashville TN 893 44 99 1:42:18 1:42:37 7:49/M
13 Seth Crowe Jackson TN 98 41 100 1:42:23 1:42:31 7:49/M
14 Chad Crawley Murfreesboro TN 159 43 118 1:45:18 1:45:23 8:02/M
15 Derek Brawders   875 44 122 1:46:00 1:46:26 8:05/M
16 James Horton Hendersonville TN 548 41 131 1:46:29 1:46:43 8:08/M
17 Matt Anderson Franklin TN 470 43 155 1:49:54 1:50:06 8:23/M
18 Tony Lankford Mount Juliet TN 726 41 159 1:50:08 1:50:17 8:24/M
19 Peter Rizziere Lascassas TN 134 41 177 1:52:30 1:53:00 8:35/M
20 Chip Brown Cottontown TN 429 43 193 1:54:13 1:54:23 8:43/M
21 Neil Perez   901 44 211 1:57:57 1:58:03 9:00/M
22 Kevin Davenport Mount Juliet TN 45 43 231 2:00:51 2:01:02 9:14/M
23 Jason Helton Hohenwald TN 471 40 248 2:03:38 2:04:24 9:26/M
24 Nathan Ladnier Smyrna TN 544 40 250 2:03:39 2:03:56 9:26/M
25 Joel McCauley Smyrna TN 946 42 258 2:04:55 2:05:17 9:32/M
26 David Victory Smyrna TN 451 44 278 2:09:04 2:09:20 9:51/M
27 Jeremy Strayer   904 44 283 2:09:16 2:10:01 9:52/M
28 Geoffrey Little Nashville TN 142 41 312 2:12:52 2:13:20 10:09/M
29 David Clark Brentwood TN 714 40 331 2:16:10 2:34:56 10:24/M
30 James Murphy Nashville TN 484 41 335 2:16:48 2:17:11 10:27/M
31 Jason Lee Mount Juliet TN 877 43 343 2:18:36 2:19:01 10:35/M
32 Steve Clark Smyrna TN 709 44 361 2:22:01 2:22:16 10:50/M
33 Travis Nowell Hixson TN 20 43 384 2:28:45 2:29:09 11:21/M
34 Randall Harvey Shelbyville TN 514 42 390 2:29:56 2:30:25 11:27/M
35 Travis Layne Shelbyville TN 131 42 394 2:32:01 2:32:41 11:36/M
36 Michael Johnson Gallatin TN 537 44 409 2:34:49 2:35:20 11:49/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Marie Winget   944 45 69 1:38:47 1:38:52 7:32/M
2 Vivian Davis Franklin TN 90 45 145 1:47:58 1:48:11 8:15/M
3 Dede Sparkman   929 49 153 1:49:21 1:49:28 8:21/M
4 Robyn Snyder Brentwood TN 113 49 175 1:52:24 1:52:37 8:35/M
5 Nikki Bratcher   896 46 180 1:52:44 1:53:05 8:36/M
6 Jennifer Massey Owensboro KY 933 46 190 1:53:52 1:54:16 8:42/M
7 Lisa Zaccarelli Nashville TN 543 47 191 1:54:00 1:54:12 8:42/M
8 Dee Reynolds Lebanon TN 171 45 195 1:55:27 1:55:36 8:49/M
9 Jennifer Lash Madison TN 598 48 219 1:59:28 1:59:38 9:07/M
10 Kimberly Heyning Columbia TN 136 46 226 2:00:04 2:00:17 9:10/M
11 Heather Benjamin Thompsons Station TN 478 45 232 2:00:57 2:01:11 9:14/M
12 Melissa Matlock Nashville TN 758 47 252 2:03:46 2:04:17 9:27/M
13 Teresa Steel Smyrna TN 78 45 257 2:04:54 2:05:12 9:32/M
14 Tracy Bullard Lebanon TN 181 48 271 2:07:53 2:08:18 9:46/M
15 Hilary Miller Murfreesboro TN 486 47 290 2:10:16 2:10:41 9:57/M
16 Yolanda Wurtzel Lebanon TN 418 48 297 2:11:06 2:11:26 10:00/M
17 Missi Pierce Manchester TN 752 47 307 2:12:26 2:12:56 10:07/M
18 Michele Emerson Manchester TN 753 48 308 2:12:27 2:12:57 10:07/M
19 Doris Graham Smithville TN 435 46 330 2:16:08 2:16:33 10:24/M
20 Melissa Pridmore Antioch TN 586 45 375 2:25:31 2:25:55 11:06/M
21 Tammy Jones Old Hickory TN 157 48 377 2:25:42 2:26:12 11:07/M
22 Kendra Cooke Murfreesboro TN 72 46 382 2:27:27 2:27:46 11:15/M
23 Debbie Gannon Savannah TN 572 49 383 2:27:31 2:27:39 11:16/M
24 Jennifer Donnelly Brentwood TN 711 46 389 2:29:44 2:30:02 11:26/M
25 Gwen Potash Christiana TN 453 49 415 2:36:48 2:37:22 11:58/M
26 Tracy Turner Smyrna TN 738 48 436 2:45:53 2:46:15 12:40/M
27 Felicia Hartsfield Olive Brach MS 416 46 443 2:52:46 2:53:13 13:11/M
28 Stacy Cummins Murfreesboro TN 515 46 447 2:57:11 2:58:02 13:32/M
29 Joann Willis Lawrenceburg TN 554 45 451 2:59:51 2:59:53 13:44/M
30 Suzanne Hicks Murfreesboro TN 57 46 455 3:00:57 3:01:02 13:49/M
31 Teal Clark Jonesboro AR 588 49 478 3:13:50 3:13:52 14:48/M
32 Gina Lennon Murfreesboro TN 529 48 480 3:22:43 3:23:15 15:28/M
33 Cindy Carson Mount Juliet TN 474 49 496 3:43:23 3:43:27 17:03/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Randy Broadway Bells TN 99 48 26 1:31:44 1:31:47 7:00/M
2 Dave Milner Nashville TN 941 46 36 1:33:26 1:33:31 7:08/M
3 Rich Graham Ringgold GA 428 45 42 1:35:13 1:35:18 7:16/M
4 Gary Wich   923 47 50 1:36:40 1:36:48 7:23/M
5 Bobby Baker Paris TN 953 47 55 1:37:21 1:37:22 7:26/M
6 Glenn Walker   889 47 91 1:41:50 1:42:02 7:46/M
7 Jerry Lovell Hendersonville TN 21 47 96 1:42:06 1:42:16 7:48/M
8 Brian Lawhorn   885 46 97 1:42:08 1:42:20 7:48/M
9 Eric Rassel Crossville TN 540 46 101 1:42:35 1:42:53 7:50/M
10 Claudio Dettorre Bowling Green KY 191 49 107 1:43:38 1:43:44 7:55/M
11 Russ Kozar Nolensville TN 595 49 143 1:47:46 1:47:55 8:14/M
12 Robb McDaniel Murfreesboro TN 545 48 147 1:48:05 1:48:11 8:15/M
13 Scott Vick Nolensville TN 73 48 148 1:48:27 1:48:40 8:17/M
14 Scott Sandel Gallatin TN 457 48 170 1:52:03 1:52:13 8:33/M
15 Aaron Foster   912 48 181 1:52:44 1:52:55 8:36/M
16 Chris Barrett Smyrna TN 740 46 182 1:52:50 1:52:59 8:37/M
17 Glen Saeger Brentwood TN 408 46 185 1:53:15 1:53:27 8:39/M
18 Kevin Wiles Bowling Green KY 599 46 209 1:57:43 1:58:10 8:59/M
19 Willis Gibson Sneedville TN 527 48 213 1:58:24 1:58:32 9:02/M
20 Bart Miller Murfreesboro TN 570 45 216 1:58:37 1:58:51 9:03/M
21 Daniel Wolfram East Ridge TN 31 48 228 2:00:31 2:00:49 9:12/M
22 Michael Felix Franklin TN 82 49 243 2:02:40 2:02:57 9:22/M
23 Chris Callis Burks Antioch TN 723 49 269 2:07:48 2:08:07 9:45/M
24 Kevin Brown Gallatin TN 463 48 270 2:07:50 2:08:11 9:45/M
25 Doug Blackmon Murfreesboro TN 170 47 292 2:10:44 2:11:06 9:59/M
26 John Turner Smyrna TN 737 47 293 2:10:46 2:11:06 9:59/M
27 Scot Burner Nashville TN 70 47 313 2:13:04 2:13:40 10:09/M
28 Kevin Hooker Owensboro KY 930 48 326 2:15:54 2:16:34 10:22/M
29 Marc Swain Thompsons Station TN 437 45 329 2:16:01 2:16:19 10:23/M
30 Victor Smith Lebanon TN 483 45 336 2:16:48 2:17:11 10:27/M
31 Richard Rouse Mount Juliet TN 137 45 365 2:23:38 2:23:49 10:58/M
32 Ron Bailey Soddy Daisy TN 958 48 397 2:32:18 2:32:41 11:38/M
33 Christopher O'Connor Smithville TN 42 48 402 2:33:22 2:33:57 11:42/M
34 Geoff Lifferth Brentwood TN 126 48 434 2:45:16 2:45:54 12:37/M
35 Gregory Fee Murfreesboro TN 568 48 437 2:46:37 2:46:41 12:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lea Ann Renner Franklin TN 89 50 102 1:42:37 1:42:50 7:50/M
2 Jane Salem Nashville TN 553 53 160 1:50:15 1:50:31 8:25/M
3 Martha Smith   928 50 171 1:52:04 1:52:13 8:33/M
4 Leslie Ezell Franklin TN 83 54 242 2:02:39 2:02:57 9:22/M
5 Kim Paulus Nashville TN 783 54 249 2:03:39 2:03:51 9:26/M
6 Andrea Jackson Mt. Juliet TN 158 51 287 2:09:49 2:10:14 9:55/M
7 Stacy Windrow   890 50 309 2:12:34 2:12:48 10:07/M
8 Jan Adams Mount Juliet TN 564 51 311 2:12:52 2:13:01 10:09/M
9 Deborah Piotrowski Christiana TN 175 50 319 2:14:36 2:15:04 10:16/M
10 Becky Lockard   916 54 340 2:18:02 2:18:35 10:32/M
11 Sheryl Dusek Nashville TN 734 53 385 2:29:00 2:29:28 11:22/M
12 Kellie Tishma Smyrna TN 4 54 391 2:30:06 2:30:24 11:27/M
13 Katy Bradley Mt Juliet TN 185 51 421 2:37:41 2:38:25 12:02/M
14 Janice Lockwood Bowling Green KY 575 54 427 2:42:06 2:42:35 12:22/M
15 Kathy Runge Lavergne TN 461 50 429 2:43:09 2:43:38 12:27/M
16 Jullie Meyer Murfreesboro TN 444 53 430 2:43:10 2:43:38 12:27/M
17 Pam Eisert Bowling Green KY 909 52 441 2:52:16 2:52:42 13:09/M
18 Cathy Gartner Smyrna TN 446 51 453 3:00:26 3:00:30 13:46/M
19 Carlene Beasley Murfreesboro TN 521 53 454 3:00:43 3:00:43 13:48/M
20 Debbie Welborn Murfreesboro TN 519 53 457 3:02:42 3:03:01 13:57/M
21 Maria Shannon Antioch TN 566 51 467 3:05:17 3:05:18 14:09/M
22 Ivette Gonzalez Antioch TN 192 50 475 3:11:53 3:12:46 14:39/M
23 Donna England Auburn KY 557 52 479 3:17:56 3:24:36 15:07/M
DQ Justine Garza Crown Point IN 443 53 DQ 2:33:23 2:33:58 11:43/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jeff Matlock Nashville TN 759 52 20 1:30:17 1:30:20 6:54/M
2 Don Poston Murfreesboro TN 520 51 28 1:31:54 1:31:58 7:01/M
3 Timothy O'Leary Antioch TN 895 54 39 1:34:23 1:34:27 7:12/M
4 John Zardis Beersheba Springs TN 949 50 52 1:37:05 1:37:21 7:25/M
5 Jeff Brown Lebanon TN 560 52 57 1:37:36 1:37:42 7:27/M
6 Dan Cox Franklin TN 718 54 58 1:37:36 1:37:58 7:27/M
7 Steve Wich Murfreesboro TN 559 53 63 1:38:13 1:38:23 7:30/M
8 Mark Adams Mount Juliet TN 563 54 65 1:38:40 1:38:43 7:32/M
9 Lawrence Thurman Hermtiage TN 153 50 67 1:38:45 1:39:14 7:32/M
10 Kent Marohl   910 50 71 1:39:00 1:39:09 7:33/M
11 Craig Ostrom   879 53 86 1:41:26 1:41:33 7:45/M
12 Brent Fuqua Gallatin TN 546 51 108 1:43:53 1:43:58 7:56/M
13 Tommy Kell Rock Island TN 744 53 111 1:44:29 1:44:34 7:59/M
14 Mike Tinac   931 54 115 1:45:05 1:45:13 8:01/M
15 Greg Walker   887 50 117 1:45:17 1:45:40 8:02/M
16 Chris Clemons   873 50 121 1:45:36 1:45:44 8:04/M
17 Kenny Johnson Old Hickory TN 911 52 140 1:47:15 1:47:24 8:11/M
18 Mike Miranne Old Hickory TN 907 51 146 1:48:01 1:48:32 8:15/M
19 Butch Whitworth Murfreesboro TN 883 52 150 1:48:53 1:49:12 8:19/M
20 David Trenner Goodlettsville TN 952 52 151 1:49:09 1:49:10 8:20/M
21 Paul Putnam Hermitage TN 30 53 169 1:51:48 1:52:05 8:32/M
22 Kerry Risley Nashville TN 96 54 178 1:52:32 1:52:45 8:35/M
23 Viron Lynch Nashville TN 93 52 197 1:55:39 1:55:56 8:50/M
24 Digby Palmer   886 54 200 1:56:33 1:56:48 8:54/M
25 Scott Ramsey Murfreesboro TN 19 54 203 1:56:39 1:56:51 8:54/M
26 Ralph Arvizu Franklin TN 133 52 215 1:58:29 1:58:42 9:03/M
27 Eddie Richards Antioch TN 722 52 223 1:59:51 2:00:28 9:09/M
28 Guido Hussels Murfreesboro TN 43 51 230 2:00:49 2:01:02 9:13/M
29 Bill White Nashville TN 531 54 236 2:01:45 2:02:01 9:18/M
30 Edd T Caudill Nashville TN 730 53 268 2:07:10 2:07:39 9:42/M
31 David Fulmer College Grove TN 712 53 275 2:08:30 2:08:37 9:49/M
32 David Martens Nashville TN 482 52 276 2:08:35 2:08:48 9:49/M
33 Kevin Forsberg Murfreesboro TN 168 52 288 2:10:04 2:10:27 9:56/M
34 Dan Scott   918 53 334 2:16:37 2:16:49 10:26/M
35 Theodore Droysen Murfreesboro TN 704 52 339 2:17:58 2:18:21 10:32/M
36 Frank Robinson Hilham TN 427 52 358 2:20:37 2:21:20 10:44/M
37 Burt Empson Hendersonville TN 574 50 414 2:35:56 2:36:35 11:54/M
38 Donald Wood Mount Juliet TN 184 52 423 2:41:00 2:41:44 12:17/M
39 David Owens Nashville TN 710 51 442 2:52:30 2:53:01 13:10/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Vickie Spickard Nashville TN 786 59 189 1:53:47 1:53:59 8:41/M
2 Vicki Schmidt Nashville TN 708 55 246 2:03:03 2:03:19 9:24/M
3 Denise Leaver Smyrna TN 141 58 274 2:08:21 2:08:39 9:48/M
4 Susan Methvin Loretto TN 701 55 295 2:10:52 2:11:18 9:59/M
5 Lynn Patterson Martin TN 580 58 301 2:11:24 2:11:47 10:02/M
6 Kathy Owings Memphis TN 481 59 359 2:20:45 2:21:16 10:45/M
7 Jaimie Reneau Murfreesboro TN 489 59 393 2:31:40 2:31:50 11:35/M
8 Lee Ellen Trenner Goodlettsville TN 951 55 422 2:39:42 2:40:12 12:11/M
9 Sharon Bolton Bowling Green KY 579 55 428 2:42:08 2:42:35 12:23/M
10 Debbie Gabbard Bowling Green KY 576 58 440 2:52:10 2:52:38 13:09/M
11 Marla Beaverrs Waynesboro TN 505 58 444 2:54:43 2:54:45 13:20/M
12 Laura Qualman Brentwood TN 762 58 449 2:59:08 2:59:10 13:40/M
13 Sheila Robinson Murfreesboro TN 518 55 456 3:02:07 3:02:42 13:54/M
14 Donna Riley Murfreesboro TN 530 55 462 3:03:47 3:04:23 14:02/M
15 Wendy Sadler Rockvale TN 135 57 464 3:04:22 3:04:56 14:04/M
16 Reina Sheffield Smyrna TN 535 59 471 3:08:39 3:09:27 14:24/M
17 Tammy Carter Camden TN 748 56 476 3:13:21 3:13:22 14:46/M
18 Yolanda Tinajero Antioch TN 756 58 477 3:13:42 3:13:42 14:47/M
19 Mary Schudlick Nashville TN 36 55 495 3:35:07 4:09:45 16:25/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kurt Lenser Franklin TN 480 58 21 1:30:25 1:30:27 6:54/M
2 Erik Stephan Murfreesboro TN 433 57 49 1:36:30 1:36:36 7:22/M
3 Brad Pigue Madison TN 472 55 76 1:40:10 1:40:14 7:39/M
4 James Zahn Mcminnville TN 779 56 92 1:41:51 1:41:54 7:46/M
5 Philip Lee Brentwood TN 751 55 138 1:46:54 1:47:01 8:10/M
6 Joel Lawrence Christiana TN 703 57 157 1:50:00 1:50:11 8:24/M
7 Bill Dyer Murfreesboro TN 754 59 204 1:56:43 1:57:10 8:55/M
8 Alan Watts Hendersonville TN 406 55 208 1:57:40 1:57:47 8:59/M
9 Chuck Tumbleston   914 55 227 2:00:11 2:00:41 9:10/M
10 Kevin Reneau Murfreesboro TN 488 59 235 2:01:43 2:01:49 9:17/M
11 Dirk Hayes   897 55 238 2:01:55 2:02:20 9:18/M
12 Wade Anderson Readyville TN 178 55 263 2:05:28 2:05:43 9:35/M
13 Daniel Erickson Old Hickory TN 32 56 265 2:06:02 2:06:44 9:37/M
14 Bart Clements Livingston TN 956 56 266 2:06:20 2:06:49 9:39/M
15 Houston Perett   950 59 282 2:09:15 2:09:35 9:52/M
16 Anthony Shelly Smyrna TN 103 59 286 2:09:35 2:09:52 9:54/M
17 Thomas Palko Nashville TN 539 55 306 2:11:45 2:12:07 10:03/M
18 Andy Parrish Nashville TN 162 57 345 2:19:08 2:19:36 10:37/M
19 Marty Spurlock   876 58 369 2:24:56 2:25:09 11:04/M
20 Joe Prochaska Nashville TN 110 56 396 2:32:16 2:32:48 11:37/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Renee Sothard Ft Thomas KY 174 63 300 2:11:19 2:11:41 10:01/M
2 Cathy Gracey Nashville TN 538 62 352 2:20:16 2:20:26 10:42/M
3 Thaya Morant Murfreesboro TN 922 62 373 2:25:19 2:25:47 11:06/M
4 Paula Thomas Murfreesboro TN 490 60 386 2:29:12 2:29:23 11:23/M
5 Anita Burnett   925 60 431 2:43:55 2:44:28 12:31/M
6 Dianne Hall Murfreesboro TN 447 60 463 3:04:18 3:04:55 14:04/M
7 Diane Taylor Nashville TN 542 60 482 3:24:31 3:24:36 15:37/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Lee Piccirillo Murfreesboro TN 781 60 94 1:41:59 1:42:03 7:47/M
2 Jeff Stracener Soddy Daisy TN 784 60 109 1:44:21 1:44:26 7:58/M
3 Paul Seitz Nashville TN 492 60 123 1:46:08 1:46:15 8:06/M
4 Michael Willmering   891 60 126 1:46:13 1:46:34 8:06/M
5 Danny Crossett Jackson TN 108 61 142 1:47:38 1:47:46 8:13/M
6 Richard Jonardi Franklin TN 900 62 149 1:48:30 1:48:49 8:17/M
7 Roy Tamez Brentwood TN 59 63 187 1:53:28 1:53:41 8:40/M
8 Roy Garr Mt. Juliet TN 40 63 207 1:57:02 1:57:29 8:56/M
9 William Hudgins Nashville TN 173 64 222 1:59:46 2:00:17 9:09/M
10 Ben Herron Dresden TN 119 60 224 1:59:59 2:00:08 9:10/M
11 George Boxley Estill Springs TN 1 60 350 2:19:42 2:20:11 10:40/M
12 Matthew Coyle Nashville TN 50 64 401 2:33:16 2:33:59 11:42/M
13 Bob Jared Gladeville TN 497 60 404 2:34:47 2:35:15 11:49/M
14 Jay Swafford Springfield TN 81 62 452 3:00:03 3:00:03 13:45/M
15 Randall Cole Goodlettsville TN 555 63 472 3:09:11 3:09:13 14:26/M
16 Glenn Eddington Nashville TN 768 60 497 4:00:20 4:00:32 18:21/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Patricia Cole Goodlettsville TN 556 65 360 2:21:25 2:21:57 10:48/M
2 Erin McGuire Fayetteville TN 717 66 374 2:25:24 2:25:50 11:06/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Abraham Cervantes Antioch TN 757 65 84 1:41:15 1:41:17 7:44/M
2 Papaw Baker Lebanon TN 107 66 161 1:50:15 1:50:26 8:25/M
3 James Paulus Nashville TN 782 68 273 2:08:16 2:08:29 9:47/M
4 Jim Hillerich Dawson Springs KY 743 67 321 2:14:45 2:15:17 10:17/M
5 Michael Maney Oneida TN 775 67 338 2:17:17 2:17:41 10:29/M
6 Charles Blair Fayetteville TN 41 69 353 2:20:25 2:20:47 10:43/M
7 Bernard Pickney Nashville TN 85 67 368 2:24:39 2:25:11 11:03/M
8 George Garden Franklin TN 151 67 392 2:31:02 2:31:29 11:32/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Les MacDiarmid Martin TN 581 70 264 2:05:52 2:06:16 9:36/M
2 Tony Garr Nashville TN 17 70 333 2:16:19 2:16:57 10:24/M
3 Robert Pierce Readyville TN 573 72 474 3:11:05 3:11:06 14:35/M
4 David Lifferth Antioch TN 188 74 498 4:16:13 4:16:13 19:34/M
Top

Male 75 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Dennis Christian Nashville TN 771 78 245 2:02:52 2:03:12 9:23/M
2 Gary Anderson Lebanon TN 755 76 310 2:12:47 2:13:09 10:08/M
3 Zane Cantrell   913 76 424 2:41:16 2:54:41 12:19/M

home
gait analysis
events
training
running group
about us
contact us
race results
Copyright 2012 Green Stream Companies, LLC